Segunda Dinamarca 2020
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 09 Abril 2020.
|
21 Mar 20 12:00 Aplazado |
Akademisk Boldklub | Apl | Aarhus Fremad | más información ... |
|
21 Mar 20 13:30 Aplazado |
VSK Aarhus | Apl | Middelfart | más información ... |
|
21 Mar 20 14:00 Aplazado |
Næsby BK | Apl | Sydvest | más información ... |
|
21 Mar 20 14:00 Aplazado |
Jammerbugt | Apl | Vejgaard B | más información ... |
|
21 Mar 20 14:00 Aplazado |
Brabrand | Apl | Dalum | más información ... |
|
22 Mar 20 13:00 Aplazado |
Thisted | Apl | Ringkøbing | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Aarhus Fremad, Middelfart, Brabrand, Thisted, Akademisk, Jammerbugt | |
Playoff Descenso : VSK Aarhus, Dalum, Næsby BK, Sydvest, Ringkøbing, Vejgaard B |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Nissen | 12 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
2 | C. Johansen | 11 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
4 | Mads Raben | 9 | DEL | Dalum | ||
5 | Sylvester | 7 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
6 | J. Hansen | 6 | MED | Sydvest | ||
7 | Y. Nielsen | 6 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
8 | Mathias Andersen | 6 | DEF | Thisted | ||
9 | Martin Egelund | 6 | DEL | Ringkøbing | ||
10 | M. Suljic | 6 | DEL | Thisted | ||
11 | K. Andersen | 6 | MED | Brabrand | ||
12 | M. Overgaard | 5 | MED | Aarhus Fremad | ||
13 | M. Kaljo | 5 | MED | Brabrand | ||
14 | J. Rittig | 5 | DEL | VSK Aarhus | ||
15 | R. Schmidt | 5 | MED | Dalum | ||
16 | M. Laursen | 5 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
17 | F. Poulsen | 5 | DEL | Brabrand | ||
18 | A. Bust Sørensen | 5 | MED | Thisted | ||
19 | M. Thomsen | 5 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
20 | M. Hørbye | 5 | DEF | Akademisk Boldklub |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Elgaard | 1 | MED | Middelfart | ||
2 | Silas Songani | 1 | DEL | Sydvest | ||
3 | Sören Bugge Jepsen | 1 | MED | Aarhus Fremad | ||
4 | M. Stidstrup Larsen | 1 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
5 | A. Nielsen | 1 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
6 | Jacob Mikkelsen | 1 | DEF | Dalum | ||
7 | M. Mikkelseen | 1 | VSK Aarhus |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Silas Songani | 2 | DEL | Sydvest | ||
2 | A. Nielsen | 2 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
3 | Jacob Mikkelsen | 2 | DEF | Dalum | ||
4 | K. Elgaard | 1 | MED | Middelfart | ||
5 | K. Sorensen | 1 | DEL | Sydvest | ||
6 | M. Færge | 1 | DEF | Brabrand | ||
7 | Sören Bugge Jepsen | 1 | MED | Aarhus Fremad | ||
8 | M. Stidstrup Larsen | 1 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
9 | M. Sloth-Kristensen | 1 | DEL | Vejgaard B | ||
10 | M. Kjeldstrup | 1 | MED | Ringkøbing | ||
11 | L. Østervig Nielsen | 1 | DEF | Thisted | ||
12 | Daniel Olsen | 1 | DEL | Vejgaard B | ||
13 | M. Mikkelseen | 1 | VSK Aarhus | |||
14 | P. Jensen C. | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard B |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Nissen | 12 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
2 | C. Johansen | 11 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
4 | Mads Raben | 9 | DEL | Dalum | ||
5 | K. Andersen | 7 | MED | Brabrand | ||
6 | Sylvester | 7 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
7 | Mathias Andersen | 6 | DEF | Thisted | ||
8 | Y. Nielsen | 6 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
9 | Martin Egelund | 6 | DEL | Ringkøbing | ||
10 | M. Suljic | 6 | DEL | Thisted | ||
11 | J. Hansen | 6 | MED | Sydvest | ||
12 | Anton Söjberg | 5 | DEL | Brabrand | ||
13 | M. Laursen | 5 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
14 | M. Hørbye | 5 | DEF | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
15 | F. Poulsen | 5 | DEL | Brabrand | ||
16 | A. Bust Sørensen | 5 | MED | Thisted | ||
17 | M. Kaljo | 5 | MED | Brabrand | ||
18 | M. Thomsen | 5 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
19 | J. Rittig | 5 | DEL | VSK Aarhus | ||
20 | R. Schmidt | 5 | MED | Dalum |