1 |
Manaus |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baré EC
0
-
Manaus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Manaus
5
-
Macapá
2
|
2 |
Rio Branco Acre |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Macapá
0
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
-
Baré EC
1
|
3 |
Baré EC |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Baré EC
0
-
Manaus
1
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
-
Baré EC
1
|
4 |
Macapá |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Macapá
0
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
- DERROTA
-
Manaus
5
-
Macapá
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Santos AP |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Plácido de Castro
2
-
Santos AP
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santos AP
1
-
Barcelona RO
0
|
2 |
Independiente |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
Independiente PA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente PA
1
-
Plácido de Castro
0
|
3 |
Plácido Castro |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Plácido de Castro
2
-
Santos AP
2
- DERROTA
-
Independiente PA
1
-
Plácido de Castro
0
|
4 |
Barcelona RO |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
Independiente PA
1
- DERROTA
-
Santos AP
1
-
Barcelona RO
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Real Ariquemes |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Nacional AM
1
|
2 |
Nacional AM |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional AM
3
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Nacional AM
1
|
3 |
São Raimundo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional AM
3
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
0
|
4 |
SAO Raimundo EC |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
4 de Julho |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
4 de Julho
1
-
Interporto
0
- EMPATE
-
Ferroviário
1
-
4 de Julho
1
|
2 |
Interporto |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
4 de Julho
1
-
Interporto
0
- VICTORIA
-
Interporto
2
-
Cordino
1
|
3 |
Ferroviário |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Cordino
1
-
Ferroviário
1
- EMPATE
-
Ferroviário
1
-
4 de Julho
1
|
4 |
Cordino |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Cordino
1
-
Ferroviário
1
- DERROTA
-
Interporto
2
-
Cordino
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Moto Club MA |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
ASSU
0
-
Moto Club MA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA
1
-
SD Sparta
0
|
2 |
Altos |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Sparta
1
-
Altos
1
|
3 |
SD Sparta |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Sparta
1
-
Altos
1
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA
1
-
SD Sparta
0
|
4 |
ASSU |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
ASSU
0
-
Moto Club MA
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América RN |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Imperatriz
0
-
América RN
0
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
|
2 |
Belo Jardim FC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
3
-
Belo Jardim FC
3
- EMPATE
-
Belo Jardim FC
0
-
Imperatriz
0
|
3 |
Imperatriz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Imperatriz
0
-
América RN
0
- EMPATE
-
Belo Jardim FC
0
-
Imperatriz
0
|
4 |
Guarani Juazeiro |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
3
-
Belo Jardim FC
3
- DERROTA
-
América RN
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sergipe |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
0
-
ASA Arapiraquense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
0
-
Sergipe
1
|
2 |
Jacuipense |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Jacuipense
1
-
Central SC
1
- EMPATE
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Jacuipense
1
|
3 |
Arapiraquense |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
0
-
ASA Arapiraquense
0
- EMPATE
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Jacuipense
1
|
4 |
Central SC |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Jacuipense
1
-
Central SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
0
-
Sergipe
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Campinense |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Campinense
1
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Murici
1
-
Campinense
4
|
2 |
Fluminense Feira |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Campinense
1
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
5
-
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
|
3 |
Flamengo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo Arcoverde
2
-
Murici
1
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
5
-
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
|
4 |
Murici |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo Arcoverde
2
-
Murici
1
- DERROTA
-
Murici
1
-
Campinense
4
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Itabaiana |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Rita
2
-
Itabaiana
4
- VICTORIA
-
Itabaiana
2
-
Vitória da Conquis.
1
|
2 |
Treze |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Vitória da Conquis.
0
-
Treze
0
- VICTORIA
-
Treze
4
-
Santa Rita
0
|
3 |
Vitória |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Vitória da Conquis.
0
-
Treze
0
- DERROTA
-
Itabaiana
2
-
Vitória da Conquis.
1
|
4 |
Santa Rita |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Rita
2
-
Itabaiana
4
- DERROTA
-
Treze
4
-
Santa Rita
0
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Iporá |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Iporá
2
-
Corumbaense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brasiliense
0
-
Iporá
1
|
2 |
Brasiliense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dom Bosco
0
-
Brasiliense
1
- DERROTA
-
Brasiliense
0
-
Iporá
1
|
3 |
Corumbaense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Iporá
2
-
Corumbaense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Corumbaense
2
-
Dom Bosco
1
|
4 |
Dom Bosco |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Dom Bosco
0
-
Brasiliense
1
- DERROTA
-
Corumbaense
2
-
Dom Bosco
1
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sinop FC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Sinop FC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Novoperário
0
|
2 |
Aparecidense |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Novoperário
0
-
Aparecidense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
3
-
Ceilândia
2
|
3 |
Ceilândia |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Sinop FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
3
-
Ceilândia
2
|
4 |
Novoperário |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Novoperário
0
-
Aparecidense
0
- DERROTA
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Novoperário
0
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
URT |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Espirito Santo
1
-
URT
1
- VICTORIA
-
URT
2
-
Itumbiara
0
|
2 |
Macaé Esporte |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Itumbiara
2
-
Macaé Esporte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Espirito Santo
1
|
3 |
Espirito Santo |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Espirito Santo
1
-
URT
1
- DERROTA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Espirito Santo
1
|
4 |
Itumbiara |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Itumbiara
2
-
Macaé Esporte
2
- DERROTA
-
URT
2
-
Itumbiara
0
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Uberlândia |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uberlândia
1
-
Itapemirim
0
- EMPATE
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Uberlândia
1
|
2 |
Novorizontino |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Americano
2
-
Novorizontino
2
- EMPATE
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Uberlândia
1
|
3 |
Americano |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Americano
2
-
Novorizontino
2
- EMPATE
-
Itapemirim
0
-
Americano
0
|
4 |
Itapemirim |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Uberlândia
1
-
Itapemirim
0
- EMPATE
-
Itapemirim
0
-
Americano
0
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Caldense |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Maringá
1
-
Caldense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Caldense
2
-
Madureira RJ
0
|
2 |
Linense CA |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
0
-
Linense CA
0
- VICTORIA
-
Linense CA
1
-
Maringá
0
|
3 |
Maringá |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Maringá
1
-
Caldense
1
- DERROTA
-
Linense CA
1
-
Maringá
0
|
4 |
Madureira RJ |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
0
-
Linense CA
0
- DERROTA
-
Caldense
2
-
Madureira RJ
0
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Caxias do Sul |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional SC
0
-
Caxias do Sul
3
- EMPATE
-
Caxias do Sul
0
-
Mirassol
0
|
2 |
Mirassol |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
- EMPATE
-
Caxias do Sul
0
-
Mirassol
0
|
3 |
Internacional |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Internacional SC
0
-
Caxias do Sul
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
-
Internacional SC
1
|
4 |
Nova Iguaçu |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
- DERROTA
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
-
Internacional SC
1
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
CA Tubarão |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Tubarão
1
-
Cianorte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
CA Tubarão
1
|
2 |
Ferroviária |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Ferroviária
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
1
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
Ferroviária
0
|
3 |
Novo Hamburgo |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Ferroviária
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
1
- DERROTA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
CA Tubarão
1
|
4 |
Cianorte |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Tubarão
1
-
Cianorte
0
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
Ferroviária
0
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
EC São José |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC São José
1
-
Brusque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mogi Mirim
1
-
EC São José
2
|
2 |
Brusque |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
EC São José
1
-
Brusque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
2
-
Prudentópolis
0
|
3 |
Prudentópolis |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Prudentópolis
2
-
Mogi Mirim
0
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
2
-
Prudentópolis
0
|
4 |
Mogi Mirim |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Prudentópolis
2
-
Mogi Mirim
0
- DERROTA
-
Mogi Mirim
1
-
EC São José
2
|