Calendario Tercera Serbia
19 Ago 09 | FK Beograd | 2 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
16 Ago 09 | Hajduk | 2 - 2 | Sinđelić | ... |
16 Ago 09 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
16 Ago 09 | Kovačevac | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
15 Ago 09 | BASK | 1 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
15 Ago 09 | Resnik | 2 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
15 Ago 09 | Mladenovac | 1 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
15 Ago 09 | Palilulac | 1 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
30 Sep 09 | Sopot | 1 - 3 | Resnik | ... |
23 Ago 09 | Šumadija | 1 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
23 Ago 09 | Radnički | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
23 Ago 09 | Železniča | 0 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
23 Ago 09 | Srem Jakovo | 4 - 2 | Sinđelić | ... |
22 Ago 09 | Palilulac | 1 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
22 Ago 09 | Dorćol | 0 - 1 | BASK | ... |
22 Ago 09 | Vozdovac | 2 - 3 | Hajduk | ... |
07 Oct 09 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Sinđelić | 3 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
30 Ago 09 | FK Beograd | 3 - 0 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
29 Ago 09 | Hajduk | 1 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
29 Ago 09 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
29 Ago 09 | Resnik | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
29 Ago 09 | Mladenovac | 1 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
29 Ago 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
06 Sep 09 | FK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Kovačevac | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Palilulac | 0 - 1 | Mladenovac | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Šumadija | 0 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Radnički | 2 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Sopot | 1 - 1 | BASK | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Železniča | 3 - 2 | Hajduk | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Dorćol | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Srem Jakovo | 0 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Hajduk | 3 - 2 | Sopot | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Grafičar | 0 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
12 Sep 09 | Vozdovac | 1 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
12 Sep 09 | BASK | 1 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
12 Sep 09 | Resnik | 0 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
12 Sep 09 | Mladenovac | 1 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
14 Oct 09 | Sopot | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 1 | Mladenovac | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Šumadija | 2 - 1 | BASK | ... |
19 Sep 09 | Palilulac | 1 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Železniča | 1 - 2 | Vozdovac | ... |
20 Sep 09 | FK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Resnik | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Srem Jakovo | 0 - 2 | Dorćol | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Radnički | 5 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Mladenovac | 2 - 0 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Dorćol | 1 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Vozdovac | 0 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
26 Sep 09 | BASK | 1 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Resnik | 3 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Hajduk | 0 - 3 | Šumadija | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Sinđelić | 0 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Srem Jakovo | 4 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Radnički | 0 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Mladenovac | 0 - 1 | Resnik | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Sopot | 1 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Palilulac | 1 - 2 | Hajduk | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Kovačevac | 1 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Šumadija | 3 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
04 Oct 09 | FK Beograd | 3 - 1 | BASK | ... |
10 Oct 09 | BASK | 2 - 2 | Kovačevac | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Hajduk | 0 - 2 | FK Beograd | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Vozdovac | 1 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Dorćol | 2 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Resnik | 2 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Sinđelić | 4 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Železniča | 0 - 1 | Sopot | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Šumadija | 2 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
17 Oct 09 | Palilulac | 0 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
17 Oct 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
17 Oct 09 | Mladenovac | 0 - 0 | BASK | ... |
17 Oct 09 | Resnik | 2 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Srem Jakovo | 1 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Radnički | 1 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
18 Oct 09 | FK Beograd | 1 - 4 | Sinđelić | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Vozdovac | 1 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
24 Oct 09 | BASK | 0 - 2 | Resnik | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Dorćol | 2 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Grafičar | 1 - 3 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Sinđelić | 2 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Hajduk | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Železniča | 0 - 4 | Šumadija | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Sopot | 0 - 3 | Radnički | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Srem Jakovo | 2 - 6 | Radnički | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Šumadija | 2 - 1 | Sopot | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Palilulac | 0 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
01 Nov 09 | FK Beograd | 0 - 3 | Dorćol | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 2 | Vozdovac | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Mladenovac | 1 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Resnik | 1 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Grafičar | 3 - 0 | BASK | ... |
07 Nov 09 | Vozdovac | 2 - 3 | Mladenovac | ... |
07 Nov 09 | Hajduk | 3 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
07 Nov 09 | BASK | 2 - 2 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
07 Nov 09 | Dorćol | 2 - 1 | Kovačevac | ... |
07 Nov 09 | Sopot | 1 - 0 | Palilulac | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Sinđelić | 2 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Železniča | 0 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Radnički | 1 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
14 Nov 09 | BASK | 2 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Resnik | 2 - 2 | Vozdovac | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Mladenovac | 1 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Palilulac | 1 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Srem Jakovo | 0 - 1 | Šumadija | ... |
15 Nov 09 | FK Beograd | 2 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Kovačevac | 2 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Grafičar | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Radnički | 3 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Sopot | 3 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Železniča | 0 - 2 | Mladenovac | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Vozdovac | 1 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Dorćol | 3 - 1 | Resnik | ... |
21 Nov 09 | BASK | 2 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Šumadija | 4 - 0 | Palilulac | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Srem Jakovo | 0 - 0 | Palilulac | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Šumadija | 0 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Radnički | 4 - 1 | Kovačevac | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Sopot | 3 - 1 | Mladenovac | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Železniča | 0 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Dorćol | 2 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Vozdovac | 1 - 0 | BASK | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Sinđelić | 1 - 0 | Hajduk | ... |
24 Mar 10 | FK Beograd | 0 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Sinđelić | 1 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Hajduk | 1 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
24 Mar 10 | BASK | 3 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Grafičar | 1 - 3 | Železniča | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Resnik | 1 - 3 | Sopot | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Mladenovac | 0 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
24 Mar 10 | Kovačevac | 3 - 2 | Šumadija | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Dorćol | 1 - 2 | Hajduk | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Palilulac | 1 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Vozdovac | 0 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Železniča | 1 - 3 | BASK | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Srem Jakovo | 2 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Šumadija | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Radnički | 2 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Sopot | 0 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
03 Abr 10 | BASK | 1 - 3 | Sopot | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Mladenovac | 1 - 3 | Palilulac | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Vozdovac | 0 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Grafičar | 3 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Sinđelić | 2 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Hajduk | 2 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Kovačevac | 2 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Resnik | 0 - 0 | Šumadija | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Srem Jakovo | 2 - 2 | Kovačevac | ... |
07 Abr 10 | FK Beograd | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Palilulac | 0 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Šumadija | 1 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Radnički | 0 - 0 | BASK | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Sopot | 1 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Železniča | 1 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Dorćol | 0 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Dorćol | 1 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Vozdovac | 1 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Sinđelić | 1 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Hajduk | 3 - 2 | Radnički | ... |
10 Abr 10 | BASK | 1 - 0 | Šumadija | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Grafičar | 0 - 0 | Palilulac | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Resnik | 0 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Mladenovac | 2 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Palilulac | 0 - 1 | BASK | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Srem Jakovo | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Kovačevac | 3 - 3 | Resnik | ... |
18 Abr 10 | FK Beograd | 1 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Šumadija | 3 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Radnički | 2 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Železniča | 2 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Sopot | 1 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Dorćol | 1 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Vozdovac | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
24 Abr 10 | BASK | 3 - 2 | FK Beograd | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Železniča | 0 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Sinđelić | 3 - 2 | Šumadija | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Grafičar | 2 - 7 | Kovačevac | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Palilulac | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Resnik | 1 - 2 | Mladenovac | ... |
02 May 10 | Radnički | 4 - 1 | Dorćol | ... |
01 May 10 | Mladenovac | 1 - 2 | Grafičar | ... |
01 May 10 | Palilulac | 4 - 1 | Sinđelić | ... |
02 May 10 | FK Beograd | 2 - 0 | Hajduk | ... |
02 May 10 | Srem Jakovo | 5 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
02 May 10 | Kovačevac | 3 - 5 | BASK | ... |
02 May 10 | Šumadija | 3 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
02 May 10 | Sopot | 2 - 2 | Železniča | ... |
08 May 10 | Dorćol | 0 - 0 | Šumadija | ... |
08 May 10 | Vozdovac | 1 - 2 | Palilulac | ... |
08 May 10 | BASK | 3 - 2 | Mladenovac | ... |
09 May 10 | Sopot | 1 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
09 May 10 | Železniča | 3 - 1 | Radnički | ... |
09 May 10 | Sinđelić | 2 - 1 | FK Beograd | ... |
09 May 10 | Hajduk | 2 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
09 May 10 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | Resnik | ... |
12 May 10 | FK Beograd | 0 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
12 May 10 | Palilulac | 4 - 3 | Dorćol | ... |
12 May 10 | Srem Jakovo | 6 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
12 May 10 | Resnik | 3 - 4 | BASK | ... |
12 May 10 | Mladenovac | 1 - 0 | Hajduk | ... |
12 May 10 | Kovačevac | 2 - 2 | Sinđelić | ... |
12 May 10 | Šumadija | 0 - 0 | Železniča | ... |
12 May 10 | Radnički | 3 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
16 May 10 | Hajduk | 3 - 2 | Resnik | ... |
15 May 10 | Dorćol | 0 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
15 May 10 | Vozdovac | 2 - 0 | Kovačevac | ... |
15 May 10 | BASK | 3 - 0 | Grafičar | ... |
16 May 10 | Radnički | 4 - 2 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
16 May 10 | Sopot | 2 - 2 | Šumadija | ... |
16 May 10 | Železniča | 1 - 1 | Palilulac | ... |
16 May 10 | Sinđelić | 2 - 3 | Mladenovac | ... |
22 May 10 | Mladenovac | 0 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
23 May 10 | Grafičar | 2 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
23 May 10 | FK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
23 May 10 | Srem Jakovo | 0 - 2 | BASK | ... |
23 May 10 | Kovačevac | 2 - 2 | Dorćol | ... |
25 May 10 | Resnik | 1 - 0 | Sinđelić | ... |
25 May 10 | Šumadija | 0 - 0 | Radnički | ... |
26 May 10 | Palilulac | 0 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
30 May 10 | Vozdovac | 2 - 0 | Resnik | ... |
30 May 10 | Dorćol | 2 - 0 | Mladenovac | ... |
30 May 10 | Šumadija | 1 - 1 | Srem Jakovo | ... |
30 May 10 | Radnički | 0 - 3 | Palilulac | ... |
30 May 10 | Sopot | 0 - 0 | FK Beograd | ... |
30 May 10 | Železniča | 1 - 3 | Kovačevac | ... |
30 May 10 | Sinđelić | 2 - 1 | Grafičar | ... |
30 May 10 | Hajduk | 0 - 2 | BASK | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Palilulac | 0 - 2 | Šumadija | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Srem Jakovo | 2 - 2 | Hajduk | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Sinđelić | 0 - 2 | BASK | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Vozdovac | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Resnik | 1 - 0 | Dorćol | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Mladenovac | 1 - 1 | Železniča | ... |
06 Jun 10 | Kovačevac | 0 - 0 | Sopot | ... |
06 Jun 10 | FK Beograd | 0 - 2 | Radnički | ... |