|
23 Nov 23 19:00 Finalizado |
Falkenbergs | 2-2 | Skovde AIK | más información Jugadas destacadas 24 |
0-1 | 15' A. Yusuf | ||||
45' G. Aguda | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 78' I. Vidjeskog | ||||
97' Oliver Hintsa | 2-2 | ||||
|
26 Nov 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Skovde AIK | 3-0 | Falkenbergs | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
25' Darrell Tibell | 1-0 | ||||
43' Gabriel Johansson | |||||
75' Darrell Tibell | 3-0 | ||||
Global
|
Falkenbergs | 2 - 5 | Skovde AIK | ||
|
23 Nov 23 19:00 Finalizado |
United IK Nordic | 0-1 | Örgryte | más información Jugadas destacadas 18 |
0-1 | 78' N. Christoffersson | ||||
|
26 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Örgryte | 1-0 | United IK Nordic | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
18' V. Lundberg | 1-0 | ||||
Global
|
United | 0 - 2 | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Darrell Tibell | 2 | DEL | Skovde AIK | ||
2 | V. Lundberg | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
3 | G. Aguda | 1 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
4 | N. Christoffersson | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
5 | Oliver Hintsa | 1 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
6 | A. Yusuf | 1 | DEL | Skovde AIK | ||
7 | I. Vidjeskog | 1 | MED | Skovde AIK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Tarasovs | 1 | DEF | United IK Nordic | ||
2 | A. Eriksson | 1 | DEF | Falkenbergs | ||
3 | S. Abraham | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
4 | C. Ceylan | 1 | DEL | United IK Nordic | ||
5 | T. Stalheden | 1 | DEF | Falkenbergs | ||
6 | H. Engström | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
7 | N. Christoffersson | 1 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
8 | E. Lindell | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
9 | E. Abraham | 1 | MED | Skovde AIK | ||
10 | J. Gursac | 1 | DEF | United IK Nordic | ||
11 | G. Broman | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
12 | I. Vidjeskog | 1 | MED | Skovde AIK | ||
13 | L. Shahin | 1 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
14 | Darrell Tibell | 1 | DEL | Skovde AIK | ||
15 | C. Aphrem | 1 | MED | United IK Nordic |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Isak Bjerkebo | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
2 | L. Tagesson | 1 | DEF | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Christoffersson | 4 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
2 | V. Lundberg | 3 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
3 | Darrell Tibell | 3 | DEL | Skovde AIK | ||
4 | S. Abraham | 3 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
5 | C. Ceylan | 3 | DEL | United IK Nordic | ||
6 | R. Andersson | 2 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
7 | Oliver Hintsa | 2 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
8 | L. Shahin | 2 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
9 | L. Sibelius | 2 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
10 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
11 | K. Holmen | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
12 | Isak Bjerkebo | 2 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
13 | A. Eriksson | 2 | DEF | Falkenbergs | ||
14 | Oskar Christiansson | 2 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
15 | J. Drott | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
16 | I. Vidjeskog | 2 | MED | Skovde AIK | ||
17 | N. Bärkroth | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
18 | S. Shhab | 2 | DEL | United IK Nordic | ||
19 | D. Paulson | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
20 | A. Yusuf | 2 | DEL | Skovde AIK |