04 Sep 22 | L'Olleria | 1 - 1 | Calpe | 1 |
03 Sep 22 | Ontinyent | 0 - 3 | Font | 1 |
04 Sep 22 | Castellonen | 2 - 0 | CF Cullera | 2 |
03 Sep 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 3 | Ontinyent | 1 |
04 Sep 22 | Carcaixent | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Alberic | 1 - 2 | Muro | 1 |
03 Sep 22 | Promeses | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 1 |
03 Sep 22 | Jávea | 1 - 0 | SD Sueca | 1 |
04 Sep 22 | Dénia | 1 - 0 | Canals | 1 |
11 Sep 22 | Muro | 1 - 2 | L'Olleria | 1 |
10 Sep 22 | CF Cullera | 2 - 0 | Ontinyent | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Font | 0 - 1 | Promeses | ... |
11 Sep 22 | SD Sueca | 1 - 1 | Benigànim | 2 |
10 Sep 22 | Tavernes | 4 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Canals | 3 - 1 | Jávea | 1 |
11 Sep 22 | Calpe | 1 - 0 | Dénia | 1 |
11 Sep 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Alberic | 2 |
10 Sep 22 | Ontinyent | 4 - 1 | Carcaixent | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Alberic | 1 - 0 | Font | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Jávea | 0 - 0 | Calpe | 1 |
17 Sep 22 | Ontinyent | 3 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
18 Sep 22 | L'Olleria | 1 - 0 | Dénia | 1 |
18 Sep 22 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | CF Cullera | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Muro | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 1 |
17 Sep 22 | Benigànim | 1 - 1 | Canals | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Castellonen | 1 - 1 | Ontinyent | 1 |
18 Sep 22 | Carcaixent | 0 - 4 | SD Sueca | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Calpe | 0 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
25 Sep 22 | Ontinyent | 5 - 0 | Ontinyent | ... |
25 Sep 22 | SD Sueca | 0 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Jávea | 1 |
24 Sep 22 | Canals | 0 - 0 | Carcaixent | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Tavernes | 2 - 0 | Promeses | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Font | 2 - 1 | Muro | ... |
25 Sep 22 | CF Cullera | 0 - 1 | Alberic | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 1 | L'Olleria | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Carcaixent | 2 - 1 | Calpe | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Muro | 0 - 0 | CF Cullera | 1 |
01 Oct 22 | Benigànim | 1 - 1 | Dénia | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Font | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | L'Olleria | 2 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Promeses | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | 4 |
02 Oct 22 | Castellonen | 2 - 0 | Canals | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Ontinyent | 1 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Alberic | 1 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Canals | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
08 Oct 22 | CF Cullera | 3 - 3 | Olimpic | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Carcaixent | ... |
09 Oct 22 | SD Sueca | 2 - 1 | Promeses | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Jávea | 1 - 3 | Benigànim | 1 |
09 Oct 22 | Calpe | 1 - 1 | Castellonen | 1 |
08 Oct 22 | Tavernes | 2 - 0 | Muro | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Font | 4 - 4 | L'Olleria | 1 |
09 Oct 22 | Ontinyent | 3 - 1 | Alberic | 1 |
15 Oct 22 | Alberic | 3 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Font | 3 - 2 | CF Cullera | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Carcaixent | 0 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Ontinyent | 1 - 2 | Calpe | 1 |
16 Oct 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Muro | 1 - 3 | Ontinyent | 5 |
16 Oct 22 | L'Olleria | 2 - 0 | Benigànim | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Castellonen | 2 - 1 | Dénia | 1 |
16 Oct 22 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | Canals | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Calpe | 0 - 1 | Promeses | 1 |
23 Oct 22 | Dénia | 3 - 3 | Ontinyent | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Tavernes | 7 - 2 | Font | ... |
23 Oct 22 | CF Cullera | 1 - 4 | L'Olleria | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Jávea | 0 - 1 | Castellonen | ... |
22 Oct 22 | SD Sueca | 1 - 0 | Muro | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Canals | 3 - 2 | Alberic | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Ontinyent | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 6 |
22 Oct 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 1 | Carcaixent | 1 |
29 Oct 22 | CF Cullera | 0 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Castellonen | 3 - 1 | Benigànim | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Font | 0 - 2 | Ontinyent | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Ontinyent | 5 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Muro | 1 - 1 | Canals | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Promeses | 1 - 3 | Dénia | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Alberic | 0 - 0 | Calpe | 1 |
29 Oct 22 | L'Olleria | 1 - 0 | Carcaixent | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Canals | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Tavernes | 2 - 3 | L'Olleria | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Calpe | 1 - 1 | Muro | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Ontinyent | 4 - 0 | CF Cullera | ... |
06 Nov 22 | SD Sueca | 2 - 0 | Font | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Dénia | 3 - 1 | Alberic | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Carcaixent | 2 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | Promeses | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Promeses | 3 - 1 | Benigànim | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Muro | 0 - 6 | Dénia | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Calpe | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Ontinyent | 3 - 2 | Carcaixent | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Font | 3 - 1 | Canals | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Alberic | 1 - 2 | Jávea | ... |
12 Nov 22 | CF Cullera | 2 - 3 | SD Sueca | ... |
13 Nov 22 | L'Olleria | 4 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Tavernes | 0 - 2 | Ontinyent | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Ontinyent | 4 - 1 | L'Olleria | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | Muro | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Carcaixent | 1 - 1 | Promeses | 1 |
19 Nov 22 | Benigànim | 4 - 1 | Alberic | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 2 |
20 Nov 22 | Castellonen | 4 - 0 | Ontinyent | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | SD Sueca | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | 1 |
19 Nov 22 | Canals | 4 - 0 | CF Cullera | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Calpe | 1 - 1 | Font | 3 |
26 Nov 22 | CF Cullera | 2 - 3 | Calpe | 3 |
27 Nov 22 | L'Olleria | 3 - 1 | Ontinyent | 1 |
26 Nov 22 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | Castellonen | 2 |
26 Nov 22 | Font | 1 - 3 | Dénia | 2 |
26 Nov 22 | Alberic | 0 - 1 | Carcaixent | 2 |
27 Nov 22 | Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | SD Sueca | 2 |
26 Nov 22 | Tavernes | 4 - 1 | Canals | 1 |
27 Nov 22 | Muro | 1 - 1 | Benigànim | 3 |
27 Nov 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Jávea | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Jávea | 1 - 2 | Font | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Calpe | 0 - 3 | Tavernes | 2 |
03 Dic 22 | Ontinyent | 0 - 1 | Promeses | 1 |
03 Dic 22 | Canals | 0 - 3 | Ontinyent | 2 |
04 Dic 22 | Carcaixent | 1 - 0 | Muro | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Castellonen | 0 - 1 | Alberic | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | SD Sueca | 1 - 2 | L'Olleria | 1 |
03 Dic 22 | Dénia | 4 - 0 | CF Cullera | 1 |
03 Dic 22 | Benigànim | 1 - 3 | Olimpic | 2 |
11 Dic 22 | Tavernes | 2 - 1 | Dénia | 2 |
10 Dic 22 | Alberic | 3 - 1 | Ontinyent | 2 |
11 Dic 22 | L'Olleria | 5 - 0 | Promeses | 1 |
11 Dic 22 | Ontinyent | 2 - 2 | Calpe | 4 |
11 Dic 22 | Muro | 0 - 2 | Castellonen | 1 |
10 Dic 22 | CF Cullera | 2 - 1 | Jávea | 2 |
11 Dic 22 | Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Carcaixent | 1 |
11 Dic 22 | SD Sueca | 3 - 1 | Canals | 2 |
11 Dic 22 | Font | 1 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
18 Dic 22 | Castellonen | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Ontinyent | 1 - 1 | Muro | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Jávea | 0 - 3 | Tavernes | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 2 | CF Cullera | 1 |
17 Dic 22 | Calpe | 2 - 0 | SD Sueca | 3 |
17 Dic 22 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | Alberic | ... |
18 Dic 22 | L'Olleria | 1 - 0 | Canals | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Carcaixent | 1 - 0 | Font | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Dénia | 1 - 4 | Ontinyent | ... |
08 Ene 23 | SD Sueca | 3 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Tavernes | 3 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
08 Ene 23 | Font | 0 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
08 Ene 23 | CF Cullera | 2 - 1 | Carcaixent | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Alberic | 3 - 2 | L'Olleria | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Muro | 0 - 0 | Promeses | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Olimpic | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Canals | 2 - 2 | Calpe | 1 |
08 Ene 23 | Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Jávea | 3 |
15 Ene 23 | Muro | 1 - 0 | Alberic | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Benigànim | 1 |
14 Ene 23 | Tavernes | 1 - 0 | Carcaixent | ... |
14 Ene 23 | CF Cullera | 1 - 2 | Castellonen | 3 |
14 Ene 23 | Font | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Olimpic | 4 - 0 | Promeses | ... |
15 Ene 23 | SD Sueca | 0 - 1 | Jávea | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Calpe | 1 - 3 | L'Olleria | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Canals | 1 - 2 | Dénia | 1 |
22 Ene 23 | Dénia | 0 - 0 | Calpe | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Promeses | 2 - 1 | Font | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Alberic | 0 - 2 | Olimpic | 1 |
22 Ene 23 | Castellonen | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Benigànim | 1 - 3 | SD Sueca | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Carcaixent | 1 - 2 | Ontinyent | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Jávea | 2 - 0 | Canals | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Ontinyent | 1 - 1 | CF Cullera | ... |
22 Ene 23 | L'Olleria | 5 - 0 | Muro | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Dénia | 0 - 1 | L'Olleria | 1 |
28 Ene 23 | Tavernes | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent | ... |
28 Ene 23 | SD Sueca | 2 - 4 | Carcaixent | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Font | 2 - 1 | Alberic | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Canals | 2 - 0 | Benigànim | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Ontinyent | 1 - 1 | Castellonen | 2 |
28 Ene 23 | Calpe | 2 - 2 | Jávea | ... |
28 Ene 23 | CF Cullera | 0 - 2 | Promeses | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Muro | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Castellonen | 2 - 0 | SD Sueca | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Muro | 0 - 2 | Font | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Alberic | 2 - 0 | CF Cullera | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Benigànim | 2 - 1 | Calpe | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Carcaixent | 3 - 0 | Canals | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Jávea | 1 - 3 | Dénia | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | L'Olleria | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Ontinyent | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
11 Feb 23 | SD Sueca | 2 - 0 | Ontinyent | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | L'Olleria | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Dénia | 4 - 0 | Benigànim | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Ontinyent | 4 - 0 | Promeses | 1 |
12 Feb 23 | Font | 3 - 1 | Olimpic | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Tavernes | 2 - 2 | Alberic | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Canals | 1 - 1 | Castellonen | ... |
11 Feb 23 | CF Cullera | 2 - 1 | Muro | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Calpe | 1 - 0 | Carcaixent | 1 |
19 Feb 23 | Carcaixent | 2 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
19 Feb 23 | L'Olleria | 3 - 1 | Font | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Promeses | 0 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Benigànim | 1 - 4 | Jávea | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Ontinyent | 0 - 0 | Canals | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Olimpic | 3 - 0 | CF Cullera | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Castellonen | 4 - 0 | Calpe | 1 |
18 Feb 23 | Alberic | 1 - 2 | Ontinyent | 1 |
19 Feb 23 | Muro | 1 - 3 | Tavernes | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Canals | 1 - 0 | Promeses | ... |
25 Feb 23 | CF Cullera | 4 - 5 | Font | ... |
26 Feb 23 | SD Sueca | 0 - 1 | Alberic | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Dénia | 3 - 4 | Castellonen | 1 |
26 Feb 23 | Calpe | 1 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Jávea | 1 - 0 | Carcaixent | 1 |
25 Feb 23 | Tavernes | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Ontinyent | 3 - 3 | Muro | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Benigànim | 1 - 4 | L'Olleria | ... |
05 Mar 23 | L'Olleria | 2 - 0 | CF Cullera | 1 |
04 Mar 23 | Alberic | 0 - 1 | Canals | 1 |
05 Mar 23 | Muro | 1 - 1 | SD Sueca | 2 |
04 Mar 23 | Ontinyent | 3 - 3 | Dénia | 2 |
05 Mar 23 | Castellonen | 3 - 1 | Jávea | 2 |
05 Mar 23 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent | 3 |
04 Mar 23 | Promeses | 3 - 3 | Calpe | 3 |
05 Mar 23 | Carcaixent | 5 - 0 | Benigànim | 1 |
05 Mar 23 | Font | 2 - 1 | Tavernes | 1 |
11 Mar 23 | Tavernes | 4 - 0 | CF Cullera | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Ontinyent | 3 - 0 | Font | 1 |
11 Mar 23 | Calpe | 0 - 0 | Alberic | 3 |
11 Mar 23 | Canals | 5 - 0 | Muro | 1 |
12 Mar 23 | Jávea | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
11 Mar 23 | SD Sueca | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 1 |
12 Mar 23 | Dénia | 2 - 1 | Promeses | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Carcaixent | 2 - 0 | L'Olleria | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Benigànim | 0 - 7 | Castellonen | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Castellonen | 2 - 2 | Carcaixent | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Font | 0 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Alberic | 3 - 0 | Dénia | 2 |
26 Mar 23 | CF Cullera | 0 - 3 | Ontinyent | 4 |
25 Mar 23 | Ontinyent | 6 - 0 | Benigànim | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Muro | 0 - 1 | Calpe | ... |
26 Mar 23 | L'Olleria | 2 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Promeses | 1 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Canals | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Calpe | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Carcaixent | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Castellonen | 2 - 0 | L'Olleria | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Canals | 1 - 3 | Font | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Dénia | 4 - 0 | Muro | 1 |
02 Abr 23 | Ontinyent | 3 - 1 | Tavernes | 3 |
06 Abr 23 | Benigànim | 0 - 1 | Promeses | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Jávea | 3 - 0 | Alberic | ... |
01 Abr 23 | SD Sueca | 6 - 0 | CF Cullera | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Dénia | 1 |
13 Abr 23 | Promeses | 2 - 1 | Carcaixent | 1 |
15 Abr 23 | Ontinyent | 1 - 0 | Castellonen | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Font | 0 - 1 | Calpe | 1 |
15 Abr 23 | CF Cullera | 2 - 4 | Canals | ... |
15 Abr 23 | L'Olleria | 1 - 2 | Ontinyent | 2 |
15 Abr 23 | Alberic | 3 - 0 | Benigànim | 1 |
15 Abr 23 | Muro | 0 - 2 | Jávea | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Tavernes | 1 - 2 | SD Sueca | ... |
20 Abr 23 | Benigànim | 3 - 1 | Muro | 4 |
23 Abr 23 | Canals | 2 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Dénia | 1 - 0 | Font | 1 |
23 Abr 23 | Castellonen | 1 - 0 | Promeses | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Calpe | 3 - 0 | CF Cullera | 1 |
23 Abr 23 | Carcaixent | 1 - 0 | Alberic | ... |
23 Abr 23 | SD Sueca | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent | 1 |
22 Abr 23 | Ontinyent | 0 - 0 | L'Olleria | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Jávea | 2 - 1 | Olimpic | 2 |
29 Abr 23 | CF Cullera | 2 - 4 | Dénia | 1 |
28 Abr 23 | Alberic | 2 - 2 | Castellonen | ... |
30 Abr 23 | L'Olleria | 2 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
27 Abr 23 | Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Canals | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Olimpic | 9 - 1 | Benigànim | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Tavernes | 0 - 4 | Calpe | 1 |
30 Abr 23 | Muro | 4 - 3 | Carcaixent | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Font | 0 - 3 | Jávea | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Promeses | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
06 May 23 | Benigànim | 1 - 2 | Font | ... |
06 May 23 | Calpe | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | 1 |
07 May 23 | Jávea | 9 - 1 | CF Cullera | ... |
07 May 23 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Tavernes | 1 |
06 May 23 | Ontinyent | 1 - 2 | Alberic | ... |
06 May 23 | Canals | 0 - 2 | SD Sueca | ... |
07 May 23 | Carcaixent | 2 - 3 | Olimpic | ... |
07 May 23 | Castellonen | 4 - 1 | Muro | ... |
07 May 23 | Promeses | 1 - 5 | L'Olleria | ... |
14 May 23 | Ontinyent | 4 - 0 | Dénia | 7 |
13 May 23 | SD Sueca | 0 - 5 | Calpe | 2 |
14 May 23 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Castellonen | ... |
13 May 23 | Tavernes | 2 - 2 | Jávea | 2 |
14 May 23 | CF Cullera | 4 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
14 May 23 | Font | 1 - 1 | Carcaixent | ... |
13 May 23 | Canals | 1 - 2 | L'Olleria | ... |
12 May 23 | Alberic | 2 - 2 | Promeses | ... |
11 May 23 | Muro | 0 - 2 | Ontinyent | 1 |
19 May 23 | Promeses | 3 - 0 | Muro | 1 |
18 May 23 | Benigànim | 1 - 7 | Tavernes | ... |
20 May 23 | Dénia | 3 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
20 May 23 | Ontinyent | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | ... |
21 May 23 | Calpe | 3 - 0 | Canals | ... |
21 May 23 | Jávea | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent | ... |
21 May 23 | Castellonen | 1 - 3 | Font | ... |
19 May 23 | L'Olleria | 4 - 0 | Alberic | ... |
19 May 23 | Carcaixent | 5 - 1 | CF Cullera | ... |