1 |
FC Orenburg |
72 |
35 |
23 |
3 |
9 |
60 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
FC Orenburg
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Orenburg
5
|
2 |
Torpedo Moscow |
68 |
35 |
18 |
14 |
3 |
61 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
|
3 |
Fakel |
65 |
35 |
20 |
5 |
10 |
56 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Fakel
5
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Fakel
1
|
4 |
Yenisey |
60 |
35 |
18 |
6 |
11 |
55 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
3
|
5 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
59 |
35 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
45 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Fakel
1
|
6 |
Alaniya |
57 |
35 |
16 |
9 |
10 |
70 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
|
7 |
Baltika |
56 |
35 |
14 |
14 |
7 |
50 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
8 |
Neftekhimik |
52 |
35 |
15 |
7 |
13 |
51 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
4
|
9 |
Spartak Moskva |
49 |
35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
41 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
FC Orenburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
4
|
10 |
Akron Tolyatti |
49 |
35 |
13 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
|
11 |
FC Krasnodar II |
49 |
35 |
14 |
7 |
14 |
40 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
12 |
Veles |
47 |
35 |
14 |
5 |
16 |
42 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Veles
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
|
13 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
46 |
35 |
13 |
7 |
15 |
43 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
14 |
Tom Tomsk |
44 |
35 |
12 |
8 |
15 |
46 |
56 |
- EMPATE
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
15 |
Dolgoprudniy |
40 |
35 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
31 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
16 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
38 |
35 |
10 |
8 |
17 |
28 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
17 |
KamAZ |
36 |
35 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
27 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
18 |
Metallurg |
31 |
35 |
9 |
4 |
22 |
28 |
66 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
|
19 |
Rotor Volgograd |
30 |
35 |
6 |
12 |
17 |
33 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
20 |
Tekstilshchik |
20 |
35 |
4 |
8 |
23 |
28 |
69 |
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Fakel
5
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Orenburg
5
|