08 Sep 19 | Bertamirán | 2 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Bastavales | 1 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Sálvora | 4 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Recesende | 1 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Abanqueiro | 4 - 3 | Valiño | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Cacheiras | 4 - 4 | Artes CD | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Lesende | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Urdilde | 0 - 3 | Queiruga | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Nicrariense | 3 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Taragoña | 6 - 2 | Nicrariense | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Calo SR | 2 - 1 | Bertamirán | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Luaña SD | 1 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Dubra B | 3 - 2 | Sálvora | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Valiño | 2 - 1 | Recesende | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 2 | Abanqueiro | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Queiruga | 1 - 3 | Lesende | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Agron CF | 2 - 2 | Urdilde | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Taragoña | 2 - 2 | Calo SR | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Bertamirán | 0 - 0 | Luaña SD | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Bastavales | 7 - 1 | Dubra B | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Sálvora | 2 - 1 | Valiño | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Recesende | 2 - 1 | Artes CD | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Abanqueiro | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Cacheiras | 1 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Lesende | 4 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Nicrariense | 3 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Calo SR | 10 - 2 | Nicrariense | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Luaña SD | 2 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Dubra B | 0 - 5 | Bertamirán | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Valiño | 2 - 0 | Bastavales | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 2 | Sálvora | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Recesende | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Queiruga | 2 - 1 | Abanqueiro | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Agron CF | 7 - 1 | Cacheiras | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Urdilde | 0 - 3 | Lesende | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Calo SR | 2 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Taragoña | 4 - 1 | Dubra B | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Bertamirán | 3 - 1 | Valiño | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Bastavales | 4 - 0 | Artes CD | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Sálvora | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Recesende | 0 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Abanqueiro | 4 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Cacheiras | 0 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Nicrariense | 0 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Luaña SD | 3 - 3 | Nicrariense | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Dubra B | 3 - 2 | Calo SR | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Valiño | 1 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 4 | Bertamirán | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Queiruga | 1 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Agron CF | 3 - 1 | Recesende | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Urdilde | 2 - 0 | Abanqueiro | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Cacheiras | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Luaña SD | 1 - 1 | Dubra B | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Calo SR | 2 - 2 | Valiño | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Taragoña | 2 - 1 | Artes CD | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Bertamirán | 6 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Bastavales | 2 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Sálvora | 1 - 2 | Agron CF | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Recesende | 2 - 2 | Urdilde | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Abanqueiro | 2 - 3 | Lesende | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Nicrariense | 1 - 2 | Cacheiras | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Dubra B | 3 - 4 | Nicrariense | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Valiño | 3 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Taragoña | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Queiruga | 3 - 1 | Bertamirán | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Agron CF | 2 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Urdilde | 0 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Lesende | 0 - 1 | Recesende | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Cacheiras | 0 - 3 | Abanqueiro | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Dubra B | 1 - 3 | Valiño | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Luaña SD | 6 - 3 | Artes CD | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Calo SR | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Taragoña | 5 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Bertamirán | 2 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Bastavales | 1 - 2 | Urdilde | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Sálvora | 0 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Recesende | 3 - 3 | Cacheiras | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Nicrariense | 2 - 3 | Abanqueiro | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Valiño | 1 - 1 | Nicrariense | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Artes CD | 1 - 2 | Dubra B | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Luaña SD | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Queiruga | 3 - 2 | Calo SR | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Agron CF | 1 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Urdilde | 1 - 0 | Bertamirán | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Lesende | 2 - 0 | Bastavales | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Cacheiras | 1 - 3 | Sálvora | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Abanqueiro | 3 - 3 | Recesende | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Valiño | 8 - 2 | Artes CD | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Dubra B | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Luaña SD | 1 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Calo SR | 0 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Taragoña | 1 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Bertamirán | 1 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Bastavales | 2 - 3 | Cacheiras | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Sálvora | 3 - 1 | Abanqueiro | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Nicrariense | 2 - 3 | Recesende | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 5 | Nicrariense | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Valiño | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Queiruga | 8 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Agron CF | 1 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Urdilde | 4 - 1 | Calo SR | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Lesende | 0 - 3 | Taragoña | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Cacheiras | 0 - 3 | Bertamirán | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Abanqueiro | 4 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Recesende | 0 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Artes CD | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Valiño | 2 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Dubra B | 1 - 3 | Agron CF | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Luaña SD | 0 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Calo SR | 0 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Taragoña | 3 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Bertamirán | 2 - 1 | Abanqueiro | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Bastavales | 5 - 1 | Recesende | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Nicrariense | 2 - 2 | Sálvora | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Nicrariense | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Queiruga | 6 - 0 | Artes CD | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Agron CF | 0 - 3 | Valiño | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Urdilde | 2 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Lesende | 1 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Cacheiras | 2 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Abanqueiro | 1 - 4 | Taragoña | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Recesende | 1 - 1 | Bertamirán | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Sálvora | 2 - 3 | Bastavales | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Artes CD | 5 - 1 | Agron CF | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Valiño | 4 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Dubra B | 2 - 3 | Lesende | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Luaña SD | 4 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Calo SR | 5 - 4 | Abanqueiro | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Taragoña | 3 - 0 | Recesende | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Bertamirán | 3 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Nicrariense | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Nicrariense | 0 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Agron CF | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Urdilde | 4 - 1 | Artes CD | ... |
03 Ene 20 | Lesende | Apl | Valiño | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Cacheiras | 0 - 2 | Dubra B | ... |
28 Dic 19 | Abanqueiro | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Recesende | 2 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Sálvora | 1 - 4 | Taragoña | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Bastavales | 0 - 1 | Bertamirán | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Queiruga | 3 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Artes CD | 1 - 6 | Lesende | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Valiño | 1 - 1 | Cacheiras | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Dubra B | 3 - 2 | Abanqueiro | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Luaña SD | 3 - 6 | Recesende | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Calo SR | 3 - 1 | Sálvora | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Taragoña | 1 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Bertamirán | 2 - 2 | Nicrariense | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Taragoña | 2 - 3 | Bertamirán | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Calo SR | 2 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Luaña SD | 0 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Dubra B | 1 - 3 | Recesende | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Valiño | 1 - 1 | Abanqueiro | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Artes CD | 2 - 1 | Cacheiras | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Lesende | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Queiruga | 1 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Agron CF | 0 - 1 | Nicrariense | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Nicrariense | 0 - 4 | Taragoña | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Bertamirán | 1 - 0 | Calo SR | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Bastavales | 5 - 2 | Luaña SD | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Sálvora | 6 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Recesende | 0 - 0 | Valiño | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Abanqueiro | 6 - 1 | Artes CD | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Cacheiras | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Lesende | 0 - 1 | Queiruga | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Urdilde | 4 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Calo SR | 0 - 1 | Taragoña | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Luaña SD | 0 - 0 | Bertamirán | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Dubra B | 0 - 5 | Bastavales | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Valiño | 5 - 1 | Sálvora | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Artes CD | 1 - 3 | Recesende | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Abanqueiro | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Queiruga | 6 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Agron CF | 0 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Urdilde | 4 - 2 | Nicrariense | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Nicrariense | 3 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Taragoña | 4 - 1 | Luaña SD | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Bertamirán | 2 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Bastavales | 0 - 3 | Valiño | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Sálvora | 3 - 3 | Artes CD | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Recesende | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Abanqueiro | 2 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Cacheiras | 1 - 4 | Agron CF | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Lesende | 0 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Luaña SD | 3 - 3 | Calo SR | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Dubra B | 4 - 5 | Taragoña | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Valiño | 0 - 1 | Bertamirán | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Artes CD | 0 - 2 | Bastavales | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Sálvora | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Queiruga | 5 - 2 | Recesende | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Agron CF | 4 - 0 | Abanqueiro | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Urdilde | 3 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Lesende | 2 - 3 | Nicrariense | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Nicrariense | 1 - 4 | Luaña SD | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Calo SR | 6 - 3 | Dubra B | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Taragoña | 3 - 1 | Valiño | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Bertamirán | 5 - 0 | Artes CD | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Bastavales | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Sálvora | 1 - 2 | Queiruga | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Recesende | 2 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Abanqueiro | 1 - 1 | Urdilde | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Cacheiras | 2 - 2 | Lesende | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Dubra B | 0 - 3 | Luaña SD | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Valiño | 3 - 2 | Calo SR | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Artes CD | 1 - 4 | Taragoña | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Bertamirán | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Queiruga | 2 - 0 | Bastavales | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Agron CF | 1 - 4 | Sálvora | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Urdilde | 0 - 0 | Recesende | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Lesende | 2 - 2 | Abanqueiro | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Cacheiras | 2 - 4 | Nicrariense | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Nicrariense | 4 - 3 | Dubra B | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Luaña SD | 0 - 3 | Valiño | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Calo SR | 7 - 1 | Artes CD | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Taragoña | 6 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Bertamirán | 3 - 0 | Queiruga | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Bastavales | 1 - 0 | Agron CF | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Sálvora | 1 - 0 | Urdilde | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Recesende | 0 - 0 | Lesende | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Abanqueiro | 3 - 0 | Cacheiras | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Valiño | 8 - 0 | Dubra B | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Artes CD | 1 - 5 | Luaña SD | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Calo SR | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Queiruga | 1 - 2 | Taragoña | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Agron CF | 0 - 3 | Bertamirán | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Urdilde | 2 - 1 | Bastavales | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Lesende | 0 - 0 | Sálvora | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Cacheiras | 0 - 2 | Recesende | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Abanqueiro | 2 - 1 | Nicrariense | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Nicrariense | Apl | Valiño | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Dubra B | Apl | Artes CD | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Luaña SD | Apl | Sporting | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Calo SR | Apl | Queiruga | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Taragoña | Apl | Agron CF | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Bertamirán | Apl | Urdilde | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Bastavales | Apl | Lesende | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Sálvora | Apl | Cacheiras | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Recesende | Apl | Abanqueiro | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Artes CD | Apl | Valiño | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Sporting | Apl | Dubra B | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Queiruga | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Agron CF | Apl | Calo SR | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Urdilde | Apl | Taragoña | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Lesende | Apl | Bertamirán | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Cacheiras | Apl | Bastavales | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Abanqueiro | Apl | Sálvora | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Recesende | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Nicrariense | Apl | Artes CD | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Valiño | Apl | Sporting | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Dubra B | Apl | Queiruga | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Luaña SD | Apl | Agron CF | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Calo SR | Apl | Urdilde | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Taragoña | Apl | Lesende | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Bertamirán | Apl | Cacheiras | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Bastavales | Apl | Abanqueiro | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Sálvora | Apl | Recesende | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Sporting | Apl | Artes CD | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Queiruga | Apl | Valiño | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Agron CF | Apl | Dubra B | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Urdilde | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Lesende | Apl | Calo SR | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Cacheiras | Apl | Taragoña | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Abanqueiro | Apl | Bertamirán | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Recesende | Apl | Bastavales | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Sálvora | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Nicrariense | Apl | Sporting | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Artes CD | Apl | Queiruga | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Valiño | Apl | Agron CF | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Dubra B | Apl | Urdilde | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Luaña SD | Apl | Lesende | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Calo SR | Apl | Cacheiras | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Taragoña | Apl | Abanqueiro | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Bertamirán | Apl | Recesende | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Bastavales | Apl | Sálvora | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Queiruga | Apl | Sporting | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Agron CF | Apl | Artes CD | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Urdilde | Apl | Valiño | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Lesende | Apl | Dubra B | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Cacheiras | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Abanqueiro | Apl | Calo SR | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Recesende | Apl | Taragoña | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Sálvora | Apl | Bertamirán | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Bastavales | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
03 May 20 | Queiruga | Apl | Nicrariense | ... |
03 May 20 | Sporting | Apl | Agron CF | ... |
03 May 20 | Artes CD | Apl | Urdilde | ... |
03 May 20 | Valiño | Apl | Lesende | ... |
03 May 20 | Dubra B | Apl | Cacheiras | ... |
03 May 20 | Luaña SD | Apl | Abanqueiro | ... |
03 May 20 | Calo SR | Apl | Recesende | ... |
03 May 20 | Taragoña | Apl | Sálvora | ... |
03 May 20 | Bertamirán | Apl | Bastavales | ... |
10 May 20 | Agron CF | Apl | Queiruga | ... |
10 May 20 | Urdilde | Apl | Sporting | ... |
10 May 20 | Lesende | Apl | Artes CD | ... |
10 May 20 | Cacheiras | Apl | Valiño | ... |
10 May 20 | Abanqueiro | Apl | Dubra B | ... |
10 May 20 | Recesende | Apl | Luaña SD | ... |
10 May 20 | Sálvora | Apl | Calo SR | ... |
10 May 20 | Bastavales | Apl | Taragoña | ... |
10 May 20 | Nicrariense | Apl | Bertamirán | ... |