Tercera División 2010
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Mayo 2010.
|
26 Sep 09 18:30 Finalizado |
CD Azuqueca | 1-0 | Piedrabuena | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 17:00 Finalizado |
Mora CF | 2-1 | CD Marchamalo | más información 5 |
|
27 Sep 09 17:00 Finalizado |
UD Almansa | 0-0 | CD Torrijos | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 17:00 Finalizado |
Talavera CF | 1-0 | Atlético Albacete | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 17:30 Finalizado |
CD Quintanar del Rey | 1-1 | Criptanense | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 17:30 Finalizado |
La Roda CF | 2-0 | UD Yugo Socuéllamos | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 18:00 Finalizado |
Hellin Deportivo | 1-3 | Carranque | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
0-1 | 70' Mayo | ||||
|
27 Sep 09 18:00 Finalizado |
G. Alcazar | 1-1 | La Gineta | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 18:30 Finalizado |
Daimiel | 1-1 | CD Illescas | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 09 19:00 Finalizado |
CP Villarrobledo | 2-2 | Tomelloso | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Carranque, Talavera CF, La Roda CF, CD Torrijos | |
Descenso: Mora CF, Villarrobledo, Quintanar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto | 8 | DEL | G. Alcazar | ||
2 | Moha | 7 | DEL | Carranque | ||
3 | Javi Robledo | 6 | DEL | CD Azuqueca | ||
4 | Ocaña | 5 | MED | Carranque | ||
5 | Coque | 4 | MED | Carranque | ||
6 | Mayo | 4 | DEL | Carranque | ||
7 | Diego Sanchez | 4 | DEL | CD Torrijos | ||
8 | Rubén Moreno | 4 | DEL | CD Marchamalo | ||
9 | Javi Bolo | 4 | DEL | La Roda CF | ||
10 | Urbano | 3 | DEF | La Roda CF | ||
11 | Gerardo Moreno | 3 | DEF | CD Marchamalo | ||
12 | Román | 3 | DEF | CD Quintanar del Rey | ||
13 | Berni | 3 | CP Villarrobledo | |||
14 | Chava | 3 | DEL | UD Almansa | ||
15 | Juanqui | 3 | MED | Criptanense | ||
16 | José Mari | 3 | DEL | La Roda CF | ||
17 | A. Dipanda | 2 | DEL | La Roda CF | ||
18 | Zurro | 2 | MED | Mora CF | ||
19 | Alfredo | 2 | DEL | Atlético Albacete |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jesús | 1 | POR | CD Azuqueca |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Raúl López | 1 | POR | La Gineta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Alberto | 8 | DEL | G. Alcazar | ||
2 | Moha | 6 | DEL | Carranque | ||
3 | Javi Robledo | 6 | DEL | CD Azuqueca | ||
4 | Ocaña | 6 | MED | Carranque | ||
5 | Mayo | 5 | DEL | Carranque | ||
6 | Rubén Moreno | 4 | DEL | CD Marchamalo | ||
7 | Javi Bolo | 4 | DEL | La Roda CF | ||
8 | Coque | 4 | MED | Carranque | ||
9 | Diego Sanchez | 4 | DEL | CD Torrijos | ||
10 | José Mari | 3 | DEL | La Roda CF | ||
11 | Román | 3 | DEF | CD Quintanar del Rey | ||
12 | Berni | 3 | CP Villarrobledo | |||
13 | Gerardo Moreno | 3 | DEF | CD Marchamalo | ||
14 | Juanqui | 3 | MED | Criptanense | ||
15 | Chava | 3 | DEL | UD Almansa | ||
16 | Urbano | 3 | DEF | La Roda CF | ||
17 | Victor Martí | 2 | DEL | La Gineta | ||
18 | Clausi | 2 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
19 | Sergio Martínez | 2 | DEF | UD Almansa | ||
20 | M. Guerrero | 2 | MED | Atlético Albacete |