Ascenso : Molodechno, FK Lida | |
Playoff Ascenso : Volna Pinsk | |
Descenso : Shakhtyor, Energetik-BGU |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Sanets | 4 | DEL | Bumprom | ||
2 | M. Zhitnev | 4 | DEL | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
3 | Z. Gitselev | 4 | DEL | BATE Reservas | ||
4 | M. Grechikha | 3 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
5 | D. Fedortsov | 3 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
6 | V. Balbuh | 3 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
7 | E. Azerski | 3 | DEL | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
8 | V. Potorocha | 3 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
9 | D. Khalimonchikov | 3 | MED | Bumprom | ||
10 | Yuriy Gavrilov | 3 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
11 | M. Budko | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
12 | Deni Makaev | 3 | DEL | Bumprom | ||
13 | V. Kibuk | 2 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
14 | V. Shcherbo | 2 | DEF | Niva Dolbizno | ||
15 | D. Mulkevich | 2 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
16 | V. Fedosov | 2 | DEL | Molodechno | ||
17 | A. Miroevski | 2 | DEL | Bumprom | ||
18 | Y. Kozlov | 2 | MED | Molodechno | ||
19 | P. Rassolko | 2 | MED | FK Orsha | ||
20 | A. Puzach | 2 | MED | FC Slonim |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Tamelo | 3 | DEL | FK Orsha | ||
2 | E. Kozel | 3 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
3 | P. Rassolko | 3 | MED | FK Orsha | ||
4 | S. Irshev | 3 | DEF | FK Orsha | ||
5 | D. Bolbat | 3 | DEF | Baranovichi | ||
6 | V. Davydov | 3 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
7 | Georgiy Kukushkin | 3 | DEF | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
8 | M. Burko | 3 | DEF | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
9 | A. Laval | 2 | MED | Molodechno | ||
10 | E. Milevski | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
11 | Stanislav Izhakovskiy | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
12 | V. Starostin | 2 | DEF | Niva Dolbizno | ||
13 | A. Katz | 2 | DEF | Molodechno | ||
14 | N. Leshkevich | 2 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
15 | N. Kostomarov | 2 | DEF | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
16 | P. Klenye | 2 | DEL | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
17 | A. Kuratnik | 2 | DEL | Niva Dolbizno | ||
18 | K. Kirkitski | 2 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
19 | I. Malashchitskiy | 2 | POR | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
20 | I. Udodov | 2 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Zimin | 1 | MED | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
2 | S. Kruzhilin | 1 | DEF | Bumprom | ||
3 | V. Grigarkevich | 1 | MED | Ostrovets | ||
4 | Georgiy Kukushkin | 1 | DEF | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
5 | N. Lyukevich | 1 | DEL | ABFF Sub 17 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Khalimonchikov | 4 | MED | Bumprom | ||
2 | I. Zhestkin | 3 | MED | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
3 | A. Miroevski | 3 | DEL | Bumprom | ||
4 | V. Potorocha | 3 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
5 | A. Kuratnik | 3 | DEL | Niva Dolbizno | ||
6 | M. Vospukov | 3 | MED | Bumprom | ||
7 | A. Bulychev | 3 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
8 | V. Kibuk | 2 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
9 | D. German | 2 | MED | Molodechno | ||
10 | P. Pampukha | 2 | DEL | Niva Dolbizno | ||
11 | S. Melnik | 2 | DEF | FK Orsha | ||
12 | V. Zhuk | 2 | DEF | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
13 | D. Kutsepalov | 2 | MED | FK Lida | ||
14 | V. Syrisko | 2 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
15 | V. Solanovich | 2 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
16 | A. Chernodarov | 2 | MED | FK Orsha | ||
17 | A. Zhvirblya | 2 | DEF | Bumprom | ||
18 | A. Zimin | 2 | MED | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
19 | K. Polkhovskiy | 2 | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
20 | D. Lesnyak | 2 | MED | Niva Dolbizno |