1 |
FC Orenburg |
59 |
28 |
19 |
2 |
7 |
46 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
KamAZ
0
|
2 |
Fakel |
55 |
28 |
17 |
4 |
7 |
46 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
3 |
Torpedo Moscow |
54 |
28 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
52 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
|
4 |
Alaniya |
49 |
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
61 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Veles
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
|
5 |
Neftekhimik |
48 |
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
45 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Veles
1
|
6 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
45 |
28 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
|
7 |
Yenisey |
44 |
28 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
43 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Yenisey
3
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
8 |
Baltika |
42 |
28 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
37 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
9 |
Akron Tolyatti |
41 |
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
31 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tom Tomsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Veles
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
10 |
Veles |
37 |
28 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
33 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Veles
1
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Veles
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
3
-
Tekstilshchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Veles
1
|
11 |
Tom Tomsk |
37 |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
40 |
44 |
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tom Tomsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Tom Tomsk
5
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
|
12 |
Spartak Moskva |
37 |
28 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
32 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
4
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
13 |
FC Krasnodar II |
36 |
28 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
|
14 |
KamAZ |
33 |
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
23 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
KamAZ
0
|
15 |
Dolgoprudniy |
32 |
28 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
25 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
4
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
|
16 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
31 |
28 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
30 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
|
17 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
29 |
28 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
20 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Yenisey
3
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
18 |
Rotor Volgograd |
24 |
28 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
25 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Tom Tomsk
5
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
19 |
Metallurg |
21 |
28 |
6 |
3 |
19 |
21 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
|
20 |
Tekstilshchik |
19 |
28 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
24 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- DERROTA
-
Veles
3
-
Tekstilshchik
2
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
|