01 Nov 12 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
01 Nov 12 | José | 0 - 4 | Pueblonuevo | 1 |
01 Nov 12 | Valverdeño | 5 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Fuente | 0 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 2 |
01 Nov 12 | Cacereño | 0 - 0 | Ciudad | 1 |
01 Nov 12 | Plasencia | 1 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
01 Nov 12 | AD Mérida | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 6 |
01 Nov 12 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
01 Nov 12 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Extremadura | 4 |
01 Nov 12 | CD Coria | 3 - 2 | Hernán | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Miajadas | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 0 | Valverdeño | 1 |
02 Sep 12 | Ciudad | 3 - 0 | Fuente | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Plasencia | 11 |
01 Sep 12 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | Benito | 4 |
02 Sep 12 | Hernán | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Miajadas | 3 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
09 Sep 12 | José | 0 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 4 |
08 Sep 12 | Valverdeño | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Fuente | 1 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | Plasencia | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | AD Mérida | 1 - 2 | Extremadura | 9 |
09 Sep 12 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | CD Coria | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 0 | CD Coria | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Emérita | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Diter Zafra | 0 - 1 | Miajadas | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Ciudad | 5 - 0 | José | 1 |
16 Sep 12 | Moralo | 0 - 1 | Valverdeño | 1 |
16 Sep 12 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Fuente | 6 |
16 Sep 12 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Cacereño | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | Plasencia | 6 |
16 Sep 12 | Hernán | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Benito | 2 |
23 Sep 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Emérita | 3 |
23 Sep 12 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 4 |
23 Sep 12 | Miajadas | 4 - 1 | Ciudad | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | José | 0 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Valverdeño | 0 - 4 | Deportivo | 4 |
23 Sep 12 | Fuente | 1 - 1 | Valdelacalz | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 5 |
23 Sep 12 | Plasencia | 4 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | AD Mérida | 2 - 3 | Santa | ... |
23 Sep 12 | CD Coria | 1 - 1 | Benito | 2 |
30 Sep 12 | Emérita | 2 - 2 | CD Coria | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Jerez Cf | 1 |
30 Sep 12 | Moralo | 1 - 2 | Miajadas | 1 |
30 Sep 12 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | José | 3 |
30 Sep 12 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Valverdeño | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Extremadura | 7 - 0 | Fuente | 3 |
30 Sep 12 | Hernán | 2 - 2 | Cacereño | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Plasencia | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Benito | 2 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Emérita | 0 - 0 | Diter Zafra | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Miajadas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 12 |
07 Oct 12 | José | 3 - 2 | Valdelacalz | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Valverdeño | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | 4 |
07 Oct 12 | Fuente | 3 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
07 Oct 12 | Cacereño | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Plasencia | 0 - 1 | Benito | ... |
07 Oct 12 | CD Coria | 3 - 0 | AD Mérida | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Diter Zafra | 0 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
12 Oct 12 | Moralo | 1 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 14 |
13 Oct 12 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Miajadas | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | José | 11 |
14 Oct 12 | Hernán | 3 - 2 | Valverdeño | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Fuente | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
12 Oct 12 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Plasencia | 4 |
21 Oct 12 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 9 |
21 Oct 12 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | Miajadas | 0 - 4 | Extremadura | 10 |
21 Oct 12 | José | 3 - 1 | Hernán | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | Valverdeño | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Fuente | 1 - 2 | Benito | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Cacereño | 2 - 0 | AD Mérida | 4 |
21 Oct 12 | CD Coria | 3 - 1 | Plasencia | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | CD Coria | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Diter Zafra | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Emérita | 10 |
27 Oct 12 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 6 |
28 Oct 12 | Hernán | 0 - 0 | Miajadas | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Santa | 0 - 1 | José | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Valverdeño | ... |
28 Oct 12 | AD Mérida | 4 - 0 | Fuente | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Plasencia | 1 - 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
04 Nov 12 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Moralo | 3 |
04 Nov 12 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 9 |
04 Nov 12 | Emérita | 3 - 4 | Valdelacalz | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | 3 |
04 Nov 12 | Jerez Cf | 0 - 0 | Hernán | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
04 Nov 12 | José | 0 - 3 | Benito | 3 |
04 Nov 12 | Valverdeño | 0 - 2 | AD Mérida | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Fuente | 1 - 5 | Plasencia | 4 |
04 Nov 12 | CD Coria | 3 - 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
10 Nov 12 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | 8 |
11 Nov 12 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Emérita | 8 |
11 Nov 12 | Hernán | 3 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Santa | 1 - 4 | Jerez Cf | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Miajadas | 2 |
11 Nov 12 | AD Mérida | 1 - 0 | José | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Plasencia | 2 - 0 | Valverdeño | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Cacereño | 3 - 1 | Fuente | 2 |
18 Nov 12 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 9 |
18 Nov 12 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 7 |
18 Nov 12 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 11 |
18 Nov 12 | Emérita | 1 - 0 | Hernán | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Jerez Cf | 3 - 1 | Benito | 5 |
18 Nov 12 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
18 Nov 12 | José | 3 - 1 | Plasencia | 10 |
18 Nov 12 | Valverdeño | 1 - 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
18 Nov 12 | CD Coria | 2 - 2 | Fuente | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | CD Coria | 2 |
25 Nov 12 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 0 | Moralo | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 5 |
25 Nov 12 | Hernán | 0 - 4 | Diter Zafra | 2 |
25 Nov 12 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
25 Nov 12 | AD Mérida | 0 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Plasencia | 2 - 0 | Miajadas | 7 |
25 Nov 12 | Cacereño | 2 - 2 | José | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Fuente | 1 - 1 | Valverdeño | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 6 |
02 Dic 12 | Moralo | 1 - 2 | Extremadura | 10 |
02 Dic 12 | Ciudad | 4 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
02 Dic 12 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 0 | Santa | 4 |
02 Dic 12 | Emérita | 2 - 4 | Benito | 1 |
02 Dic 12 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | 3 |
02 Dic 12 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 2 | Plasencia | 1 |
02 Dic 12 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Cacereño | 2 |
02 Dic 12 | José | 1 - 1 | Fuente | 1 |
02 Dic 12 | CD Coria | 2 - 1 | Valverdeño | 1 |
06 Dic 12 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 0 | CD Coria | 1 |
09 Dic 12 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 23 |
09 Dic 12 | Hernán | 4 - 2 | Moralo | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Benito | 1 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 6 |
09 Dic 12 | AD Mérida | 2 - 1 | Emérita | 1 |
09 Dic 12 | Plasencia | 3 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | 1 |
09 Dic 12 | Cacereño | 3 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 3 |
09 Dic 12 | Fuente | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Valverdeño | 3 - 0 | José | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 3 | Extremadura | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Hernán | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Moralo | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Benito | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 0 | AD Mérida | 2 |
16 Dic 12 | Emérita | 0 - 1 | Plasencia | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Cacereño | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Miajadas | 2 - 0 | Valverdeño | ... |
16 Dic 12 | CD Coria | 1 - 0 | José | ... |
22 Dic 12 | CD Coria | 1 - 4 | Extremadura | 3 |
22 Dic 12 | Hernán | 1 - 0 | Valdelacalz | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Benito | 0 - 1 | Moralo | 1 |
22 Dic 12 | AD Mérida | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | 1 |
22 Dic 12 | Plasencia | 2 - 2 | Diter Zafra | 2 |
22 Dic 12 | Cacereño | 2 - 3 | Emérita | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Valverdeño | 2 - 1 | Jerez Cf | ... |
22 Dic 12 | José | 2 - 1 | Miajadas | 1 |
07 Ene 13 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
07 Ene 13 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
07 Ene 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Benito | 1 |
07 Ene 13 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
06 Ene 13 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Plasencia | 2 |
07 Ene 13 | Diter Zafra | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
07 Ene 13 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Fuente | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 0 | Valverdeño | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Jerez Cf | 0 - 0 | José | ... |
06 Ene 13 | Miajadas | 2 - 3 | CD Coria | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 1 | Miajadas | 2 |
13 Ene 13 | Pueblonuevo | 1 - 2 | José | 1 |
13 Ene 13 | Emérita | 3 - 1 | Valverdeño | 5 |
13 Ene 13 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 1 | Fuente | 4 |
13 Ene 13 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
13 Ene 13 | Moralo | 1 - 2 | Plasencia | 2 |
13 Ene 13 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 2 |
13 Ene 13 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 1 | Benito | 3 |
13 Ene 13 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
13 Ene 13 | Hernán | 2 - 1 | CD Coria | 9 |
20 Ene 13 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | Jerez Cf | 7 |
20 Ene 13 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Pueblonuevo | 3 |
20 Ene 13 | José | 3 - 0 | Emérita | 2 |
20 Ene 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 3 |
20 Ene 13 | Fuente | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | 3 |
20 Ene 13 | Cacereño | 4 - 1 | Moralo | 5 |
19 Ene 13 | Plasencia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 6 |
20 Ene 13 | AD Mérida | 4 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 5 |
20 Ene 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Extremadura | 9 |
20 Ene 13 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Hernán | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Emérita | 2 - 2 | Miajadas | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Diter Zafra | 3 - 1 | José | 3 |
26 Ene 13 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Valverdeño | 3 |
27 Ene 13 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Fuente | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Cacereño | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Plasencia | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 11 |
27 Ene 13 | Hernán | 3 - 1 | Benito | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Santa | 2 - 1 | CD Coria | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Jerez Cf | 3 - 0 | Emérita | 4 |
03 Feb 13 | Miajadas | 1 - 5 | Diter Zafra | 8 |
03 Feb 13 | José | 0 - 0 | Ciudad | 3 |
03 Feb 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 2 | Moralo | 4 |
01 May 13 | Fuente | 0 - 5 | Deportivo | 5 |
03 Feb 13 | Cacereño | 1 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 3 |
03 Feb 13 | Plasencia | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 6 |
03 Feb 13 | AD Mérida | 3 - 0 | Hernán | 3 |
03 Feb 13 | Benito | 1 - 1 | Santa | 3 |
03 Feb 13 | CD Coria | 2 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | 2 |
10 Feb 13 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Pueblonuevo | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 4 |
09 Feb 13 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Miajadas | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Moralo | 2 - 1 | José | 2 |
10 Feb 13 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Valverdeño | 3 |
09 Feb 13 | Valdelacalz | 3 - 0 | Fuente | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Cacereño | 4 |
10 Feb 13 | Hernán | 0 - 3 | Plasencia | 2 |
10 Feb 13 | Santa | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 2 |
10 Feb 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | CD Coria | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | CD Coria | 2 - 0 | Emérita | 3 |
17 Feb 13 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 4 | Diter Zafra | 4 |
17 Feb 13 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | Miajadas | 2 - 0 | Moralo | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | José | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | Valverdeño | 0 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Fuente | 1 - 2 | Extremadura | 4 |
17 Feb 13 | Cacereño | 5 - 2 | Hernán | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Plasencia | 3 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Benito | 2 |
24 Feb 13 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 0 | Emérita | 3 |
24 Feb 13 | Ciudad | 2 - 2 | Pueblonuevo | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | Jerez Cf | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 1 | José | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Valverdeño | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | Hernán | 1 - 2 | Fuente | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Plasencia | 3 |
24 Feb 13 | AD Mérida | 0 - 0 | CD Coria | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Miajadas | 2 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | José | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Valverdeño | 4 - 2 | Hernán | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Fuente | 2 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Benito | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Plasencia | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | Emérita | 2 - 5 | Ciudad | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Pueblonuevo | 3 - 3 | Moralo | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Jerez Cf | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
10 Mar 13 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 4 |
10 Mar 13 | Moralo | 1 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Deportivo | 5 - 1 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Miajadas | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Hernán | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Valverdeño | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Fuente | 1 |
10 Mar 13 | AD Mérida | 3 - 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
09 Mar 13 | Plasencia | 3 - 2 | CD Coria | ... |
17 Mar 13 | CD Coria | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | Diter Zafra | 3 - 0 | Moralo | 3 |
17 Mar 13 | Emérita | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
17 Mar 13 | Pueblonuevo | 1 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Hernán | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | José | 2 - 5 | Santa | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | Valverdeño | 0 - 2 | Benito | 7 |
17 Mar 13 | Fuente | 2 - 1 | AD Mérida | 4 |
17 Mar 13 | Cacereño | 2 - 3 | Plasencia | 2 |
24 Mar 13 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 30 |
24 Mar 13 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 0 | Emérita | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | 4 |
23 Mar 13 | Hernán | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Santa | Apl | Miajadas | 2 |
23 Mar 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | José | 3 |
23 Mar 13 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Valverdeño | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Plasencia | 1 - 1 | Fuente | 3 |
24 Mar 13 | Cacereño | 1 - 2 | CD Coria | 1 |
29 Mar 13 | CD Coria | 2 - 2 | Moralo | 2 |
31 Mar 13 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 8 |
28 Mar 13 | Diter Zafra | 2 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 5 |
28 Mar 13 | Emérita | 1 - 5 | Extremadura | 4 |
28 Mar 13 | Pueblonuevo | 0 - 0 | Hernán | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 1 | Santa | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Miajadas | 0 - 3 | Benito | 5 |
28 Mar 13 | José | 2 - 3 | AD Mérida | 3 |
29 Mar 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 1 | Plasencia | 4 |
28 Mar 13 | Fuente | 1 - 3 | Cacereño | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Moralo | 12 |
07 Abr 13 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 3 | Ciudad | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Diter Zafra | 17 |
07 Abr 13 | Hernán | 1 - 3 | Emérita | 2 |
06 Abr 13 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Pueblonuevo | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Jerez Cf | 4 |
07 Abr 13 | AD Mérida | 1 - 2 | Miajadas | 2 |
06 Abr 13 | Plasencia | 0 - 3 | José | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Cacereño | 2 - 0 | Valverdeño | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | CD Coria | 3 |
14 Abr 13 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Moralo | 3 - 0 | Valdelacalz | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Ciudad | 0 - 3 | Extremadura | 3 |
14 Abr 13 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 0 | Hernán | 3 |
14 Abr 13 | Emérita | 5 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Pueblonuevo | 1 - 4 | Benito | 3 |
14 Abr 13 | Jerez Cf | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Miajadas | 1 - 3 | Plasencia | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | José | 2 - 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 0 | Fuente | 1 |
21 Abr 13 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 5 |
21 Abr 13 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Moralo | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Hernán | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Diter Zafra | 4 |
21 Abr 13 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Emérita | 2 |
21 Abr 13 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Plasencia | 1 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Miajadas | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Fuente | 0 - 2 | José | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 0 | CD Coria | ... |
28 Abr 13 | CD Coria | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | 7 |
28 Abr 13 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | Hernán | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Diter Zafra | 1 - 1 | Benito | 4 |
28 Abr 13 | Emérita | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Pueblonuevo | 1 - 0 | Plasencia | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Jerez Cf | 4 - 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
27 Abr 13 | Miajadas | 1 - 3 | Fuente | 1 |
28 Abr 13 | José | 0 - 2 | Valverdeño | ... |
05 May 13 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | ... |
05 May 13 | Hernán | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 4 |
05 May 13 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Moralo | ... |
05 May 13 | Benito | 3 - 2 | Ciudad | 2 |
05 May 13 | AD Mérida | 1 - 2 | Diter Zafra | 3 |
05 May 13 | Plasencia | 0 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
05 May 13 | Cacereño | 0 - 1 | Pueblonuevo | ... |
05 May 13 | Fuente | 1 - 3 | Jerez Cf | ... |
05 May 13 | Valverdeño | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | ... |
05 May 13 | José | 2 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
12 May 13 | Extremadura | 4 - 0 | CD Coria | ... |
12 May 13 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 3 | Hernán | ... |
12 May 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
12 May 13 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Benito | 2 |
12 May 13 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | AD Mérida | ... |
11 May 13 | Diter Zafra | 5 - 1 | Plasencia | 6 |
12 May 13 | Emérita | 5 - 4 | Cacereño | ... |
12 May 13 | Pueblonuevo | 1 - 4 | Fuente | ... |
12 May 13 | Jerez Cf | 4 - 1 | Valverdeño | ... |
12 May 13 | Miajadas | 1 - 3 | José | ... |
19 May 13 | Hernán | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | 6 |
18 May 13 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
19 May 13 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 14 |
19 May 13 | AD Mérida | 5 - 1 | Moralo | 4 |
19 May 13 | Plasencia | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | 1 |
19 May 13 | Cacereño | 1 - 0 | Diter Zafra | 7 |
19 May 13 | Fuente | 2 - 0 | Emérita | 3 |
19 May 13 | Valverdeño | 3 - 1 | Pueblonuevo | 2 |
19 May 13 | José | 1 - 6 | Jerez Cf | 7 |
19 May 13 | CD Coria | 3 - 1 | Miajadas | 2 |