Segunda Federación 2022
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2022.
12/02/2022 - 16:30
Mutilvera - Tropezón
|
12 Feb 22 16:30 Finalizado |
Mutilvera | 2-2 | Tropezón | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 | ||||||||
26' Aimar Collante | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
42' Sergio López | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
2-1 | 67' Javi Delgado | ||||||||||||
2-2 | 87' Cote | ||||||||||||
13/02/2022 - 12:30
Logroñés - CD Laredo
|
13 Feb 22 12:30 Finalizado |
UD Logroñés B | 1-0 | CD Laredo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
63' G. Bertino | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
13/02/2022 - 16:30
Cayón - Racing Rioja
|
13 Feb 22 16:30 Finalizado |
Cayón | 0-0 | Racing Rioja | más información ... | ||||||||
13/02/2022 - 16:30
Peña Sport - CF Ardoi
|
13 Feb 22 16:30 Finalizado |
Peña Sport | 3-1 | CF Ardoi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
17' Satrústegui | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
54' Satrústegui | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
2-1 | 58' Madariaga | ||||||||||||
78' B. Almandoz | 3-1 | ||||||||||||
90' Ezkiaga | |||||||||||||
13/02/2022 - 17:00
Náxara - Izarra
|
13 Feb 22 17:00 Finalizado |
Náxara | 0-0 | Izarra | más información ... | ||||||||
13/02/2022 - 17:00
Osasuna - AD San Juan
|
13 Feb 22 17:00 Finalizado |
Osasuna Promesas | 3-4 | AD San Juan | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 | ||||||||
5' Pablo Ibáñez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 | 15' Adrián Aranguren | ||||||||||||
21' Iker Benito | 2-1 | ||||||||||||
2-2 | 31' Iñigo Burusco | ||||||||||||
34' Aimar Oroz | 3-2 | ||||||||||||
3-3 | 75' Iriguibel | ||||||||||||
3-4 | 78' Iriguibel | ||||||||||||
13/02/2022 - 17:30
SD Gernika - Real
|
13 Feb 22 17:30 Finalizado |
SD Gernika | 0-0 | Real Sociedad C | más información 1 | ||||||||
13/02/2022 - 17:30
Sestao River - Arenas Getxo
|
13 Feb 22 17:30 Finalizado |
Sestao River | 4-2 | Arenas de Getxo | más información Jugadas destacadas 9 | ||||||||
10' Gaizka Martínez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 | 14' Izeta | ||||||||||||
1-2 | 62' D. Rozas | ||||||||||||
64' Gaizka Martínez | 2-2 | ||||||||||||
85' Álvaro Mateo | 3-2 | ||||||||||||
90' J. Juste | 4-2 | ||||||||||||
13/02/2022 - 18:00
Rayo - Burgos CF B
|
13 Feb 22 18:00 Finalizado |
Rayo Cantabria | 0-2 | Burgos CF B | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
0-1 | 86' Nacho Heras | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 87' Gabri |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Osasuna Promesas | |
Playoff Ascenso : Real Sociedad C, Sestao River, Racing Rioja, SD Gernika | |
Descenso : CD Laredo, Cayón, Peña Sport, CF Ardoi, Tropezón |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nacho Heras | 18 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
2 | Izeta | 17 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
3 | Ander Pacheco | 15 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
4 | Joel Rodríguez | 13 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | G. Bertino | 13 | DEL | UD Logroñés B | ||
6 | Iago Beceiro | 12 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
7 | Iriguibel | 12 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
8 | Javi Delgado | 12 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
9 | Madariaga | 12 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
10 | I. Martínez | 11 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
11 | Aimar Oroz | 11 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
12 | Imanol | 9 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
13 | Pablo Ibáñez | 9 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
14 | Pau Martínez | 9 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
15 | Gabri | 8 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
16 | Aritz Pascual | 8 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
17 | Eder | 8 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
18 | Diego Campo | 8 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
19 | J. Galán | 7 | DEL | Racing Rioja | ||
20 | Borja Lázaro | 7 | DEL | Cayón |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Madariaga | 19 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
2 | Koldo Berasaluce | 16 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
3 | J. Turrado | 16 | MED | Cayón | ||
4 | Álvaro García | 15 | MED | Racing Rioja | ||
5 | Picón | 14 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
6 | Alex Diaz | 14 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
7 | Felipe | 14 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
8 | Marcos | 13 | MED | Cayón | ||
9 | Cote | 13 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
10 | P. Martínez | 13 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
11 | Gabri | 12 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
12 | Rojo | 12 | DEL | Náxara | ||
13 | Celihueta | 12 | MED | Arenas de Getxo | ||
14 | C. Soroa | 12 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
15 | M. Gil | 12 | MED | Burgos CF B | ||
16 | Miki Codina | 12 | DEF | UD Logroñés B | ||
17 | Vania | 11 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
18 | Martín Salvador | 11 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
19 | A. Bolado | 10 | DEF | Cayón | ||
20 | Fernando Resines | 10 | DEF | Cayón |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Picón | 3 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
2 | Borja | 3 | DEF | CD Laredo | ||
3 | J. Turrado | 3 | MED | Cayón | ||
4 | Alex Diaz | 2 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
5 | Fernando Resines | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
6 | Lizárraga | 2 | DEL | Peña Sport | ||
7 | Cote | 2 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
8 | X. Barace | 2 | MED | Racing Rioja | ||
9 | I. Azcue | 2 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
10 | M. Fernandez | 1 | POR | Tropezón | ||
11 | Chili | 1 | MED | Cayón | ||
12 | Gabri | 1 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
13 | Ricky | 1 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
14 | A. Bolado | 1 | DEF | Cayón | ||
15 | Jorge Merino | 1 | MED | Tropezón | ||
16 | Iván Argos | 1 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
17 | Murías | 1 | DEL | Náxara | ||
18 | Briñol | 1 | MED | Mutilvera | ||
19 | Miguelín | 1 | MED | Cayón | ||
20 | Javi Martínez | 1 | DEL | Náxara |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Barahona | 4 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
2 | D. Rozas | 3 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
3 | Diego | 3 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
4 | Aimar Oroz | 3 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Miguel | 2 | DEF | UD Logroñés B | ||
6 | Nacho Heras | 2 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
7 | Javier Alonso | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
8 | R. Pescador | 2 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
9 | Izeta | 2 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
10 | Antonio Jesús | 2 | MED | UD Logroñés B | ||
11 | Martín Salvador | 2 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
12 | Unai Bujan | 2 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Rúper | 1 | MED | Izarra | ||
14 | Marcos | 1 | MED | Cayón | ||
15 | Iriguibel | 1 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
16 | Villar | 1 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
17 | Asier Goti | 1 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
18 | Javi Martínez | 1 | DEL | Náxara | ||
19 | Tamayo | 1 | DEL | Náxara | ||
20 | Eder Abaurrea | 1 | DEL | Izarra |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Joel Rodríguez | 53 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
2 | Izeta | 48 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
3 | Iván Argos | 43 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
4 | Madariaga | 43 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
5 | G. Bertino | 43 | DEL | UD Logroñés B | ||
6 | Marcos | 42 | MED | Cayón | ||
7 | José Viegas | 42 | DEL | Racing Rioja | ||
8 | E. Eizmendi | 41 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
9 | Imanol | 41 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
10 | Ander Pacheco | 40 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
11 | Ale | 40 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
12 | Unai Bujan | 39 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Nacho Heras | 39 | DEL | Burgos CF B | ||
14 | Gorka Marcos | 39 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
15 | Mikel Cubillo | 39 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
16 | Ilincheta | 39 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
17 | Borja Lázaro | 39 | DEL | Cayón | ||
18 | M. Gil | 39 | MED | Burgos CF B | ||
19 | M. Yoldi | 38 | DEL | Izarra | ||
20 | Dani Salas | 38 | DEL | Tropezón |