1 |
Morecambe |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Morecambe Sub 18
4
-
Stockport County S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
-
Morecambe Sub 18
4
- VICTORIA
-
Morecambe Sub 18
2
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Walsall Sub 18
2
-
Morecambe Sub 18
3
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe Sub 18
0
-
Salford City Sub 1.
0
|
2 |
Swindon Town |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oxford United Sub.
1
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
3
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
2
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
2
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
1
|
3 |
Hartlepool |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hartlepool United.
3
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Hartlepool United.
1
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
-
Hartlepool United.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hartlepool United.
1
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
7
-
Hartlepool United.
0
|
4 |
Wrexham Sub 18 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
-
Wrexham Sub 18
3
- VICTORIA
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
-
Walsall Sub 18
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
-
Wrexham Sub 18
3
- DERROTA
-
Preston North End.
5
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
|
5 |
Northampton |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Northampton Sub 18
2
-
Stevenage Sub 18
0
- DERROTA
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
2
-
Northampton Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Northampton Sub 18
3
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sutton United Sub.
1
-
Northampton Sub 18
0
- DERROTA
-
Northampton Sub 18
1
-
Cambridge United S.
4
|
6 |
Rotherham United |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotherham United S.
3
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rotherham United S.
4
-
Huddersfield Town.
0
- DERROTA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
-
Rotherham United S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
4
-
Rotherham United S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
3
-
Rotherham United S.
4
|
7 |
Bristol Rovers |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
4
-
Exeter City Sub 18
0
- EMPATE
-
Newport County Sub.
2
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
1
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
- DERROTA
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
2
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
2
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
|
8 |
Leyton Orient |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
2
-
Brentford Sub 18
1
- EMPATE
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
0
-
Cambridge United S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Northampton Sub 18
3
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
-
Stevenage Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
3
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
|
9 |
Cheltenham Town |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
2
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
1
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
2
- EMPATE
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
-
Exeter City Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
3
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
- DERROTA
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
|
10 |
Walsall Sub 18 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Walsall Sub 18
3
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
Walsall Sub 18
2
-
Morecambe Sub 18
3
- DERROTA
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
-
Walsall Sub 18
0
- DERROTA
-
Walsall Sub 18
1
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
-
Walsall Sub 18
3
|
11 |
Huddersfield |
4 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
1
-
Huddersfield Town.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotherham United S.
4
-
Huddersfield Town.
0
- EMPATE
-
Huddersfield Town.
2
-
Bradford City Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Huddersfield Town.
1
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
5
- DERROTA
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
-
Huddersfield Town.
0
|
12 |
Forest Green Ro. |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
-
Newport County Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
Oxford United Sub.
4
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
- DERROTA
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
- DERROTA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
2
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
|
13 |
Notts County |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Huddersfield Town.
1
-
Notts County Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
-
Notts County Sub 1.
0
- DERROTA
-
Notts County Sub 1.
2
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
5
- DERROTA
-
Bradford City Sub.
5
-
Notts County Sub 1.
0
- DERROTA
-
Notts County Sub 1.
1
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
|
14 |
Stockport County |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Stockport County S.
1
-
Port Vale Sub 18
3
- DERROTA
-
Preston North End.
2
-
Stockport County S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Stockport County S.
0
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
-
Stockport County S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Stockport County S.
1
-
Accrington Stanley.
2
|
15 |
Burton Albion |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
-
Burton Albion Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
-
Rotherham United S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
-
Hartlepool United.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Notts County Sub 1.
1
-
Burton Albion Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
0
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
1
|
16 |
Grimsby Town |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Notts County Sub 1.
2
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
4
-
Rotherham United S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bradford City Sub.
0
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
7
-
Hartlepool United.
0
|
17 |
Harrogate Town |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
2
-
Hartlepool United.
2
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
3
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
-
Burton Albion Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
-
Huddersfield Town.
0
|
18 |
Mansfield Town |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United.
3
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
2
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
3
-
Rotherham United S.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Burton Albion Sub.
0
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
1
|
19 |
Bradford City |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United.
3
-
Bradford City Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bradford City Sub.
1
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bradford City Sub.
5
-
Notts County Sub 1.
0
- EMPATE
-
Huddersfield Town.
2
-
Bradford City Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bradford City Sub.
0
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
2
|
20 |
Lincoln City |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
-
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
3
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Hartlepool United.
1
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
2
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Huddersfield Town.
1
-
Lincoln City Sub 1.
5
|
21 |
Doncaster Rovers |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotherham United S.
3
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
1
-
Huddersfield Town.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
-
Harrogate Town Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United.
1
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
|
22 |
Scunthorpe |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Doncaster Rovers S.
4
-
Scunthorpe United.
1
|
División Noroeste
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Preston North |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Preston North End.
2
-
Stockport County S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Accrington Stanley.
5
-
Preston North End.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Preston North End.
4
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Preston North End.
4
-
Carlisle United Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Preston North End.
5
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
|
2 |
Accrington |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
30 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
-
Accrington Stanley.
4
- DERROTA
-
Accrington Stanley.
5
-
Preston North End.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Accrington Stanley.
6
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stockport County S.
1
-
Accrington Stanley.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Accrington Stanley.
2
-
Blackpool Sub 18
1
|
3 |
Bolton Wanderers |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
1
-
Blackpool Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salford City Sub 1.
1
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Accrington Stanley.
6
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Walsall Sub 18
1
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
6
- DERROTA
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
|
4 |
Port Vale |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
-
Carlisle United Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
- VICTORIA
-
Blackpool Sub 18
0
-
Port Vale Sub 18
6
- EMPATE
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
-
Walsall Sub 18
3
|
5 |
Shrewsbury Town |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
-
Accrington Stanley.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Carlisle United Su.
0
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
-
Stockport County S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
-
Wrexham Sub 18
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
|
6 |
Carlisle United |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
-
Carlisle United Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Carlisle United Su.
0
-
Shrewsbury Town Su.
3
- EMPATE
-
Rochdale Sub 18
2
-
Carlisle United Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Preston North End.
4
-
Carlisle United Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Carlisle United Su.
6
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
|
7 |
Rochdale Sub 18 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
-
Wrexham Sub 18
3
- DERROTA
-
Morecambe Sub 18
2
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stockport County S.
0
-
Rochdale Sub 18
1
- EMPATE
-
Rochdale Sub 18
2
-
Carlisle United Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rochdale Sub 18
2
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
|
8 |
Blackpool |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Salford City Sub 1.
3
-
Blackpool Sub 18
3
- VICTORIA
-
Blackpool Sub 18
6
-
Preston North End.
4
- EMPATE
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
1
-
Blackpool Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Blackpool Sub 18
0
-
Port Vale Sub 18
6
- DERROTA
-
Accrington Stanley.
2
-
Blackpool Sub 18
1
|
9 |
Salford City |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Walsall Sub 18
3
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
Salford City Sub 1.
1
-
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe Sub 18
0
-
Salford City Sub 1.
0
- EMPATE
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
Carlisle United Su.
6
-
Salford City Sub 1.
2
|
10 |
Oldham Athletic |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
-
Morecambe Sub 18
4
- DERROTA
-
Wrexham Sub 18
2
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
-
Port Vale Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
Preston North End.
4
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rochdale Sub 18
2
-
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
|
División Sureste
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Wimbledon |
18 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Cambridge United S.
3
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
-
Brentford Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stevenage Sub 18
0
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
-
Luton Town Sub 18
2
- VICTORIA
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
3
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
|
2 |
Stevenage |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Northampton Sub 18
2
-
Stevenage Sub 18
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luton Town Sub 18
0
-
Stevenage Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Stevenage Sub 18
0
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
-
Stevenage Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stevenage Sub 18
5
-
Gillingham Sub 18
0
|
3 |
Luton Town |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sutton United Sub.
0
-
Luton Town Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Luton Town Sub 18
0
-
Stevenage Sub 18
1
- EMPATE
-
Luton Town Sub 18
1
-
Gillingham Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
-
Luton Town Sub 18
2
- EMPATE
-
Brentford Sub 18
0
-
Luton Town Sub 18
0
|
4 |
Sutton United |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Sutton United Sub.
0
-
Luton Town Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gillingham Sub 18
1
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cambridge United S.
1
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sutton United Sub.
1
-
Northampton Sub 18
0
- EMPATE
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
2
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
|
5 |
Cambridge United |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cambridge United S.
3
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Leyton Orient Sub.
0
-
Cambridge United S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Cambridge United S.
1
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cambridge United S.
3
-
Brentford Sub 18
2
- VICTORIA
-
Northampton Sub 18
1
-
Cambridge United S.
4
|
6 |
Gillingham |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gillingham Sub 18
8
-
Brentford Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
Gillingham Sub 18
1
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Luton Town Sub 18
1
-
Gillingham Sub 18
1
- EMPATE
-
Gillingham Sub 18
3
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
3
- DERROTA
-
Stevenage Sub 18
5
-
Gillingham Sub 18
0
|
7 |
Milton Keynes D. |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Stevenage Sub 18
1
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
2
-
Northampton Sub 18
1
- DERROTA
-
Brentford Sub 18
3
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
- EMPATE
-
Gillingham Sub 18
3
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
3
- EMPATE
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
2
-
Sutton United Sub.
2
|
8 |
Brentford |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Gillingham Sub 18
8
-
Brentford Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
-
Brentford Sub 18
1
- VICTORIA
-
Brentford Sub 18
3
-
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
- DERROTA
-
Cambridge United S.
3
-
Brentford Sub 18
2
- EMPATE
-
Brentford Sub 18
0
-
Luton Town Sub 18
0
|
División Suroeste
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Plymouth Argyle |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Exeter City Sub 18
2
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
2
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
1
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
- DERROTA
-
Newport County Sub.
2
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
-
Oxford United Sub.
1
|
2 |
Portsmouth |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
1
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
2
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
4
-
Newport County Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Oxford United Sub.
2
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
2
- VICTORIA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
2
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
1
|
3 |
Oxford United |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Oxford United Sub.
1
-
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Oxford United Sub.
4
-
Forest Green Rover.
1
- EMPATE
-
Exeter City Sub 18
0
-
Oxford United Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Oxford United Sub.
2
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
2
- DERROTA
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
-
Oxford United Sub.
1
|
4 |
Newport County |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
-
Newport County Sub.
4
- EMPATE
-
Newport County Sub.
2
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Portsmouth Sub 18
4
-
Newport County Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Newport County Sub.
2
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
1
- EMPATE
-
Exeter City Sub 18
2
-
Newport County Sub.
2
|
5 |
Exeter City |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Exeter City Sub 18
2
-
Plymouth Argyle Su.
3
- DERROTA
-
Bristol Rovers Sub.
4
-
Exeter City Sub 18
0
- EMPATE
-
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
-
Exeter City Sub 18
1
- EMPATE
-
Exeter City Sub 18
0
-
Oxford United Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Exeter City Sub 18
2
-
Newport County Sub.
2
|