17 Sep 23 | Can Boada | 0 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Junior | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Rubí B | 4 - 2 | Marina-Esco | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Ramon | 2 - 2 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Matadepera | 0 - 7 | Sabadellenc | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Llorençà | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Juan XXIII | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sant Quirze | 0 - 1 | Parellada | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Fundació | 3 - 2 | Sant Quirze | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Junior | 6 - 0 | Can Boada | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Marina-Esco | 2 - 4 | Lorenzo | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 5 - 2 | Rubí B | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sabadellenc | 3 - 1 | Ramon | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Cristóbal | 3 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Vilassar | 2 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Parellada | 3 - 0 | Juan XXIII | ... |
26 Oct 23 | Fundació | 0 - 1 | Junior | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Can Boada | 2 - 2 | Marina-Esco | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 5 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Rubí B | 1 - 0 | Sabadellenc | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Ramon | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Matadepera | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Llorençà | 1 - 4 | Parellada | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Sant Quirze | 1 - 1 | Juan XXIII | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Junior | 3 - 2 | Sant Quirze | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Marina-Esco | 2 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 3 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sabadellenc | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Cristóbal | 3 - 1 | Rubí B | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Vilassar | 3 - 3 | Ramon | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Parellada | 2 - 0 | Matadepera | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Juan XXIII | 4 - 1 | Llorençà | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Junior | 2 - 2 | Marina-Esco | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Fundació | 2 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Can Boada | 1 - 3 | Sabadellenc | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Rubí B | 3 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Ramon | 0 - 1 | Parellada | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Matadepera | 1 - 6 | Juan XXIII | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Sant Quirze | 3 - 0 | Llorençà | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Marina-Esco | 4 - 0 | Sant Quirze | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 2 | Junior | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sabadellenc | 2 - 0 | Fundació | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Cristóbal | 3 - 0 | Can Boada | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Vilassar | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Parellada | 1 - 0 | Rubí B | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Juan XXIII | 0 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Llorençà | 3 - 4 | Matadepera | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Marina-Esco | 1 - 2 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Junior | 1 - 4 | Sabadellenc | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Fundació | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Can Boada | 3 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Parellada | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Rubí B | 2 - 2 | Juan XXIII | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Ramon | 1 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sant Quirze | 0 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Sabadellenc | 5 - 4 | Marina-Esco | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Cristóbal | 0 - 4 | Junior | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Vilassar | 0 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Parellada | 2 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Juan XXIII | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Llorençà | 4 - 3 | Rubí B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Matadepera | 1 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 0 - 0 | Sabadellenc | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Marina-Esco | 4 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Junior | 3 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Fundació | 2 - 0 | Parellada | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Can Boada | 3 - 2 | Juan XXIII | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Llorençà | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Rubí B | 2 - 2 | Matadepera | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sant Quirze | 1 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Sabadellenc | 7 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Cristóbal | 1 - 5 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Vilassar | 3 - 4 | Marina-Esco | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Parellada | 0 - 1 | Junior | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Juan XXIII | 0 - 2 | Fundació | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Llorençà | 5 - 4 | Can Boada | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Matadepera | 0 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Ramon | 1 - 1 | Rubí B | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sabadellenc | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 3 | Vilassar | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Marina-Esco | 1 - 2 | Parellada | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Junior | 2 - 1 | Juan XXIII | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Fundació | 4 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Can Boada | 2 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Ramon | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sant Quirze | 1 - 3 | Rubí B | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Cristóbal | 4 - 5 | Sant Quirze | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Vilassar | 1 - 6 | Sabadellenc | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Parellada | 0 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Juan XXIII | 2 - 2 | Marina-Esco | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Llorençà | 2 - 3 | Junior | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Matadepera | 1 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Ramon | 1 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Rubí B | 3 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sabadellenc | 3 - 0 | Parellada | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 2 | Juan XXIII | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Marina-Esco | 3 - 4 | Llorençà | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Junior | 3 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Fundació | 2 - 1 | Ramon | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Can Boada | 1 - 1 | Rubí B | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sant Quirze | 4 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Sant Quirze | 4 - 3 | Vilassar | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Parellada | 3 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Juan XXIII | 2 - 4 | Sabadellenc | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Llorençà | 1 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Matadepera | 3 - 0 | Marina-Esco | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Ramon | 0 - 3 | Junior | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Rubí B | 1 - 3 | Fundació | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Vilassar | 1 - 3 | Parellada | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Cristóbal | 3 - 3 | Juan XXIII | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sabadellenc | 4 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 4 - 0 | Matadepera | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Marina-Esco | 3 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Junior | 3 - 0 | Rubí B | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Fundació | 3 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Can Boada | 3 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Fundació | 1 - 0 | Can Boada | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Junior | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Marina-Esco | 3 - 0 | Rubí B | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 1 - 1 | Ramon | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Sabadellenc | 3 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Cristóbal | 0 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Juan XXIII | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Parellada | 3 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Sant Quirze | 2 - 0 | Fundació | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Can Boada | 1 - 3 | Junior | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Lorenzo | 4 - 4 | Marina-Esco | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Rubí B | 0 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Ramon | 0 - 1 | Sabadellenc | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Matadepera | 2 - 3 | Cristóbal | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Llorençà | 6 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Juan XXIII | 0 - 1 | Parellada | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Junior | 4 - 2 | Fundació | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Marina-Esco | 4 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sabadellenc | 8 - 1 | Rubí B | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Cristóbal | 0 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Vilassar | 4 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Parellada | 2 - 1 | Llorençà | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Juan XXIII | 4 - 3 | Sant Quirze | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sant Quirze | 0 - 1 | Junior | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Fundació | 0 - 1 | Marina-Esco | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Can Boada | 1 - 2 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Sabadellenc | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Rubí B | 5 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ramon | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Matadepera | 0 - 3 | Parellada | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Llorençà | 4 - 0 | Juan XXIII | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Marina-Esco | 3 - 1 | Junior | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sabadellenc | 5 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Cristóbal | 0 - 6 | Lorenzo | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Vilassar | 2 - 2 | Rubí B | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Parellada | 1 - 0 | Ramon | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Juan XXIII | 1 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Llorençà | 3 - 4 | Sant Quirze | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sant Quirze | 3 - 3 | Marina-Esco | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Junior | 4 - 3 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Fundació | 3 - 3 | Sabadellenc | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Can Boada | 3 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Rubí B | 2 - 2 | Parellada | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Ramon | 5 - 1 | Juan XXIII | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Matadepera | 2 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 1 - 3 | Marina-Esco | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sabadellenc | 3 - 2 | Junior | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cristóbal | 2 - 4 | Fundació | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Vilassar | 4 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Parellada | 1 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Juan XXIII | 4 - 0 | Rubí B | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Llorençà | 4 - 0 | Ramon | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Matadepera | 3 - 0 | Sant Quirze | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Sant Quirze | 2 - 2 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Marina-Esco | 0 - 2 | Sabadellenc | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Junior | 7 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Fundació | 5 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Can Boada | 0 - 3 | Parellada | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Juan XXIII | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Rubí B | 2 - 0 | Llorençà | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ramon | 0 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sabadellenc | 4 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cristóbal | 2 - 5 | Marina-Esco | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Junior | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Parellada | 1 - 3 | Fundació | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Juan XXIII | 2 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Llorençà | 0 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Matadepera | 2 - 5 | Rubí B | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Ramon | 6 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Sant Quirze | 0 - 1 | Sabadellenc | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 6 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Marina-Esco | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Junior | 0 - 0 | Parellada | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Fundació | 1 - 2 | Juan XXIII | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Can Boada | 1 - 3 | Llorençà | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Lorenzo | 7 - 1 | Matadepera | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Rubí B | 1 - 0 | Ramon | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cristóbal | 1 - 5 | Sabadellenc | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Vilassar | 3 - 1 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Parellada | 4 - 1 | Marina-Esco | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Juan XXIII | 3 - 2 | Junior | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Llorençà | 1 - 0 | Fundació | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Matadepera | 3 - 2 | Can Boada | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Ramon | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Rubí B | 1 - 0 | Sant Quirze | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Sant Quirze | 8 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Sabadellenc | 5 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 1 | Parellada | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Marina-Esco | 1 - 3 | Juan XXIII | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Junior | 6 - 2 | Llorençà | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Fundació | 1 - 2 | Matadepera | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Can Boada | 2 - 2 | Ramon | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Lorenzo | 6 - 1 | Rubí B | ... |
05 May 24 | Vilassar | 5 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
05 May 24 | Parellada | 0 - 3 | Sabadellenc | ... |
05 May 24 | Juan XXIII | 2 - 2 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
05 May 24 | Llorençà | 1 - 5 | Marina-Esco | ... |
05 May 24 | Matadepera | 1 - 4 | Junior | ... |
04 May 24 | Ramon | 3 - 2 | Fundació | ... |
04 May 24 | Rubí B | 4 - 1 | Can Boada | ... |
05 May 24 | Lorenzo | 4 - 1 | Sant Quirze | ... |
12 May 24 | Vilassar | 2 - 2 | Sant Quirze | ... |
12 May 24 | Cristóbal | 2 - 6 | Parellada | ... |
12 May 24 | Sabadellenc | 4 - 0 | Juan XXIII | ... |
12 May 24 | Planadeu-Ro | 2 - 0 | Llorençà | ... |
11 May 24 | Marina-Esco | 5 - 2 | Matadepera | ... |
11 May 24 | Junior | 1 - 4 | Ramon | ... |
11 May 24 | Fundació | 4 - 3 | Rubí B | ... |
12 May 24 | Can Boada | 0 - 8 | Lorenzo | ... |
19 May 24 | Parellada | 4 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
19 May 24 | Juan XXIII | 2 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
18 May 24 | Llorençà | 2 - 6 | Sabadellenc | ... |
19 May 24 | Matadepera | 2 - 4 | Planadeu-Ro | ... |
18 May 24 | Ramon | 6 - 1 | Marina-Esco | ... |
18 May 24 | Rubí B | 2 - 3 | Junior | ... |
19 May 24 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Fundació | ... |
19 May 24 | Sant Quirze | 5 - 0 | Can Boada | ... |