Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Sábado, 27 Abril 2024
Sab 27 Abr 13:35 |
Shanghái Port | 13:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 Finalizado |
Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 |
Shonan Bellmare | 23 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 En Juego 87' |
Vissel Kobe | 0-1 |
Kyoto Sanga | 35 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
Albirex Niigata | 1-3 |
FC Tokyo | 9 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 En Juego 90' |
Júbilo Iwata | 2-0 |
Machida Zelvia | 26 |
Sab 27 Abr 08:00 Descanso |
Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 |
Yokohama Marinos | 10 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Jiangxi Lushan | 09:30 |
Qingdao Red Lions | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu | 09:30 |
Guangzhou FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Yunnan Yukun | 13:30 |
Chongqing | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Guangxi Pingguo H. | 13:30 |
Foshan Nanshi | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:05 |
Sharjah FC | 16:05 |
Al Bataeh | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:05 |
Ajman | 16:05 |
Khorfakkan | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:45 |
Al-Ain | 18:45 |
Shabab Ahli Dubai | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Maccabi Bnei Rein. | 16:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:30 |
Hapoel Jerusalén | 16:30 |
Hapoel Hadera | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Maccabi Petah Tik. | 17:00 |
Maccabi Netanya | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 19:00 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
FC Ashdod | 19:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 En Juego 90' |
Daejeon Citizen | 3-1 |
FC Seoul | 5 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Gwangju FC | 09:30 |
Suwon FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 09:30 |
Gangwon FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Raed | 17:00 |
Al-Ettifaq | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Okhdood | 17:00 |
Abha | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Khaleej | 20:00 |
Al-Nassr | 22 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 |
JEF United | 12 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 En Juego 90' |
Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 |
Fujieda MYFC | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
Thespa Gunma | 1-2 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:55 Descanso |
Ehime | 1-1 |
Ventforet Kofu | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Olympic II | 13:30 |
FK Zaamin | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 13:30 |
Qizilqum | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:15 |
Newcastle Jets | 09:15 |
Central Coast Mar. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:15 |
Wellington Phoenix | 09:15 |
Macarthur FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Melbourne Victory | 11:45 |
Western Sydney Wa. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Beijing Technology | 09:00 |
Shandong Taishan | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Dalian K'un City | 09:00 |
Hubei Istar | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Haimen Codion | 13:30 |
Langfang Glory Ci. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Shaanxi Union | 13:30 |
Taian Tiankuang | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Southern District | 09:00 |
Lee Man Warriors | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Faisaly Amman | 17:00 |
Al Ahli Amman | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:45 |
Al-Hussein SC | 19:45 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Brothers Union | 11:45 |
Abahani Chittagong | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Mohammedan Dhaka | 11:45 |
Bangladesh Police | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:45 |
Bashundhara Kings | 13:45 |
Sheikh Jamal | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Taawon SC | 15:55 |
Gulf Heroes | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Urooba | 15:55 |
Gulf United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Fujairah | 15:55 |
Masafi | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
United FC | 16:00 |
Al Dhafra | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 Finalizado |
Parceiro Nagano | 3-2 |
Giravanz | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 Finalizado |
Imabari | 1-4 |
Omiya Ardija | 8 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
Tegevajaro | 1-1 |
Sagamihara | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
YSCC | 1-1 |
Nara Club | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Birkenhead United | 3-2 |
Manurewa | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland City | 2-1 |
Western Springs | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Tauranga | 2-2 |
East Coast Bays | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland United | 6-1 |
West Coast Rangers | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Hamilton Wanderers | 07:00 |
Bay Olympic | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Melville United | 07:00 |
Eastern Suburbs | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Dunedin | 4-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 04:45 Finalizado |
Twenty 11 | 0-4 |
Christchurch | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Selwyn United | 1-1 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 04:30 Finalizado |
Waterside Karori | 4-1 |
Stop Out | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Petone | 1-3 |
Western Suburbs | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:45 Finalizado |
Wellington Olympic | 4-2 |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 Finalizado |
Seoul E-Land FC | 5-0 |
Chungnam Asan FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Cheonan City | 09:30 |
Gimpo FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Busan I Park | 09:30 |
Ansan Greeners | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:15 |
Al Mesaimeer | 16:15 |
Al Waab | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
Al Kharitiyath | 19:00 |
Al-Sailiya | 0 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.