1 |
LEFU |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
LEFU
0
-
Las Malvinas
1
- DERROTA
-
LEFU
0
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- VICTORIA
-
Las Malvinas
0
-
LEFU
1
|
2 |
Atlético |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Las Malvinas
1
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- DERROTA
-
ADIP
3
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- VICTORIA
-
LEFU
0
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Chascomús
2
-
Las Malvinas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Chascomús
2
-
ADIP
1
|
3 |
ADIP |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
ADIP
3
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- VICTORIA
-
Las Malvinas
0
-
ADIP
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Chascomús
2
-
ADIP
1
|
4 |
Las Malvinas |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Las Malvinas
1
-
Atlético Chascomús
1
- VICTORIA
-
LEFU
0
-
Las Malvinas
1
- DERROTA
-
Las Malvinas
0
-
ADIP
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Chascomús
2
-
Las Malvinas
1
- DERROTA
-
Las Malvinas
0
-
LEFU
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Everton Plata |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
Progreso Brandsen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
- VICTORIA
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
0
- EMPATE
-
Progreso Brandsen
0
-
Everton La Plata
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
-
Everton La Plata
2
|
2 |
Lorenzo Gonnet |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Verónica
1
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
- DERROTA
-
Progreso Brandsen
4
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
1
- DERROTA
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
4
-
Progreso Brandsen
0
|
3 |
Progreso |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
Progreso Brandsen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Progreso Brandsen
4
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
-
Progreso Brandsen
1
- EMPATE
-
Progreso Brandsen
0
-
Everton La Plata
0
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
4
-
Progreso Brandsen
0
|
4 |
Deportivo |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Verónica
1
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
- DERROTA
-
Everton La Plata
1
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
-
Progreso Brandsen
1
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Verónica
0
-
Everton La Plata
2
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Unidos Lisandro |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
2
-
Estrella del Sur
0
- DERROTA
-
Las Mandarinas
2
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Estrella del Sur
0
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
3
-
Las Mandarinas
2
|
2 |
Las Mandarinas |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Estrella del Sur
1
-
Las Mandarinas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Las Mandarinas
2
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Las Mandarinas
4
-
Estrella del Sur
2
- DERROTA
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
3
-
Las Mandarinas
2
|
3 |
Estrella |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Estrella del Sur
1
-
Las Mandarinas
0
- DERROTA
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
2
-
Estrella del Sur
0
- DERROTA
-
Las Mandarinas
4
-
Estrella del Sur
2
- DERROTA
-
Estrella del Sur
0
-
Unidos De Lisandro.
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Malvinas
2
-
Sportivo Baradero
0
- EMPATE
-
Defensores Esperan.
1
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Baradero
1
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
|
2 |
Sportivo |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Malvinas
2
-
Sportivo Baradero
0
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Baradero
0
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Baradero
1
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
-
Sportivo Baradero
1
|
3 |
Defensores |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Defensores Esperan.
1
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Baradero
0
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Malvinas
1
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
- DERROTA
-
Defensores Esperan.
0
-
Sportivo Baradero
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
La Fraternidad |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Fraternidad
2
-
José C. Paz
1
- DERROTA
-
Defensores Glew
2
-
La Fraternidad
0
- VICTORIA
-
José C. Paz
0
-
La Fraternidad
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Fraternidad
3
-
Defensores Glew
1
|
2 |
José C. Paz |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
La Fraternidad
2
-
José C. Paz
1
- VICTORIA
-
José C. Paz
2
-
Defensores Glew
0
- DERROTA
-
José C. Paz
0
-
La Fraternidad
2
- VICTORIA
-
Defensores Glew
1
-
José C. Paz
4
|
3 |
Defensores Glew |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Defensores Glew
2
-
La Fraternidad
0
- DERROTA
-
José C. Paz
2
-
Defensores Glew
0
- DERROTA
-
La Fraternidad
3
-
Defensores Glew
1
- DERROTA
-
Defensores Glew
1
-
José C. Paz
4
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
La Emilia |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Emilia
2
-
Paraná San Nicolás
0
- EMPATE
-
Paraná San Pedro
0
-
La Emilia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Paraná San Nicolás
1
-
La Emilia
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Emilia
4
-
Paraná San Pedro
0
|
2 |
Paraná Pedro |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Paraná San Pedro
0
-
La Emilia
0
- DERROTA
-
Paraná San Nicolás
5
-
Paraná San Pedro
1
- DERROTA
-
La Emilia
4
-
Paraná San Pedro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Paraná San Pedro
3
-
Paraná San Nicolás
2
|
3 |
Paraná Nicolás |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
La Emilia
2
-
Paraná San Nicolás
0
- VICTORIA
-
Paraná San Nicolás
5
-
Paraná San Pedro
1
- DERROTA
-
Paraná San Nicolás
1
-
La Emilia
2
- DERROTA
-
Paraná San Pedro
3
-
Paraná San Nicolás
2
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Juventud |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
CUSA
0
-
Juventud Pergamino
1
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Pergamino
2
-
Defensores de Salt.
0
- EMPATE
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
-
Juventud Pergamino
0
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Pergamino
1
-
CUSA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Defensores de Salt.
2
-
Juventud Pergamino
3
|
2 |
CUSA |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
CUSA
0
-
Juventud Pergamino
1
- VICTORIA
-
CUSA
1
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
- EMPATE
-
CUSA
1
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Pergamino
1
-
CUSA
1
- DERROTA
-
Villa Sanguinetti
3
-
CUSA
2
|
3 |
Defensores Salto |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Pergamino
2
-
Defensores de Salt.
0
- EMPATE
-
CUSA
1
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
- EMPATE
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
-
Villa Sanguinetti
1
- DERROTA
-
Defensores de Salt.
2
-
Juventud Pergamino
3
|
4 |
Villa |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
- DERROTA
-
CUSA
1
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
- EMPATE
-
Villa Sanguinetti
0
-
Juventud Pergamino
0
- EMPATE
-
Defensores de Salt.
1
-
Villa Sanguinetti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Sanguinetti
3
-
CUSA
2
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Argentino Rojas |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
-
Argentino Rojas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Argentino Rojas
2
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
- EMPATE
-
Newbery Rojas
0
-
Argentino Rojas
0
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Rojas
1
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
-
Argentino Rojas
1
|
2 |
Newbery Rojas |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Newbery Rojas
3
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Provincial Pergami.
0
-
Newbery Rojas
2
- EMPATE
-
Newbery Rojas
0
-
Argentino Rojas
0
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Pergamin.
0
-
Newbery Rojas
0
- DERROTA
-
Newbery Rojas
0
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
|
3 |
Provincial |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
-
Argentino Rojas
2
- DERROTA
-
Provincial Pergami.
0
-
Newbery Rojas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
-
Argentino Pergamin.
0
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Rojas
1
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Newbery Rojas
0
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
|
4 |
Argentino |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Newbery Rojas
3
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
- DERROTA
-
Argentino Rojas
2
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
- DERROTA
-
Provincial Pergami.
1
-
Argentino Pergamin.
0
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Pergamin.
0
-
Newbery Rojas
0
- EMPATE
-
Argentino Pergamin.
1
-
Argentino Rojas
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Villa Belgrano. |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
1
-
River Plate Chacab.
0
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
2
- VICTORIA
-
River Plate Chacab.
2
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
5
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
1
|
2 |
Julio Chacabuco |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
River Plate Chacab.
1
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
2
- VICTORIA
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
-
River Plate Chacab.
1
- DERROTA
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
5
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
1
|
3 |
River Plate Cha. |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
River Plate Chacab.
1
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
1
-
River Plate Chacab.
0
- DERROTA
-
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
-
River Plate Chacab.
1
- DERROTA
-
River Plate Chacab.
2
-
Villa Belgrano Jun.
4
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Rivadavia |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
-
Colonial
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
- EMPATE
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
- EMPATE
-
Colonial
0
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
- VICTORIA
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
|
2 |
Academia |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colonial
0
-
Academia Mascheran.
2
- EMPATE
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Academia Mascheran.
3
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
- EMPATE
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
-
Colonial
1
|
3 |
Colonial |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
-
Colonial
1
- DERROTA
-
Colonial
0
-
Academia Mascheran.
2
- DERROTA
-
Argentino Lincoln
4
-
Colonial
3
- EMPATE
-
Colonial
0
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
- EMPATE
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
-
Colonial
1
|
4 |
Argentino |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
-
Academia Mascheran.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
- VICTORIA
-
Argentino Lincoln
4
-
Colonial
3
- DERROTA
-
Academia Mascheran.
3
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
- DERROTA
-
Argentino Lincoln
0
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Viamonte |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Agustín Álvarez
1
-
Viamonte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viamonte
2
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Viamonte
4
-
Agustín Álvarez
0
- VICTORIA
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
-
Viamonte
2
|
2 |
Argentina |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
4
-
Agustín Álvarez
2
- DERROTA
-
Viamonte
2
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
- EMPATE
-
Agustín Álvarez
2
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
2
- DERROTA
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
-
Viamonte
2
|
3 |
Agustín |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Agustín Álvarez
1
-
Viamonte
0
- DERROTA
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
4
-
Agustín Álvarez
2
- DERROTA
-
Viamonte
4
-
Agustín Álvarez
0
- EMPATE
-
Agustín Álvarez
2
-
Argentina 78 Casar.
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Colón Chivilcoy |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bragado Club
0
-
Colón Chivilcoy
1
- VICTORIA
-
SEM Bragado
1
-
Colón Chivilcoy
4
- VICTORIA
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
-
Colón Chivilcoy
3
- EMPATE
-
Colón Chivilcoy
0
-
Bragado Club
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colón Chivilcoy
3
-
SEM Bragado
0
|
2 |
Bragado Club |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Bragado Club
0
-
Colón Chivilcoy
1
- EMPATE
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
-
Bragado Club
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bragado Club
2
-
SEM Bragado
1
- EMPATE
-
Colón Chivilcoy
0
-
Bragado Club
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bragado Club
1
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
|
3 |
Huracán |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
2
-
SEM Bragado
1
- EMPATE
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
-
Bragado Club
1
- DERROTA
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
-
Colón Chivilcoy
3
- VICTORIA
-
SEM Bragado
0
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
- DERROTA
-
Bragado Club
1
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
|
4 |
SEM Bragado |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
2
-
SEM Bragado
1
- DERROTA
-
SEM Bragado
1
-
Colón Chivilcoy
4
- DERROTA
-
Bragado Club
2
-
SEM Bragado
1
- DERROTA
-
SEM Bragado
0
-
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
- DERROTA
-
Colón Chivilcoy
3
-
SEM Bragado
0
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Camioneros |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Argentino
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
0
- VICTORIA
-
Trocha
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
2
- VICTORIA
-
Orientación Juveni.
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
5
- VICTORIA
-
Camioneros Bs As
3
-
Pabellon Argentino
0
- VICTORIA
-
Camioneros Bs As
7
-
Trocha
1
|
2 |
Pabellon |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Argentino
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
0
- VICTORIA
-
Orientación Juveni.
1
-
Pabellon Argentino
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Argentino
2
-
Trocha
1
- DERROTA
-
Camioneros Bs As
3
-
Pabellon Argentino
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Argentino
5
-
Orientación Juveni.
0
|
3 |
Trocha |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Orientación Juveni.
3
-
Trocha
1
- DERROTA
-
Trocha
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
2
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Argentino
2
-
Trocha
1
- VICTORIA
-
Trocha
2
-
Orientación Juveni.
1
- DERROTA
-
Camioneros Bs As
7
-
Trocha
1
|
4 |
Orientación |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Orientación Juveni.
3
-
Trocha
1
- DERROTA
-
Orientación Juveni.
1
-
Pabellon Argentino
3
- DERROTA
-
Orientación Juveni.
0
-
Camioneros Bs As
5
- DERROTA
-
Trocha
2
-
Orientación Juveni.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Argentino
5
-
Orientación Juveni.
0
|