|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Östersunds FK |
13:00
|
Skovde AIK | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Gefle |
15:00
|
Osters IF | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Sandvikens IF |
17:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Landskrona BoIS |
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Örgryte |
19:00
|
Degerfors IF | más información ... |
|
27 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Brage |
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF | más información ... |
|
27 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
GIF Sundsvall |
19:00
|
IK Oddevold | más información ... |
|
27 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Utsiktens BK |
19:00
|
Orebro SK | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Degerfors IF, Gefle | |
Playoff Ascenso : GIF Sundsvall | |
Playoff Descenso : Skovde AIK, Trelleborgs FF | |
Descenso : Utsiktens BK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Frederik Ihler | 6 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
2 | K. Holmberg | 5 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
3 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | Filip Trpchevski | 5 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
5 | Gustav Lindgren | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
6 | J. Hjelte | 4 | DEL | Gefle | ||
7 | A. Aliev | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
8 | R. Book | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
9 | E. Sylisufaj | 4 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
10 | A. Al Hamlawi | 4 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
11 | L. Englund | 3 | DEL | Gefle | ||
12 | V. Rodic | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
13 | J. Junior | 3 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
14 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
15 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
16 | Emil Engqvist | 3 | DEF | Sandvikens IF | ||
17 | Isak Bjerkebo | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
18 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
19 | Y. Finey | 3 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 | J. Kirby | 3 | DEL | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Schyberg | 6 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
2 | Benjamin Örn | 6 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
3 | H. Zackrisson | 4 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | P. Randjelovic | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
5 | M. Diaby | 4 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
6 | S. Ohlsson | 4 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
7 | V. Valgeirsson | 4 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
8 | E. Mccue | 4 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
9 | L. Shlimon | 4 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
10 | F. Bohman | 4 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
11 | A. Faltsetas | 3 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
12 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
13 | A. Skoglund | 3 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
14 | A. Zendejas | 3 | POR | Skovde AIK | ||
15 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
16 | Adrian Edqvist | 3 | DEL | Gefle | ||
17 | Lukas Browning | 3 | MED | Gefle | ||
18 | Z. Hyltoft | 3 | MED | Trelleborgs FF | ||
19 | O. Edlund | 3 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
20 | D. Söderberg | 3 | MED | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Rogne | 1 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
2 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
3 | O. Sverrisson | 1 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | R. Tranberg | 1 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
5 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
6 | K. Mehovic | 1 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
7 | M. Diaby | 1 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
8 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
9 | F. Jakobsson | 1 | POR | Sandvikens IF | ||
10 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | F. Schyberg | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
12 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
13 | Benjamin Örn | 1 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
14 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 4 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Pierre Larsen | 3 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
3 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | L. Bergquist | 3 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
5 | Y. Adjoumani | 3 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
6 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | Iu Ranera | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
8 | L. Tornblad | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
9 | F. Martinsson | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | F. Hörberg | 2 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
11 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
12 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
13 | M. Springfeldt | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
14 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
15 | E. Bouzaiene | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
16 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
17 | H. Sletsjøe | 2 | MED | IK Brage | ||
18 | C. Capotondi | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
19 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
20 | A. Abukar | 2 | MED | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Adi Fisic | 14 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Gustav Lindgren | 14 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
3 | Frederik Ihler | 14 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | M. Burman | 13 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
5 | A. Culum | 13 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
6 | A. Al Hamlawi | 13 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
7 | A. Skoglund | 13 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | A. Bark | 12 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
9 | Aulon Bitiqi | 12 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
10 | M. Jelassi | 12 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall | ||
11 | Vincent Sundberg | 12 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
12 | V. Rodic | 12 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
13 | C. Kabuye | 12 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
14 | C. Capotondi | 12 | MED | Gefle | ||
15 | A. Yakoub | 12 | DEL | Gefle | ||
16 | Y. Finey | 12 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
17 | J. Kirby | 12 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
18 | A. Faltsetas | 12 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
19 | A. Mohideen | 12 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
20 | Diego Montiel | 12 | MED | Varbergs BoIS |