24 Abr 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Klechesk | 4 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Byaroza | 1 - 4 | Gomel II | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
25 Abr 10 | FK Orsha | 1 - 4 | Vertykal | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Slutsk | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Beltransgaz | 3 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
01 May 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
01 May 10 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
01 May 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
01 May 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
01 May 10 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ... |
01 May 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Byaroza | ... |
01 May 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 3 | Klechesk | ... |
01 May 10 | Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
01 May 10 | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Neman Mosty | ... |
08 May 10 | Klechesk | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
08 May 10 | Neman Mosty | 0 - 2 | Slutsk | ... |
08 May 10 | Krutogorye | 3 - 6 | Molodechno | ... |
08 May 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Gomel II | ... |
08 May 10 | Byaroza | 2 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
08 May 10 | Beltransgaz | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
08 May 10 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
09 May 10 | Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Vertykal | ... |
09 May 10 | FK Orsha | 2 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
15 May 10 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
15 May 10 | Vertykal | 3 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
15 May 10 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
15 May 10 | Energetik-B | 3 - 3 | Klechesk | ... |
15 May 10 | Gomel II | 3 - 3 | Krutogorye | ... |
15 May 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
15 May 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | Neman Mosty | ... |
15 May 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 0 | Slutsk | ... |
15 May 10 | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | ... |
19 May 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Energetik-B | ... |
19 May 10 | Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
19 May 10 | Neman Mosty | 1 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
19 May 10 | Krutogorye | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
19 May 10 | Klechesk | 5 - 2 | Vertykal | ... |
19 May 10 | Byaroza | 0 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
19 May 10 | Gorodeya | 7 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
19 May 10 | Beltransgaz | 2 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
19 May 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
23 May 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 2 | Slutsk | ... |
23 May 10 | FK Orsha | 2 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
23 May 10 | Spartak | 1 - 3 | Gorodeya | ... |
23 May 10 | Osipovichy | 2 - 1 | Klechesk | ... |
23 May 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
23 May 10 | Energetik-B | 0 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
23 May 10 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | Byaroza | ... |
23 May 10 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
23 May 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
29 May 10 | Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
29 May 10 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
29 May 10 | Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
29 May 10 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 1 | Energetik-B | ... |
29 May 10 | Krutogorye | 2 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
29 May 10 | Zhlobin | 6 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
29 May 10 | Klechesk | 3 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
29 May 10 | Byaroza | 4 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
29 May 10 | Beltransgaz | 2 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Beltransgaz | 2 - 4 | Gorodeya | ... |
02 Jun 10 | FK Orsha | 1 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Klechesk | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Energetik-B | 1 - 5 | Slutsk | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 4 | Energetik-B | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Vertykal | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Krutogorye | 1 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Klechesk | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Byaroza | 2 - 0 | Beltransgaz | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Gorodeya | 4 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Beltransgaz | 0 - 7 | Klechesk | ... |
13 Jun 10 | FK Orsha | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Spartak | 3 - 2 | Krutogorye | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Osipovichy | 1 - 1 | Slutsk | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Vertykal | 0 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Energetik-B | 1 - 2 | Gomel II | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Gomel II | 3 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Slutsk | 5 - 1 | Gomel | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Neman Mosty | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 4 | FK Orsha | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Zhlobin | 3 - 3 | Beltransgaz | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Klechesk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Byaroza | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Byaroza | 1 - 1 | Klechesk | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Gorodeya | 5 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Beltransgaz | 2 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
27 Jun 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Spartak | 2 - 4 | Slutsk | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 6 | Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Osipovichy | 4 - 3 | Gomel II | ... |
03 Jul 10 | Neman Mosty | 2 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
03 Jul 10 | Slutsk | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
03 Jul 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 5 | Gorodeya | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | Byaroza | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Klechesk | 0 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
10 Jul 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Beltransgaz | 1 - 2 | Slutsk | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Klechesk | 4 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Byaroza | 3 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Gorodeya | 4 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 1 | Energetik-B | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
14 Jul 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
17 Jul 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 4 | Klechesk | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Energetik-B | 4 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Neman Mosty | 2 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
21 Jul 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 3 | Osipovichy | ... |
21 Jul 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 2 | Beltransgaz | ... |
21 Jul 10 | Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ... |
21 Jul 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Klechesk | 1 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Spartak | 1 - 5 | Energetik-B | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Byaroza | 3 - 0 | Slutsk | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Beltransgaz | 1 - 2 | Gomel II | ... |
24 Jul 10 | FK Orsha | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Smolevichy | 2 - 3 | Osipovichy | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Osipovichy | 2 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Energetik-B | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 3 | Gorodeya | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Klechesk | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Krutogorye | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
29 Jul 10 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Slutsk | 6 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Klechesk | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 5 | Gorodeya | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Energetik-B | 5 - 0 | Beltransgaz | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Osipovichy | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
07 Ago 10 | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Gomel | ... |
11 Ago 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Beltransgaz | 0 - 0 | Vertykal | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | Energetik-B | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Byaroza | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Klechesk | 1 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | Slutsk | ... |
11 Ago 10 | Neman Mosty | 0 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Slutsk | 3 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Molodechno | 5 - 2 | Krutogorye | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Energetik-B | 3 - 3 | Byaroza | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 8 | Gorodeya | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Osipovichy | 2 - 0 | Beltransgaz | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 4 | Klechesk | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | Gomel II | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
22 Ago 10 | FK Orsha | 2 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Beltransgaz | 4 - 2 | Gomel | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Gorodeya | 5 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Byaroza | 3 - 2 | Vertykal | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Klechesk | 2 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Neman Mosty | 1 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Slutsk | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Gomel II | 2 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Lokomotiv | 5 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Energetik-B | 3 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Vertykal | 0 - 4 | Klechesk | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Osipovichy | 0 - 5 | Byaroza | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Beltransgaz | 4 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Gorodeya | 9 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Byaroza | 3 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Klechesk | 3 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Krutogorye | 1 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Neman Mosty | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gomel II | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Slutsk | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Vertykal | 0 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Klechesk | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
08 Sep 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Energetik-B | 0 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 0 | Beltransgaz | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Krutogorye | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Slutsk | 3 - 3 | Energetik-B | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Byaroza | 0 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Klechesk | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Molodechno | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Gomel II | 2 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
15 Sep 10 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 5 | Gorodeya | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Energetik-B | 0 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 1 | Slutsk | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Osipovichy | 2 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Gomel II | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Gomel | 3 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Spartak | 8 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
19 Sep 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 5 | Klechesk | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Beltransgaz | 4 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Krutogorye | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Byaroza | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Klechesk | 0 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Gomel II | 0 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
29 Sep 10 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 2 | Gomel II | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Slutsk | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Neman Mosty | ... |
03 Oct 10 | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Beltransgaz | 1 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | Klechesk | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Klechesk | 7 - 2 | Byaroza | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Zhlobin | 5 - 2 | Gorodeya | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Molodechno | 7 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Vertykal | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Energetik-B | 6 - 1 | Smolevichy | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Gomel II | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
17 Oct 10 | FK Orsha | 1 - 7 | Slutsk | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Beltransgaz | 1 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Gorodeya | 6 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Byaroza | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Smolevichy | 2 - 2 | Klechesk | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 5 | Byaroza | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Beltransgaz | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Neman Mosty | 1 - 5 | Gorodeya | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Molodechno | 7 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Gomel | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Energetik-B | 5 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Gomel | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Klechesk | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Vertykal | 1 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Klechesk | 4 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
30 Oct 10 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Gomel II | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Beltransgaz | 3 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Smolevichy | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Byaroza | 2 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Osipovichy | 3 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Energetik-B | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Energetik-B | 5 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Molodechno | 3 - 6 | Gorodeya | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Slutsk | 3 - 0 | Byaroza | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Gomel II | 1 - 1 | Beltransgaz | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Vertykal | 2 - 1 | Gomel | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Neman Mosty | 0 - 3 | Klechesk | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Smolevichy | 3 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Vertykal | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Gorodeya | 4 - 2 | Gomel II | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Byaroza | 0 - 3 | Molodechno | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Beltransgaz | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
13 Nov 10 | FK Orsha | 2 - 4 | Energetik-B | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Klechesk | 0 - 3 | Slutsk | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Gomel | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |