Tercera Dinamarca 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 09 Abril 2022.
|
09 Oct 21 13:00 Finalizado |
Karlslunde | 0-0 | Dalum | más información ... |
|
09 Oct 21 13:30 Finalizado |
VSK Aarhus | 1-4 | Young Boys FD | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
34' M. Andersen | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 64' Thomas Bejder | ||||
1-2 | 78' Stefan Stojilkovic | ||||
1-3 | 81' Marc Mikkelsen | ||||
1-4 | 88' Henrik Hykkelbjerg | ||||
|
09 Oct 21 13:30 Finalizado |
KFUM Roskilde | 1-1 | Roskilde | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 33' V. Schousboe | ||||
54' E. Selvi | 1-1 | ||||
|
09 Oct 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Herlev | 0-3 | Frem 1886 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 17' J. Pind | ||||
0-2 | 51' I. Tannander | ||||
0-3 | 57' I. Tannander | ||||
|
09 Oct 21 15:00 Finalizado |
Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | IF Lyseng | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
58' R. Grosen | 1-0 | ||||
69' Jacob Christensen | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 80' J. Søndergaard | ||||
|
09 Oct 21 15:30 Finalizado |
Vanløse | 1-0 | Næsby BK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
76' D. Dara | 1-0 |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Roskilde, KFUM Roskilde, Frem 1886, Dalum, Vanløse, VSK Aarhus | |
Playoff Descenso : IF Lyseng, Young Boys FD, Karlslunde, Slagelse B&I, Næsby BK, Herlev |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Etim | 17 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
2 | V. Schousboe | 16 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
3 | I. Tannander | 13 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
4 | R. Larsen | 11 | MED | KFUM Roskilde | ||
5 | M. Laursen | 11 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
6 | P. Stoustrup | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
7 | R. Lysdal | 8 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
8 | M. Andersen | 8 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
9 | Kristian Weber | 7 | DEL | Dalum | ||
10 | R. Lund | 7 | POR | Næsby BK | ||
11 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
12 | Oliver Andersen | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
13 | Thais Damgaard | 6 | DEL | VSK Aarhus | ||
14 | Karim El Haddouchi | 6 | MED | Vanløse | ||
15 | J. Pind | 5 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
16 | F. Bidstrup | 5 | MED | Karlslunde | ||
17 | Jannik Skov Hansen | 5 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
18 | Frederik Humlegaard | 5 | MED | Dalum | ||
19 | Alexander Molberg | 5 | DEF | Næsby BK | ||
20 | M. Nielsen | 5 | POR | Karlslunde |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jacob Mikkelsen | 2 | DEF | Dalum | ||
2 | Anders Kaiser | 2 | MED | Slagelse B&I | ||
3 | M. Petersen | 1 | DEF | KFUM Roskilde | ||
4 | M. Nielsen | 1 | POR | Karlslunde | ||
5 | Rasmus Svendsen | 1 | DEL | Karlslunde | ||
6 | Tarik Lakhdar | 1 | DEL | Herlev | ||
7 | M. Stewart | 1 | DEF | Herlev | ||
8 | J. Moussa | 1 | DEL | KFUM Roskilde | ||
9 | O. Lang | 1 | MED | Vanløse | ||
10 | S. Jung | 1 | MED | Vanløse | ||
11 | M. Lindh | 1 | DEF | Slagelse B&I | ||
12 | N. Sauer | 1 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
13 | Jonas Berwald | 1 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
14 | Sebastian Hansen | 1 | DEF | Karlslunde | ||
15 | Emil Moestrup | 1 | MED | Karlslunde |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Anders Kaiser | 2 | MED | Slagelse B&I | ||
2 | M. Elvig | 1 | DEF | KFUM Roskilde | ||
3 | M. Petersen | 1 | DEF | KFUM Roskilde | ||
4 | Kristian Weber | 1 | DEL | Dalum | ||
5 | M. Etim | 1 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
6 | H. Gamys | 1 | DEF | Karlslunde | ||
7 | M. Nielsen | 1 | POR | Karlslunde | ||
8 | Jacob Mikkelsen | 1 | DEF | Dalum | ||
9 | Rasmus Svendsen | 1 | DEL | Karlslunde | ||
10 | A. Christiansen | 1 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
11 | M. Stewart | 1 | DEF | Herlev | ||
12 | J. Moussa | 1 | DEL | KFUM Roskilde | ||
13 | M. Petersen | 1 | DEL | Slagelse B&I | ||
14 | O. Lang | 1 | MED | Vanløse | ||
15 | C. Traeden | 1 | DEF | KFUM Roskilde | ||
16 | S. Jung | 1 | MED | Vanløse | ||
17 | M. Lindh | 1 | DEF | Slagelse B&I | ||
18 | E. Selvi | 1 | DEL | KFUM Roskilde | ||
19 | F. Lindberg | 1 | DEL | KFUM Roskilde | ||
20 | Jonas Berwald | 1 | MED | IF Lyseng |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Tannander | 1 | DEL | Frem 1886 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Etim | 18 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
2 | V. Schousboe | 16 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
3 | I. Tannander | 14 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
4 | M. Laursen | 11 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
5 | R. Larsen | 11 | MED | KFUM Roskilde | ||
6 | P. Stoustrup | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
7 | R. Lysdal | 8 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
8 | Kristian Weber | 8 | DEL | Dalum | ||
9 | M. Andersen | 8 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
11 | M. Nielsen | 7 | POR | Karlslunde | ||
12 | R. Lund | 7 | POR | Næsby BK | ||
13 | M. Lindh | 6 | DEF | Slagelse B&I | ||
14 | N. Sauer | 6 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
15 | Oliver Andersen | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
16 | Thais Damgaard | 6 | DEL | VSK Aarhus | ||
17 | Karim El Haddouchi | 6 | MED | Vanløse | ||
18 | A. Christiansen | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
19 | A. Faester | 5 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
20 | J. Pind | 5 | MED | Frem 1886 |