Derde Divisie 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 23 Mayo 2020.
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
Hoek | Apl | Excelsior .31 | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
DOVO | Apl | SteDoCo | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
Ajax Amateurs | Apl | ODIN '59 | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
BVV Barendrecht | Apl | DVS'33 | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
Ter Leede | Apl | ONS Sneek | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 14:30 Aplazado |
VVOG | Apl | GOES | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 15:30 Aplazado |
Harkemase Boys | Apl | Sparta Nijkerk | más información ... |
|
04 Abr 20 18:00 Aplazado |
VVSB | Apl | Lisse | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Sparta Nijkerk | |
Playoff Descenso : DOVO, ONS Sneek | |
Descenso : VVOG |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Schalkwijk | 17 | DEL | GOES | ||
2 | S. Brandsma | 17 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
3 | F. Zschusschen | 16 | DEL | VVSB | ||
4 | Impens | 15 | MED | Hoek | ||
5 | Bouius | 14 | MED | Harkemase Boys | ||
6 | Patrick | 13 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
7 | H. Penterman | 12 | MED | Excelsior .31 | ||
8 | R. Steemers | 12 | DEL | Ter Leede | ||
9 | Schröder | 12 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
10 | M. De Ruiter | 11 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
11 | P. De Lange | 11 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
12 | Arends | 10 | DEL | DOVO | ||
13 | Burgerhout | 9 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
14 | G. Plet | 9 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
15 | B. Boeloerditi | 9 | DEL | Excelsior .31 | ||
16 | Duindam | 9 | DEL | Lisse | ||
17 | R. Meulens | 8 | DEL | VVOG | ||
18 | H. Ezafzafi | 8 | DEL | Excelsior .31 | ||
19 | De Jager | 8 | DEL | Hoek | ||
20 | K. Aninkora | 8 | DEL | Jong Almere City |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Van Zeelst | 2 | MED | DOVO | ||
2 | Daan Disveld | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
3 | Ties Evers | 1 | DEF | VVSB | ||
4 | Mike Boelee | 1 | DEF | Ter Leede | ||
5 | De Rijk | 1 | MED | VVSB | ||
6 | J. Ter Borgh | 1 | MED | DOVO | ||
7 | L. Middelwijk | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
8 | D. Monster | 1 | MED | BVV Barendrecht | ||
9 | Van Niel | 1 | MED | VVSB | ||
10 | Bannani | 1 | DEF | Hoek | ||
11 | J. Diks | 1 | DEL | Excelsior .31 | ||
12 | Verhoeve | 1 | DEF | VVSB | ||
13 | S. Brobbey | 1 | DEF | Jong Almere City | ||
14 | F. Hammouti | 1 | DEF | Jong Almere City | ||
15 | J. Mangert | 1 | DEF | BVV Barendrecht | ||
16 | B. De Bruin | 1 | MED | BVV Barendrecht | ||
17 | Zeeman | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
18 | Achuna | 1 | DEF | Harkemase Boys | ||
19 | F. Van De Burg | 1 | DEF | DVS'33 | ||
20 | J. Van Groen | 1 | MED | Sparta Nijkerk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mike Boelee | 2 | DEF | Ter Leede | ||
2 | Verhoeve | 2 | DEF | VVSB | ||
3 | L. Middelwijk | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
4 | Wilson | 1 | DEF | Hoek | ||
5 | R. Snelders | 1 | DEF | Excelsior .31 | ||
6 | J. Pupe | 1 | DEF | Jong Almere City | ||
7 | F. Hammouti | 1 | DEF | Jong Almere City | ||
8 | J. Geurtsen | 1 | DEF | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
9 | R. Van Walsem | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
10 | A. Kruisheer | 1 | MED | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
11 | K. Köylü | 1 | DEL | Lisse | ||
12 | Schalkwijk | 1 | DEL | GOES | ||
13 | F. Gerritsen Mulkes | 1 | DEL | Excelsior .31 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Waalkens | 1 | DEL | DOVO | ||
2 | Bakkenes | 1 | MED | DOVO | ||
3 | J. Halman | 1 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
4 | Zeeman | 1 | DEF | DOVO | ||
5 | L. Boekel | 1 | DEF | ODIN '59 | ||
6 | M. Willemse | 1 | DEF | ODIN '59 | ||
7 | J. Hulleman | 1 | MED | ODIN '59 | ||
8 | R. Scheffer | 1 | MED | ODIN '59 | ||
9 | G. Dos Santos | 1 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
10 | K. Tros | 1 | MED | ODIN '59 | ||
11 | Lilinho Martins | 1 | DEL | VVSB |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Schalkwijk | 18 | DEL | GOES | ||
2 | S. Brandsma | 17 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
3 | Impens | 16 | MED | Hoek | ||
4 | F. Zschusschen | 16 | DEL | VVSB | ||
5 | Bouius | 14 | MED | Harkemase Boys | ||
6 | Patrick | 13 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
7 | R. Steemers | 13 | DEL | Harkemase Boys | ||
8 | R. Steemers | 13 | DEL | Ter Leede | ||
9 | Schröder | 12 | MED | SteDoCo | ||
10 | H. Penterman | 12 | MED | Excelsior .31 | ||
11 | M. De Ruiter | 11 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
12 | P. De Lange | 11 | DEL | BVV Barendrecht | ||
13 | Arends | 10 | DEL | DOVO | ||
14 | Duindam | 10 | DEL | Lisse | ||
15 | R. Meulens | 9 | DEL | VVOG | ||
16 | J. Halman | 9 | DEL | ODIN '59 | ||
17 | G. Plet | 9 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
18 | B. Boeloerditi | 9 | DEL | Excelsior .31 | ||
19 | Burgerhout | 9 | DEL | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
20 | Beimers | 8 | DEL | Harkemase Boys |