10 Sep 23 | Noia B | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Luaña SD | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sporting | 2 - 4 | Xuventú | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lesende | 3 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Dodro | 0 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Rois | 2 - 4 | Esclavitud | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Victoria | 1 - 5 | Urdilde | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Agron CF | 1 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Puebla B | 1 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Puebla B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Noia B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Xuventú | 2 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Galicia-Bea | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Taragoña | 3 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Rois | 0 - 2 | Dodro | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Urdilde | 1 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Bastavales | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Queiruga | 1 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Noia B | 2 - 4 | Xuventú | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Luaña SD | 2 - 2 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sporting | 1 - 5 | Taragoña | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Lesende | 0 - 1 | Rois | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Dodro | 1 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Esclavitud | 2 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Puebla B | 3 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Puebla B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Xuventú | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 5 | Noia B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Taragoña | 2 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Rois | 3 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Urdilde | 2 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bastavales | 1 - 0 | Dodro | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Queiruga | 1 - 3 | Esclavitud | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Agron CF | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Xuventú | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Galicia-Bea | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Noia B | 2 - 5 | Taragoña | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Luaña SD | 2 - 3 | Rois | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sporting | 3 - 4 | Urdilde | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Lesende | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Dodro | 1 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Esclavitud | 1 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Puebla B | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Xuventú | 2 - 1 | Puebla B | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Galicia-Bea | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Taragoña | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Rois | 1 - 2 | Noia B | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Urdilde | 1 - 4 | Luaña SD | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Bastavales | 6 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Queiruga | 2 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Agron CF | 2 - 1 | Dodro | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Victoria | 0 - 2 | Esclavitud | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Xuventú | 3 - 4 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Rois | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Noia B | 0 - 6 | Urdilde | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Luaña SD | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Dodro | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Puebla B | 1 - 3 | Esclavitud | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Galicia-Bea | 1 - 0 | Puebla B | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Taragoña | 6 - 2 | Xuventú | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Rois | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Urdilde | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Bastavales | 2 - 1 | Noia B | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Queiruga | 1 - 3 | Luaña SD | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Agron CF | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Victoria | 2 - 5 | Lesende | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Esclavitud | 1 - 1 | Dodro | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Galicia-Bea | 2 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Xuventú | 2 - 2 | Rois | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Urdilde | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Bastavales | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Noia B | 1 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Luaña SD | 2 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Sporting | 2 - 4 | Victoria | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Puebla B | 0 - 0 | Dodro | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Taragoña | 1 - 2 | Puebla B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Rois | 3 - 3 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Urdilde | 4 - 0 | Xuventú | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Bastavales | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Queiruga | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Agron CF | 8 - 1 | Noia B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Esclavitud | 3 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Dodro | 4 - 4 | Lesende | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Taragoña | 3 - 1 | Rois | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 3 | Urdilde | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Xuventú | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Agron CF | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Noia B | 3 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Luaña SD | 4 - 3 | Esclavitud | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Dodro | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Puebla B | 1 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Rois | 2 - 1 | Puebla B | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Urdilde | 1 - 0 | Taragoña | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Bastavales | 1 - 0 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Queiruga | 1 - 1 | Xuventú | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Agron CF | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Victoria | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Esclavitud | 1 - 2 | Noia B | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Dodro | 0 - 0 | Luaña SD | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Lesende | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Rois | 2 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Taragoña | 0 - 0 | Bastavales | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Galicia-Bea | 1 - 5 | Queiruga | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Xuventú | 0 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Esclavitud | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Noia B | 2 - 3 | Dodro | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Luaña SD | 1 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Puebla B | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Urdilde | 3 - 1 | Puebla B | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Bastavales | 0 - 1 | Rois | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Queiruga | 2 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Agron CF | 4 - 0 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Xuventú | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Esclavitud | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Dodro | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Lesende | 3 - 0 | Noia B | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Urdilde | 2 - 4 | Bastavales | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Rois | 1 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Taragoña | 3 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Galicia-Bea | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Xuventú | 3 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Atlético | 2 - 4 | Dodro | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Nicrariense | Apl | Lesende | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Noia B | 6 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Puebla B | 0 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Puebla B | 1 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Queiruga | 3 - 2 | Urdilde | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Agron CF | 2 - 0 | Rois | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Victoria | 2 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Esclavitud | 1 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Dodro | 2 - 1 | Xuventú | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sporting | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Luaña SD | 1 - 0 | Noia B | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Bastavales | 4 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Urdilde | 1 - 6 | Agron CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Rois | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Taragoña | 3 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 0 | Dodro | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Xuventú | 1 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Noia B | 3 - 2 | Puebla B | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Noia B | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Xuventú | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Galicia-Bea | 3 - 4 | Lesende | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Taragoña | 3 - 2 | Dodro | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 1 | Rois | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Urdilde | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Bastavales | 2 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Queiruga | 2 - 4 | Puebla B | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Puebla B | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Noia B | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Luaña SD | 0 - 0 | Xuventú | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Lesende | 2 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Dodro | 2 - 2 | Rois | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Esclavitud | 1 - 2 | Urdilde | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Agron CF | 2 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atlético | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Xuventú | 1 - 0 | Noia B | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Galicia-Bea | 3 - 3 | Luaña SD | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Taragoña | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Rois | 3 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Urdilde | 2 - 2 | Dodro | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Bastavales | 2 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Queiruga | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Agron CF | 5 - 2 | Puebla B | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Puebla B | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Xuventú | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Noia B | 2 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Luaña SD | 2 - 0 | Taragoña | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Rois | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Lesende | 0 - 3 | Urdilde | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Dodro | 1 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | Agron CF | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Xuventú | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Galicia-Bea | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Taragoña | 4 - 2 | Noia B | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Rois | 0 - 0 | Luaña SD | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Urdilde | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Bastavales | 0 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Queiruga | 1 - 1 | Dodro | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Agron CF | 2 - 3 | Esclavitud | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Victoria | 4 - 3 | Puebla B | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Puebla B | 0 - 0 | Xuventú | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atlético | 5 - 3 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Taragoña | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Noia B | 4 - 3 | Rois | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Luaña SD | 0 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Dodro | 2 - 4 | Agron CF | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Esclavitud | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 3 | Xuventú | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Taragoña | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Rois | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Urdilde | 2 - 1 | Noia B | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Bastavales | 3 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Queiruga | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Agron CF | 2 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Victoria | 2 - 2 | Dodro | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 0 | Puebla B | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Puebla B | 2 - 2 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Xuventú | 2 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Rois | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Urdilde | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Noia B | 0 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Luaña SD | 5 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sporting | 2 - 5 | Agron CF | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Lesende | 2 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Dodro | 2 - 2 | Esclavitud | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Taragoña | 6 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Rois | 5 - 3 | Xuventú | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Urdilde | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Bastavales | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Queiruga | 3 - 0 | Noia B | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Agron CF | 0 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Victoria | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Dodro | 2 - 3 | Puebla B | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Puebla B | 3 - 4 | Taragoña | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Galicia-Bea | 1 - 4 | Rois | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Xuventú | 1 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Atlético | 2 - 4 | Bastavales | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Queiruga | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Noia B | 0 - 3 | Agron CF | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Luaña SD | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Esclavitud | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Lesende | 2 - 1 | Dodro | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Rois | 2 - 7 | Taragoña | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Urdilde | 2 - 0 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Bastavales | 6 - 0 | Xuventú | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Queiruga | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Agron CF | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Victoria | 2 - 3 | Noia B | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 3 | Luaña SD | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Dodro | 0 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lesende | 2 - 0 | Puebla B | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Puebla B | 1 - 2 | Rois | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Taragoña | 2 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Xuventú | 6 - 3 | Queiruga | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Agron CF | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Victoria | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Noia B | 1 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Luaña SD | 1 - 1 | Dodro | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Urdilde | 0 - 1 | Rois | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Bastavales | 3 - 1 | Taragoña | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Queiruga | 4 - 2 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Agron CF | 2 - 3 | Xuventú | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Victoria | 5 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Esclavitud | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Dodro | 0 - 4 | Noia B | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lesende | 3 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Puebla B | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Puebla B | 2 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Rois | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Taragoña | 5 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Xuventú | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Esclavitud | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Dodro | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Noia B | 3 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Luaña SD | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
05 May 24 | Bastavales | 1 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
05 May 24 | Queiruga | 3 - 1 | Rois | ... |
05 May 24 | Agron CF | 4 - 1 | Taragoña | ... |
05 May 24 | Victoria | 7 - 1 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
05 May 24 | Esclavitud | 2 - 0 | Xuventú | ... |
05 May 24 | Dodro | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
05 May 24 | Lesende | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
05 May 24 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Noia B | ... |
05 May 24 | Luaña SD | 1 - 2 | Puebla B | ... |
12 May 24 | Bastavales | 4 - 3 | Puebla B | ... |
12 May 24 | Urdilde | 3 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
12 May 24 | Rois | 1 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
12 May 24 | Taragoña | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
12 May 24 | Galicia-Bea | 0 - 5 | Esclavitud | ... |
12 May 24 | Xuventú | 1 - 0 | Dodro | ... |
12 May 24 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
12 May 24 | Nicrariense | Apl | Sporting | ... |
12 May 24 | Noia B | 3 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
19 May 24 | Queiruga | 4 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
19 May 24 | Agron CF | 1 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
19 May 24 | Victoria | 7 - 2 | Rois | ... |
19 May 24 | Esclavitud | 1 - 1 | Taragoña | ... |
16 May 24 | Dodro | 3 - 3 | Galicia-Bea | ... |
17 May 24 | Lesende | 3 - 1 | Xuventú | ... |
19 May 24 | Sporting | 6 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 May 24 | Luaña SD | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
19 May 24 | Puebla B | 1 - 2 | Noia B | ... |