11 Ago 23 | BASK | 0 - 0 | Prva Iskra | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Stepojevac | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Sinđelić | 2 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Teleoptik | 2 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Studentski | 3 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Zemun | 2 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Radnički | 1 - 2 | Zvezdara | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Padinska | 1 - 1 | Budućnost | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Brodarac | 0 - 2 | Teleoptik | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Stepojevac | 2 - 0 | BASK | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Prva Iskra | 2 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Budućnost | 1 - 4 | Zemun | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Beograd | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Torlak | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Zvezdara | 1 - 0 | Studentski | ... |
25 Ago 23 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Sinđelić | 0 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Dorćol | 4 - 0 | Brodarac | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Teleoptik | 3 - 2 | Beograd | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Zemun | 3 - 1 | Prva Iskra | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Studentski | 1 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Radnički | 1 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Padinska | 1 - 3 | Stepojevac | ... |
01 Sep 23 | BASK | 1 - 3 | Padinska | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Prva Iskra | 1 - 2 | Radnički | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Budućnost | 2 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Beograd | 1 - 3 | Dorćol | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Torlak | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Stepojevac | 1 - 2 | Zemun | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Jedinstvo | 2 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Zvezdara | 1 - 1 | Teleoptik | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Brodarac | 4 - 2 | Beograd | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Sinđelić | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
11 Sep 23 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Teleoptik | 1 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Zemun | 2 - 0 | BASK | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Studentski | 3 - 1 | Prva Iskra | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Radnički | 2 - 2 | Stepojevac | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Padinska | 2 - 2 | Jedinstvo | ... |
16 Sep 23 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Stepojevac | 3 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Prva Iskra | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Budućnost | 2 - 2 | Teleoptik | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Torlak | 1 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Padinska | 2 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Zvezdara | 1 - 0 | Brodarac | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Brodarac | 1 - 2 | Torlak | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Sinđelić | 0 - 2 | Stepojevac | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Teleoptik | 4 - 2 | Prva Iskra | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Beograd | 1 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Zemun | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Studentski | 0 - 0 | BASK | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Radnički | 3 - 1 | Padinska | ... |
29 Sep 23 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Stepojevac | 3 - 2 | Teleoptik | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Prva Iskra | 2 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Brodarac | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Zemun | 2 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Torlak | 0 - 2 | Beograd | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 3 | Zvezdara | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Padinska | 0 - 3 | Studentski | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Brodarac | 1 - 2 | Prva Iskra | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Padinska | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Dorćol | 1 - 1 | Stepojevac | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Teleoptik | 1 - 1 | BASK | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Beograd | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Studentski | 0 - 3 | Zemun | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Zvezdara | 5 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
13 Oct 23 | BASK | 0 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Stepojevac | 3 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Prva Iskra | 1 - 1 | Beograd | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Budućnost | 1 - 3 | Zvezdara | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Zemun | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Radnički | 3 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Jedinstvo | 2 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Padinska | 1 - 3 | Teleoptik | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Brodarac | 1 - 0 | BASK | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Sinđelić | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | Padinska | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Teleoptik | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Beograd | 1 - 1 | Stepojevac | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Studentski | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Torlak | 0 - 5 | Budućnost | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Zvezdara | 1 - 0 | Prva Iskra | ... |
27 Oct 23 | BASK | 2 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Stepojevac | 2 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Prva Iskra | 1 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Zemun | 4 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Studentski | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Teleoptik | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Padinska | 0 - 0 | Brodarac | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Brodarac | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Sinđelić | 2 - 2 | Jedinstvo | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Dorćol | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Teleoptik | 4 - 0 | Studentski | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Budućnost | 1 - 2 | Prva Iskra | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Beograd | 1 - 2 | Padinska | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Torlak | 0 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Zvezdara | 0 - 0 | BASK | ... |
12 Nov 23 | BASK | 0 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Stepojevac | 0 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Sinđelić | 0 - 2 | Teleoptik | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Zemun | 3 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Studentski | 2 - 2 | Dorćol | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Radnički | 4 - 2 | Brodarac | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 2 | Prva Iskra | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Padinska | 1 - 2 | Zvezdara | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Brodarac | 4 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Dorćol | 1 - 3 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Prva Iskra | 2 - 2 | Stepojevac | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Teleoptik | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Budućnost | 0 - 0 | BASK | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Beograd | 2 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Torlak | 1 - 2 | Padinska | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Zvezdara | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Brodarac | 2 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Budućnost | 2 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Jedinstvo | 0 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dorćol | 1 - 0 | Teleoptik | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Prva Iskra | 0 - 3 | BASK | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Beograd | 0 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Torlak | 2 - 3 | Zemun | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Zvezdara | 0 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
08 Mar 24 | BASK | 0 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Padinska | 1 - 0 | Prva Iskra | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Sinđelić | 4 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Studentski | 1 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Teleoptik | 1 - 3 | Brodarac | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Zemun | 2 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Brodarac | 0 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Jedinstvo | 0 - 3 | BASK | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Prva Iskra | 1 - 3 | Zemun | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Beograd | 0 - 1 | Teleoptik | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Torlak | 1 - 2 | Studentski | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Stepojevac | 0 - 1 | Padinska | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Zvezdara | 1 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Brodarac | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Padinska | 1 - 1 | BASK | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Dorćol | 2 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Prva Iskra | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Sinđelić | 1 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Studentski | 1 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Teleoptik | 1 - 0 | Zvezdara | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Zemun | 2 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
29 Mar 24 | BASK | 2 - 2 | Zemun | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Budućnost | 2 - 3 | Sinđelić | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Jedinstvo | 4 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Prva Iskra | 3 - 2 | Studentski | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Beograd | 0 - 2 | Brodarac | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Torlak | 1 - 2 | Teleoptik | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Stepojevac | 1 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Zvezdara | 0 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Brodarac | 3 - 0 | Zvezdara | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | Torlak | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Beograd | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Radnički | 0 - 3 | BASK | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Sinđelić | 0 - 3 | Prva Iskra | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Studentski | 1 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Teleoptik | 8 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Zemun | 5 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
12 Abr 24 | BASK | 4 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Budućnost | 0 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Jedinstvo | 1 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Padinska | 3 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Prva Iskra | 0 - 3 | Teleoptik | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Torlak | 1 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Stepojevac | 0 - 2 | Sinđelić | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Zvezdara | 4 - 1 | Beograd | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Brodarac | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Dorćol | 1 - 1 | Prva Iskra | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Beograd | 1 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Radnički | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | BASK | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Studentski | 1 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Teleoptik | 1 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Zvezdara | 4 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | BASK | 0 - 1 | Teleoptik | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Budućnost | 3 - 2 | Beograd | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Jedinstvo | 2 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Padinska | 1 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Prva Iskra | 1 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Torlak | 1 - 3 | Zvezdara | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Stepojevac | 1 - 2 | Dorćol | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Zemun | 4 - 0 | Studentski | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Brodarac | 3 - 0 | Stepojevac | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Dorćol | 0 - 2 | BASK | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Beograd | 1 - 3 | Prva Iskra | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sinđelić | 0 - 2 | Zemun | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Studentski | 1 - 4 | Radnički | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Teleoptik | 2 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Torlak | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Zvezdara | 1 - 3 | Budućnost | ... |
03 May 24 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Brodarac | ... |
04 May 24 | Budućnost | 3 - 3 | Torlak | ... |
03 May 24 | Jedinstvo | 2 - 3 | Studentski | ... |
04 May 24 | Padinska | 1 - 2 | Dorćol | ... |
04 May 24 | Prva Iskra | 3 - 1 | Zvezdara | ... |
04 May 24 | Radnički | 5 - 3 | Sinđelić | ... |
02 May 24 | Stepojevac | 6 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
04 May 24 | Zemun | 2 - 1 | Teleoptik | ... |
11 May 24 | Brodarac | 2 - 0 | Padinska | ... |
11 May 24 | Budućnost | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ... |
11 May 24 | Dorćol | 1 - 3 | Zemun | ... |
11 May 24 | Beograd | 0 - 3 | BASK | ... |
11 May 24 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
11 May 24 | Teleoptik | 2 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
10 May 24 | Torlak | 2 - 3 | Prva Iskra | ... |
12 May 24 | Zvezdara | 0 - 3 | Stepojevac | ... |
17 May 24 | BASK | 3 - 0 | Zvezdara | ... |
19 May 24 | Jedinstvo | 5 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 May 24 | Padinska | 3 - 0 | Beograd | ... |
18 May 24 | Prva Iskra | 2 - 0 | Budućnost | ... |
18 May 24 | Radnički | 0 - 3 | Dorćol | ... |
17 May 24 | Studentski | 1 - 0 | Teleoptik | ... |
17 May 24 | Stepojevac | 3 - 0 | Torlak | ... |
18 May 24 | Zemun | 0 - 0 | Brodarac | ... |
25 May 24 | Brodarac | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
25 May 24 | Budućnost | 3 - 1 | Stepojevac | ... |
25 May 24 | Dorćol | 2 - 1 | Studentski | ... |
25 May 24 | Prva Iskra | 4 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
25 May 24 | Beograd | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ... |
25 May 24 | Teleoptik | 3 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
25 May 24 | Torlak | 2 - 3 | BASK | ... |
25 May 24 | Zvezdara | 1 - 2 | Padinska | ... |
01 Jun 24 | BASK |
17:00 |
Budućnost | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Jedinstvo |
17:00 |
Teleoptik | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Padinska |
17:00 |
Torlak | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Radnički |
17:00 |
Beograd | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Sinđelić |
17:00 |
Dorćol | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Studentski |
17:00 |
Brodarac | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Stepojevac |
17:00 |
Prva Iskra | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Zemun |
17:00 |
Zvezdara | ... |