09 Sep 23 | Revilla | 0 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | CD Bezana | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | CD Naval | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Castro | 1 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Sámano | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Tropezón | 2 |
10 Sep 23 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 4 |
16 Sep 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Siete | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
16 Sep 23 | SD Torina | 0 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
17 Sep 23 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Castro | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Escobedo | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Sámano | 2 |
17 Sep 23 | UC Cartes | 0 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Revilla | 1 - 2 | Siete | ... |
23 Sep 23 | CD Bezana | 3 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
23 Sep 23 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Castro | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | SD Solares | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Sámano | 0 - 1 | UC Cartes | 8 |
23 Sep 23 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Atlético | 0 - 7 | CD Laredo | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Siete | 1 - 3 | Colindres | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SD Torina | 3 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
01 Oct 23 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Escobedo | 3 - 2 | CD Naval | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SD Solares | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Tropezón | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
30 Sep 23 | UC Cartes | 3 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Siete | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
07 Oct 23 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Castro | 0 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | UC Cartes | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
07 Oct 23 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Siete | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
15 Oct 23 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Escobedo | 4 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SD Solares | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
14 Oct 23 | UC Cartes | 4 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Sámano | 1 - 3 | Velarde CF | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Siete | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Revilla | 0 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
21 Oct 23 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | CD Naval | 3 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Castro | 3 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Sámano | ... |
21 Oct 23 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | SD Torina | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | 3 |
28 Oct 23 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | Siete | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SD Solares | 0 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Tropezón | 3 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
28 Oct 23 | UC Cartes | 1 - 3 | CD Bezana | 3 |
29 Oct 23 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | CD Naval | 9 |
29 Oct 23 | Sámano | 0 - 1 | Castro | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
05 Nov 23 | SD Torina | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Siete | 1 - 3 | Escobedo | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | SD Solares | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Colindres | 3 - 1 | Tropezón | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | CD Naval | 1 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Castro | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
04 Nov 23 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 6 |
11 Nov 23 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | SD Torina | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | SD Solares | 0 - 2 | Siete | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Tropezón | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
11 Nov 23 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Colindres | 3 |
12 Nov 23 | Guarnizo | 4 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Sámano | 2 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Castro | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
18 Nov 23 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Siete | 4 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | 4 |
18 Nov 23 | Revilla | 0 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
18 Nov 23 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CD Naval | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Nov 23 | CD Laredo | 0 - 2 | Castro | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | SD Solares | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Tropezón | 0 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
25 Nov 23 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Sámano | 3 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Velarde CF | 2 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Castro | 1 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Sámano | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Colindres | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Revilla | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
03 Dic 23 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
17 Dic 23 | SD Solares | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
16 Dic 23 | UC Cartes | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Sámano | 1 - 4 | Siete | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Velarde CF | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Atlético | 3 - 4 | Colindres | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Escobedo | 4 - 1 | UC Cartes | 3 |
07 Ene 24 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
07 Ene 24 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Castro | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Revilla | 2 - 0 | CD Naval | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | CD Laredo | 2 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | CD Laredo | 4 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
13 Ene 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 0 | SD Solares | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Sámano | 3 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Siete | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
13 Ene 24 | CD Naval | 3 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Tropezón | 3 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
21 Ene 24 | SD Solares | 3 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
20 Ene 24 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
20 Ene 24 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Siete | 4 - 2 | Castro | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Colindres | 3 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | CD Bezana | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Siete | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
27 Ene 24 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | Castro | ... |
28 Ene 24 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
28 Ene 24 | SD Solares | 3 - 1 | Sámano | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Tropezón | 0 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
27 Ene 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | 3 |
03 Feb 24 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Revilla | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Castro | 2 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Velarde CF | 4 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Sámano | 0 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Siete | 2 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
10 Feb 24 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | 4 |
11 Feb 24 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | CD Naval | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Escobedo | 4 - 0 | Castro | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | SD Solares | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
10 Feb 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Colindres | 0 - 2 | Siete | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Revilla | 0 - 3 | SD Torina | ... |
17 Feb 24 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
18 Feb 24 | CD Naval | 2 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Castro | 4 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Velarde CF | 0 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | SD Torina | 3 - 1 | Colindres | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Escobedo | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
25 Feb 24 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | CD Naval | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Tropezón | 2 - 3 | Castro | ... |
24 Feb 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Guarnizo | 2 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
02 Mar 24 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Colindres | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
02 Mar 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
27 Mar 24 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | 7 |
03 Mar 24 | Castro | 2 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
10 Mar 24 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | Siete | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
09 Mar 24 | SD Solares | 0 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
09 Mar 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | CD Naval | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 0 | Castro | 4 |
09 Mar 24 | Sámano | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Siete | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Colindres | 1 - 2 | SD Solares | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
16 Mar 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | 6 |
17 Mar 24 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Sámano | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 0 | SD Torina | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Siete | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Tropezón | 0 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Revilla | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Sámano | 0 - 1 | CD Naval | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | SD Torina | 1 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Siete | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | 1 |
31 Mar 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Revilla | 1 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
28 Mar 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | Sámano | 6 |
31 Mar 24 | CD Naval | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Castro | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 5 |
06 Abr 24 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | SD Solares | 2 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
06 Abr 24 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Guarnizo | 2 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sámano | 2 - 1 | Revilla | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Velarde CF | 2 - 3 | CD Bezana | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | CD Naval | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Castro | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | SD Torina | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Siete | 2 - 0 | UC Cartes | 3 |
13 Abr 24 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Guarnizo | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Colindres | 0 - 3 | Sámano | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Revilla | 4 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
13 Abr 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 Abr 24 | CD Naval | 3 - 1 | Castro | 3 |
20 Abr 24 | SD Solares | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
21 Abr 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Sámano | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | Colindres | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Castro | 3 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CD Naval | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
27 Abr 24 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | SD Solares | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
28 Abr 24 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
27 Abr 24 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | Guarnizo | 3 |
28 Abr 24 | Siete | 3 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Atlético | 4 - 3 | Velarde CF | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
27 Abr 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | CD Naval | ... |
01 May 24 | Tropezón | 2 - 0 | SD Solares | 1 |
01 May 24 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
01 May 24 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
01 May 24 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | 1 |
01 May 24 | Velarde CF | 0 - 2 | Siete | 1 |
01 May 24 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
01 May 24 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
01 May 24 | CD Naval | 0 - 1 | Revilla | 1 |
01 May 24 | CD Bezana | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | 3 |
05 May 24 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | 2 |
05 May 24 | SD Solares | 3 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
05 May 24 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | 1 |
05 May 24 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
05 May 24 | SD Torina | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
05 May 24 | Siete | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
05 May 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Castro | ... |
05 May 24 | Colindres | 2 - 2 | CD Naval | ... |
05 May 24 | Revilla | 1 - 3 | CD Bezana | ... |
11 May 24 | UC Cartes | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
11 May 24 | Guarnizo | 4 - 2 | SD Solares | 1 |
11 May 24 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
11 May 24 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
11 May 24 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | 1 |
11 May 24 | Castro | 3 - 1 | Siete | ... |
11 May 24 | CD Naval | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
11 May 24 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
11 May 24 | CD Laredo | 1 - 2 | Revilla | 1 |