Clasificación
Campeón : Rockdale City S. | |
Playoff Descenso : Sutherland | |
Descenso : Central Coast |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Urosevski | 19 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
2 | J. O'Brien | 15 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
3 | B. Gibson | 15 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
4 | N. Blair | 13 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
5 | R. O'donovan | 12 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
6 | M. Jesic | 10 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
7 | P. Antelmi | 10 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
8 | L. Smyth | 10 | MED | Central Coast II | ||
9 | T. Ofuka | 10 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
10 | Shunta Nakamura | 8 | MED | Sydney United | ||
11 | M. Younis | 8 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
12 | M. Mallia | 7 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
13 | J. Gibbs | 7 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
14 | B. Cholakian | 7 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
15 | L. Scott | 7 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
16 | J. Stewart | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
17 | C. De Oliveira | 7 | MED | Sydney United | ||
18 | J. Segreto | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
19 | J. Temelkovski | 7 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
20 | A. Bugarija | 7 | MED | Western Sydney Wande. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Petkovski | 1 | DEF | Hills Brumbies | ||
2 | A. Bakmaz | 1 | DEF | Nws Spirit | ||
3 | W. Mutch | 1 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
4 | Dylan Ryan | 1 | DEF | Wollongong Wolves | ||
5 | Yu Okubo | 1 | DEL | Hills Brumbies | ||
6 | M. Green | 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||
7 | Dominic Cox | 1 | MED | St George City FA |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Ortiz | 2 | DEL | St George City FA | ||
2 | Zachary De Jesus | 2 | DEF | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
3 | R. Smith | 2 | Central Coast II | |||
4 | N. Müller | 1 | MED | Hills Brumbies | ||
5 | T. Umebachi | 1 | MED | Sutherland Sharks | ||
6 | D. Petkovski | 1 | DEF | Hills Brumbies | ||
7 | P. Antelmi | 1 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
8 | M. Shabow | 1 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
9 | J. Symons | 1 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
10 | A. Vlastelica | 1 | MED | Sydney United | ||
11 | N. Millgate | 1 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
12 | N. Vekic | 1 | POR | Sutherland Sharks | ||
13 | A. Bakmaz | 1 | DEF | Nws Spirit | ||
14 | W. Mutch | 1 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
15 | S. Monahan-Vaiika | 1 | MED | St George City FA | ||
16 | Dylan Ryan | 1 | DEF | Wollongong Wolves | ||
17 | L. Constable | 1 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
18 | S. Kuzevski | 1 | DEF | Central Coast II | ||
19 | M. Fernandez | 1 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
20 | Yu Okubo | 1 | DEL | Hills Brumbies |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Urosevski | 17 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
2 | J. O'Brien | 15 | MED | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
3 | B. Gibson | 15 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
4 | N. Blair | 13 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
5 | R. O'donovan | 12 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
6 | P. Antelmi | 10 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
7 | T. Ofuka | 10 | MED | Wollongong Wolves | ||
8 | L. Smyth | 10 | MED | Central Coast II | ||
9 | M. Younis | 8 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
10 | M. Jesic | 8 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
11 | J. Gibbs | 7 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
12 | J. Temelkovski | 7 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
13 | Aydan Hammond | 7 | DEL | Western Sydney Wande. | ||
14 | B. Cholakian | 7 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
15 | M. Mallia | 7 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
16 | J. Stewart | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
17 | R. Jordan | 7 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
18 | L. Constable | 7 | MED | Rockdale City Suns | ||
19 | Shunta Nakamura | 7 | MED | Sydney United | ||
20 | J. Segreto | 7 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. |