Cuarta Finlandia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 07 Octubre 2023.Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : FC Jazz | |
Playoffs : I-Kissat, Atlantis, Tampere United, GrIFK Grankulla | |
Descenso : PIF, SexyPöxyt |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lyon Firmino | 20 | DEL | FC Jazz | ||
2 | E. Pitkälä | 16 | MED | FC Jazz | ||
3 | E. Ahde | 15 | DEL | P-Iirot | ||
4 | Ayuub Ahmed-Nur | 12 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
5 | Milad Zeneyedpour | 11 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
6 | G. Ben | 11 | DEL | I-Kissat | ||
7 | A. Tanninen | 11 | DEL | Honka Akatemia | ||
8 | D. Langhoff | 10 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
9 | V. Kiiski | 10 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
10 | Léonard Chijioke | 9 | MED | Atlantis | ||
11 | Charles Katashira | 8 | DEL | Atlantis | ||
12 | K. Kouakou | 7 | MED | Atlantis | ||
13 | M. Bekhedda | 7 | MED | Atlantis | ||
14 | Eetu Kajanto | 7 | DEL | HJS Akatemia | ||
15 | W. Riihimaki | 6 | DEL | FC Jazz | ||
16 | Jean Souza | 6 | DEL | Atlantis | ||
17 | A. Kujala | 6 | DEL | I-Kissat | ||
18 | Oskari Paavola | 6 | DEL | Ilves II | ||
19 | Justus Ojanen | 6 | DEL | Ilves II | ||
20 | Topias Järvelä | 5 | MED | Tampere United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Niklas Lindholm | 9 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
2 | A. Kujala | 9 | DEL | I-Kissat | ||
3 | J. Akpro | 9 | PIF | |||
4 | J. Salo | 8 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
5 | M. Amehri | 8 | MED | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
6 | Alaeddin Alaeddine | 7 | MED | SexyPöxyt | ||
7 | H. Hellsten | 7 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
8 | Meysam Hajizadeh | 7 | MED | SexyPöxyt | ||
9 | T. Toijala | 7 | DEL | I-Kissat | ||
10 | I. Ani | 7 | MED | Atlantis | ||
11 | Léonard Chijioke | 6 | MED | Atlantis | ||
12 | E. Räisänen | 6 | MED | Tampere United | ||
13 | V. Kiiski | 6 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
14 | Taha Özcelik | 6 | MED | Tampere United | ||
15 | Oskari Ohvo | 6 | DEF | P-Iirot | ||
16 | H. Lassoued | 6 | MED | HJS Akatemia | ||
17 | U. Huhtamaki | 6 | DEF | Honka Akatemia | ||
18 | A. Ruusu | 6 | MED | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
19 | Asla Peltola | 6 | MED | Honka Akatemia | ||
20 | V. Puustinen | 5 | DEF | I-Kissat |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meysam Hajizadeh | 2 | MED | SexyPöxyt | ||
2 | Niklas Lindholm | 2 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
3 | H. Lassoued | 2 | MED | HJS Akatemia | ||
4 | Akseli Lähteenmäki | 2 | DEL | Ilves II | ||
5 | J. Akpro | 2 | PIF | |||
6 | I. Ani | 2 | MED | Atlantis | ||
7 | Léonard Chijioke | 1 | MED | Atlantis | ||
8 | A. Lezama | 1 | MED | FC Jazz | ||
9 | Alaeddin Alaeddine | 1 | MED | SexyPöxyt | ||
10 | Arttu Aho | 1 | DEF | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
11 | H. Hellsten | 1 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
12 | O. Schulz | 1 | DEF | P-Iirot | ||
13 | M. Yoonis | 1 | MED | PIF | ||
14 | Lyon Firmino | 1 | DEL | FC Jazz | ||
15 | M. Umar | 1 | DEF | Ilves II | ||
16 | Charles Katashira | 1 | DEL | Atlantis | ||
17 | Ayuub Ahmed-Nur | 1 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
18 | Solomon Opoku | 1 | MED | Honka Akatemia | ||
19 | A. Könönen | 1 | DEL | Honka Akatemia | ||
20 | A. Könönen | 1 | DEL | Honka Akatemia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Rantala | 2 | DEF | Tampere United | ||
2 | Milad Zeneyedpour | 2 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
3 | Taha Özcelik | 2 | MED | Tampere United | ||
4 | O. Balde | 2 | MED | HJS Akatemia | ||
5 | S. N'djock | 1 | POR | Atlantis | ||
6 | O. Khary | 1 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
7 | Topias Järvelä | 1 | MED | Tampere United | ||
8 | G. Ositashvili | 1 | DEF | I-Kissat | ||
9 | J. Aalto | 1 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
10 | E. Ahde | 1 | DEL | P-Iirot | ||
11 | M. Jalkanen | 1 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
12 | E. Helminen | 1 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
13 | T. Silvennoinen | 1 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
14 | A. Virtanen | 1 | DEL | P-Iirot | ||
15 | Juho Heikkinen | 1 | MED | Tampere United | ||
16 | J. Whiting | 1 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
17 | Dominik Rudenko | 1 | DEF | Atlantis | ||
18 | A. Salonen | 1 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
19 | J. Ihalainen | 1 | MED | I-Kissat | ||
20 | T. Toijala | 1 | DEL | I-Kissat |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Kiiski | 32 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
2 | E. Pitkälä | 30 | MED | FC Jazz | ||
3 | Ayuub Ahmed-Nur | 29 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
4 | E. Ahde | 26 | DEL | P-Iirot | ||
5 | W. Riihimaki | 26 | DEL | FC Jazz | ||
6 | Oskari Paavola | 26 | DEL | Ilves II | ||
7 | N. Mustalahti | 26 | DEL | I-Kissat | ||
8 | Jean Souza | 25 | DEL | Atlantis | ||
9 | M. Amehri | 25 | MED | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
10 | Julius Stenroos | 24 | MED | Tampere United | ||
11 | Lyon Firmino | 23 | DEL | FC Jazz | ||
12 | J. Aalto | 23 | MED | P-Iirot | ||
13 | A. Tanninen | 23 | DEL | Honka Akatemia | ||
14 | E. Bullock | 23 | DEL | Tampere United | ||
15 | K. Miyakoshi | 23 | DEL | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
16 | A. Ruusu | 23 | MED | Espoon Palloseura FC | ||
17 | Charles Katashira | 22 | DEL | Atlantis | ||
18 | H. Assehnoun | 22 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
19 | Christian Linna | 22 | DEL | PIF | ||
20 | E. Räisänen | 22 | MED | Tampere United |