1 |
Motema Pembe |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Motema Pembe
3
-
Elima
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dragons
0
-
Motema Pembe
5
- VICTORIA
-
Motema Pembe
2
-
Nord Sport
1
- VICTORIA
-
AS Vita Club
0
-
Motema Pembe
1
|
2 |
Muungano |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Muungano
4
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
- VICTORIA
-
El Dorado
0
-
Muungano
1
- VICTORIA
-
CS Makiso
0
-
Muungano
3
- VICTORIA
-
Muungano
1
-
Dauphins Noirs
0
|
3 |
Sanga Balende |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sanga Balende
1
-
Ocean Pacifique
0
- VICTORIA
-
Groupe Bazano
0
-
Sanga Balende
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sanga Balende
3
-
Bantous
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tshinkunku
0
-
Sanga Balende
3
|
4 |
TP Mazembe |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
TP Mazembe
4
-
New Soger
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ocean Pacifique
0
-
TP Mazembe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
0
-
TP Mazembe
2
- EMPATE
-
TP Mazembe
1
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
|
5 |
Capaco |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
-
Capaco
2
- VICTORIA
-
Capaco
3
-
El Dorado
1
- EMPATE
-
Socozaki
1
-
Capaco
1
|
6 |
Saint-Eloi |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2
-
Bantous
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tshinkunku
0
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2
- EMPATE
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0
-
New Soger
0
- EMPATE
-
TP Mazembe
1
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
|
7 |
Mk Etanchéité |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
-
Rojolu
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elima
0
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
- EMPATE
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
-
Dragons
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nord Sport
0
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
|
8 |
Shark XI |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shark XI
1
-
Dragons
0
- EMPATE
-
Nord Sport
1
-
Shark XI
1
- EMPATE
-
Shark XI
0
-
AS Vita Club
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vutuka
0
-
Shark XI
1
|
9 |
AS Vita Club |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
AS Vita Club
6
-
Nord Sport
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vutuka
0
-
AS Vita Club
3
- EMPATE
-
Shark XI
0
-
AS Vita Club
0
- DERROTA
-
AS Vita Club
0
-
Motema Pembe
1
|
10 |
Lubumbashi Sport |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Lubumbashi Sport
0
-
Groupe Bazano
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bantous
0
-
Lubumbashi Sport
1
- DERROTA
-
Lubumbashi Sport
1
-
Tshinkunku
2
- VICTORIA
-
New Soger
1
-
Lubumbashi Sport
3
|
11 |
RCK |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Nika |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nika
1
-
El Dorado
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nika
2
-
Socozaki
1
- EMPATE
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
-
Nika
0
|
13 |
Bosco Lubumbashi |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
3
-
Tshinkunku
0
- EMPATE
-
New Soger
0
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
0
- DERROTA
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
0
-
TP Mazembe
2
- EMPATE
-
Ocean Pacifique
1
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
1
|
14 |
Rojolu |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
-
Rojolu
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rojolu
1
-
Vutuka
0
|
15 |
Ocean Pacifique |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Sanga Balende
1
-
Ocean Pacifique
0
- DERROTA
-
Ocean Pacifique
0
-
TP Mazembe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Groupe Bazano
2
-
Ocean Pacifique
4
- EMPATE
-
Ocean Pacifique
1
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
1
|
16 |
Dauphins Noirs |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
-
Capaco
2
- EMPATE
-
Socozaki
1
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
- DERROTA
-
Muungano
1
-
Dauphins Noirs
0
|
17 |
Nkoyi Bilombe |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Muungano
4
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
3
-
CS Makiso
0
- DERROTA
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
- EMPATE
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
0
-
Nika
0
|
18 |
Dragons |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Shark XI
1
-
Dragons
0
- DERROTA
-
Dragons
0
-
Motema Pembe
5
- EMPATE
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
-
Dragons
1
|
19 |
Socozaki |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
CS Makiso
2
-
Socozaki
2
- EMPATE
-
Socozaki
1
-
Dauphins Noirs
1
- DERROTA
-
Nika
2
-
Socozaki
1
- EMPATE
-
Socozaki
1
-
Capaco
1
|
20 |
El Dorado |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Nika
1
-
El Dorado
0
- DERROTA
-
El Dorado
0
-
Muungano
1
- DERROTA
-
Capaco
3
-
El Dorado
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Dorado
3
-
CS Makiso
0
|
21 |
Elima |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Motema Pembe
3
-
Elima
1
- DERROTA
-
Elima
0
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elima
1
-
Rojolu
0
|
22 |
Tshinkunku |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
3
-
Tshinkunku
0
- DERROTA
-
Tshinkunku
0
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lubumbashi Sport
1
-
Tshinkunku
2
- DERROTA
-
Tshinkunku
0
-
Sanga Balende
3
|
23 |
Groupe Bazano |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Lubumbashi Sport
0
-
Groupe Bazano
0
- DERROTA
-
Groupe Bazano
0
-
Sanga Balende
1
- DERROTA
-
Groupe Bazano
2
-
Ocean Pacifique
4
- EMPATE
-
Bantous
1
-
Groupe Bazano
1
|
24 |
New Soger |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
TP Mazembe
4
-
New Soger
1
- EMPATE
-
New Soger
0
-
Don Bosco Lubumbas.
0
- EMPATE
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0
-
New Soger
0
- DERROTA
-
New Soger
1
-
Lubumbashi Sport
3
|
25 |
Bantous |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2
-
Bantous
1
- DERROTA
-
Bantous
0
-
Lubumbashi Sport
1
- DERROTA
-
Sanga Balende
3
-
Bantous
1
- EMPATE
-
Bantous
1
-
Groupe Bazano
1
|
26 |
Nord Sport |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
AS Vita Club
6
-
Nord Sport
0
- EMPATE
-
Nord Sport
1
-
Shark XI
1
- DERROTA
-
Motema Pembe
2
-
Nord Sport
1
- DERROTA
-
Nord Sport
0
-
Mk Etanchéité
1
|
27 |
CS Makiso |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
CS Makiso
2
-
Socozaki
2
- DERROTA
-
Nkoyi Bilombe
3
-
CS Makiso
0
- DERROTA
-
CS Makiso
0
-
Muungano
3
- DERROTA
-
El Dorado
3
-
CS Makiso
0
|
28 |
Vutuka |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Vutuka
0
-
AS Vita Club
3
- DERROTA
-
Rojolu
1
-
Vutuka
0
- DERROTA
-
Vutuka
0
-
Shark XI
1
|