Segunda Australia 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 27 Agosto 2022.
|
01 Jul 22 13:30 Finalizado |
Perth Glory Sub 21 | 0-1 | Stirling Macedonia | más información 8 |
|
02 Jul 22 09:00 Finalizado |
Gwelup Croatia | 2-3 | Bayswater City | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 27' Stynes | ||||
0-2 | 45' Stynes | ||||
69' T. Southgate | |||||
79' S. Dweh | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 84' S. Hesketh | ||||
90' R. Warland | |||||
|
02 Jul 22 09:00 Finalizado |
Cockburn City | 1-2 | Inglewood United | más información ... |
|
02 Jul 22 09:00 Finalizado |
Perth Red Star | 2-3 | Floreat Athena | más información ... |
|
02 Jul 22 09:00 Finalizado |
Balcatta | 1-3 | Armadale | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 20' P. Jacobsz | ||||
0-2 | 28' A. Rivera | ||||
35' A. Tong | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 70' P. Jacobsz | ||||
|
02 Jul 22 09:00 Finalizado |
Sorrento FC | 1-1 | Perth SC | más información ... |
Series Finales : Floreat Athena, Perth Red Star, Stirling, Bayswater City | |
Descenso : Balcatta |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nicol | 11 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
2 | A. Rivera | 9 | MED | Armadale | ||
3 | H. Sinclair | 9 | Perth SC | |||
4 | C. Bramwell | 7 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
5 | Makeche N. | 6 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
6 | G. Gustavo Marulanda | 6 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
7 | B. Brown-Montgomery | 5 | MED | Floreat Athena | ||
8 | P. Jacobsz | 5 | DEL | Armadale | ||
9 | A. Jelenovic | 5 | DEL | Armadale | ||
10 | Stynes | 4 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
11 | C. Dau | 4 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
12 | P. Zimarino | 4 | Perth SC | |||
13 | M. Abandelwa | 4 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
14 | E. Healing | 4 | Perth Red Star | |||
15 | R. Petkov | 3 | MED | Floreat Athena | ||
16 | A. Tong | 3 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
17 | D. Cummings | 3 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
18 | Ludovic Boi | 3 | DEL | Floreat Athena | ||
19 | C. Whitney | 3 | MED | Stirling Macedonia | ||
20 | C. Cook | 3 | POR | Perth Glory Sub 21 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aiden Formston | 2 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
2 | B. Griffiths | 1 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
3 | R. Warland | 1 | DEF | Gwelup Croatia | ||
4 | A. Jelenovic | 1 | DEL | Armadale |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Griffiths | 1 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
2 | Declan H. | 1 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
3 | J. Mirco | 1 | DEF | Bayswater City | ||
4 | A. Rivera | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
5 | R. Lowry | 1 | DEF | Perth Red Star | ||
6 | T. Southgate | 1 | DEF | Bayswater City | ||
7 | R. Warland | 1 | DEF | Gwelup Croatia | ||
8 | J. Tweats | 1 | Sorrento FC | |||
9 | I. Koomson | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
10 | A. Zimarino | 1 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
11 | C. Samuels | 1 | Inglewood United | |||
12 | J. Brown | 1 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
13 | A. Jelenovic | 1 | DEL | Armadale | ||
14 | G. Yousri | 1 | POR | Armadale | ||
15 | Jacob Muir | 1 | DEF | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
16 | C. Salinger | 1 | Gwelup Croatia | |||
17 | Aiden Formston | 1 | DEL | Gwelup Croatia | ||
18 | C. Thurston | 1 | MED | Armadale |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Nicol | 11 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
2 | A. Rivera | 10 | MED | Armadale | ||
3 | H. Sinclair | 9 | Perth SC | |||
4 | C. Bramwell | 7 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
5 | Makeche N. | 6 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
6 | G. Gustavo Marulanda | 6 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
7 | A. Jelenovic | 6 | DEL | Armadale | ||
8 | P. Jacobsz | 5 | DEL | Armadale | ||
9 | B. Brown-Montgomery | 5 | MED | Floreat Athena | ||
10 | C. Dau | 4 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
11 | Stynes | 4 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
12 | M. Abandelwa | 4 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
13 | P. Zimarino | 4 | Perth SC | |||
14 | E. Healing | 4 | Perth Red Star | |||
15 | C. Cook | 3 | POR | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
16 | F. Achilli | 3 | Perth SC | |||
17 | A. Tong | 3 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
18 | C. Whitney | 3 | MED | Stirling Macedonia | ||
19 | D. Cummings | 3 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
20 | R. Petkov | 3 | MED | Floreat Athena |