Liga República del Congo DR
La temporada finalizó el Miércoles, 24 Enero 2024.
|
18 Nov 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Lubumbashi Sport | 3-1 | Don Bosco Lubumbashi | más información ... |
|
19 Nov 23 12:30 Finalizado |
Simba | 1-0 | Panda 05 | más información ... |
|
19 Nov 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Blessing | 1-3 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | más información ... |
|
19 Nov 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Tshinkunku | 0-4 | TP Mazembe | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Motema Pembe | 0-0 | Renaissance | más información ... |
|
30 Nov 23 13:30 Finalizado |
Rangers | 1-2 | Kuya Sport | más información ... |
|
30 Nov 23 15:30 Finalizado |
AS Vita Club | 1-0 | Celeste FC | más información ... |
|
18 Dic 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Dauphins Noirs | 0-2 | Etoile de Kivu | más información ... |
|
23 Dic 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Sanga Balende | 3-0 | Groupe Bazano | más información ... |
|
31 Dic 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Maniema Union | 1-2 | Aigles du Congo | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Saint-Eloi, TP Mazembe, Lubumbashi Sport, Bosco Lubumbashi, Maniema Union, Motema Pembe, AS Vita Club, Dauphins Noirs | |
Playoff Descenso : Blessing, Simba, Panda 05, Sanga Balende, Groupe Bazano, Tshinkunku, Aigles du Congo, Kuya Sport, Etoile de Kivu, Renaissance, Rangers, Celeste FC |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Mwaku | 4 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
2 | J. Beya | 3 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
3 | E. Lobota | 3 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
4 | P. Kabangu | 2 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
5 | Hainikoye Soumana | 2 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
6 | H. Ossété | 2 | MED | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
7 | M. Ntambwe | 2 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
8 | J. Kazema | 2 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
9 | Y. Bomola | 2 | Motema Pembe | |||
10 | N. Ntumba | 2 | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
11 | A. Ngonga | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
12 | Rabih Ataya | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
13 | M. Yallet | 1 | DEF | Motema Pembe | ||
14 | K. Mundeko | 1 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
15 | S. Zemanga | 1 | MED | TP Mazembe | ||
16 | R. Musinga | 1 | DEL | Motema Pembe | ||
17 | O. Badamassi | 1 | MED | TP Mazembe | ||
18 | F. Traore | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
19 | K. Dembélé | 1 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
20 | C. Fofana | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | H. Mwaku | 4 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
2 | J. Beya | 3 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
3 | E. Lobota | 3 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
4 | M. Ntambwe | 2 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
5 | Hainikoye Soumana | 2 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
6 | J. Kazema | 2 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
7 | P. Kabangu | 2 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
8 | H. Ossété | 2 | MED | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
9 | Y. Bomola | 2 | Motema Pembe | |||
10 | N. Ntumba | 2 | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
11 | K. Mundeko | 1 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
12 | S. Zemanga | 1 | MED | TP Mazembe | ||
13 | C. Fofana | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
14 | A. Ngonga | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
15 | F. Traore | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
16 | O. Badamassi | 1 | MED | TP Mazembe | ||
17 | Rabih Ataya | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
18 | M. Yallet | 1 | DEF | Motema Pembe | ||
19 | K. Dembélé | 1 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
20 | C. Ndayishimiye | 1 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo |