24 Sep 17 | Bartolome | 2 - 2 | Iliplense | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Villablanca | 1 - 1 | CD Hinojos | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 2 | Mazagon CF | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | La Palma | 0 - 1 | Rociana CD | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 4 | Punta | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Trigueros | 2 - 3 | Matalascañ | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Juan | 1 - 4 | CD Canela | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Iliplense | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
01 Oct 17 | CD Hinojos | 0 - 1 | Bartolome | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Mazagon CF | 3 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Rociana CD | 2 - 1 | Roque Lepe | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Punta | 2 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Matalascañ | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
01 Oct 17 | CD Canela | 3 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Iliplense | 2 - 0 | CD Hinojos | 2 |
08 Oct 17 | Bartolome | 0 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Villablanca | 0 - 2 | Rociana CD | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Punta | ... |
07 Oct 17 | La Palma | 3 - 0 | Matalascañ | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Ciudad | 1 - 5 | CD Canela | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Juan | 4 - 1 | Trigueros | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | CD Hinojos | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Mazagon CF | 6 - 2 | Iliplense | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Rociana CD | 2 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Punta | 2 - 2 | Villablanca | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Matalascañ | 1 - 7 | Roque Lepe | ... |
14 Oct 17 | CD Canela | 1 - 0 | La Palma | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Trigueros | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
22 Oct 17 | CD Hinojos | 6 - 1 | Mazagon CF | 1 |
22 Oct 17 | Iliplense | 2 - 4 | Rociana CD | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Bartolome | 2 - 1 | Punta | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Villablanca | 4 - 2 | Matalascañ | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 0 | CD Canela | ... |
22 Oct 17 | La Palma | 3 - 0 | Trigueros | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Juan | 4 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | Juan | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Rociana CD | 3 - 1 | CD Hinojos | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Punta | 2 - 1 | Iliplense | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Matalascañ | 1 - 5 | Bartolome | ... |
27 Oct 17 | Villablanca | 0 - 6 | CD Canela | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Trigueros | 0 - 0 | Roque Lepe | 2 |
29 Oct 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 2 | La Palma | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Mazagon CF | 1 - 0 | Rociana CD | ... |
05 Nov 17 | CD Hinojos | 0 - 1 | Punta | ... |
03 Nov 17 | Iliplense | 3 - 0 | Matalascañ | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | Bartolome | 1 - 1 | CD Canela | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Villablanca | 3 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Roque Lepe | 11 - 0 | Ciudad | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | Juan | 1 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Rociana CD | 2 - 1 | Juan | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Punta | 1 - 0 | Mazagon CF | 1 |
12 Nov 17 | Matalascañ | 0 - 4 | CD Hinojos | ... |
12 Nov 17 | CD Canela | 6 - 0 | Iliplense | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Trigueros | 0 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
12 Nov 17 | La Palma | 5 - 1 | Roque Lepe | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Rociana CD | 3 - 0 | Punta | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Mazagon CF | 7 - 1 | Matalascañ | ... |
19 Nov 17 | CD Hinojos | 0 - 2 | CD Canela | 2 |
19 Nov 17 | Iliplense | 6 - 2 | Trigueros | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Bartolome | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Villablanca | 0 - 2 | La Palma | ... |
13 Dic 17 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Punta | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Matalascañ | 0 - 2 | Rociana CD | ... |
26 Nov 17 | CD Canela | 2 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Trigueros | 3 - 1 | CD Hinojos | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Ciudad | 2 - 8 | Iliplense | ... |
26 Nov 17 | La Palma | 1 - 3 | Bartolome | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Villablanca | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Punta | 5 - 0 | Matalascañ | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Rociana CD | 1 - 1 | CD Canela | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Mazagon CF | 3 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
03 Dic 17 | CD Hinojos | 4 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Iliplense | 2 - 0 | La Palma | 1 |
03 Dic 17 | Bartolome | 2 - 2 | Roque Lepe | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Juan | 5 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
05 Dic 17 | Juan | 5 - 0 | Matalascañ | 1 |
10 Dic 17 | CD Canela | 0 - 3 | Punta | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Trigueros | 2 - 1 | Rociana CD | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Ciudad | 1 - 4 | Mazagon CF | ... |
09 Dic 17 | La Palma | 6 - 3 | CD Hinojos | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 1 | Iliplense | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Villablanca | 5 - 3 | Bartolome | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Matalascañ | 1 - 6 | CD Canela | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Punta | 1 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Rociana CD | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 2 | La Palma | ... |
17 Dic 17 | CD Hinojos | 2 - 4 | Roque Lepe | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Iliplense | 6 - 0 | Villablanca | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Bartolome | 4 - 0 | Juan | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Iliplense | 1 - 2 | Bartolome | ... |
14 Ene 18 | CD Hinojos | 2 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | Roque Lepe | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Rociana CD | 3 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Punta | 4 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Matalascañ | 2 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
12 Ene 18 | CD Canela | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Juan | 1 - 2 | Iliplense | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Bartolome | 2 - 3 | CD Hinojos | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Villablanca | 1 - 5 | Mazagon CF | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Rociana CD | ... |
21 Ene 18 | La Palma | 3 - 3 | Punta | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Matalascañ | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Trigueros | 0 - 4 | CD Canela | ... |
28 Ene 18 | CD Hinojos | 0 - 3 | Iliplense | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Mazagon CF | 4 - 1 | Bartolome | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Rociana CD | 4 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Punta | 3 - 5 | Roque Lepe | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Matalascañ | 1 - 4 | La Palma | ... |
28 Ene 18 | CD Canela | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Trigueros | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Juan | 3 - 0 | CD Hinojos | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Iliplense | 0 - 2 | Mazagon CF | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Bartolome | 2 - 3 | Rociana CD | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Villablanca | 0 - 1 | Punta | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Roque Lepe | 7 - 3 | Matalascañ | 4 |
04 Feb 18 | La Palma | 1 - 0 | CD Canela | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | CD Hinojos | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Rociana CD | 0 - 1 | Iliplense | ... |
08 Feb 18 | Punta | 1 - 2 | Bartolome | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Matalascañ | 3 - 1 | Villablanca | ... |
11 Feb 18 | CD Canela | 1 - 4 | Roque Lepe | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Trigueros | 0 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 4 | Juan | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Juan | 3 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
18 Feb 18 | CD Hinojos | 1 - 0 | Rociana CD | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Iliplense | 6 - 0 | Punta | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Bartolome | 4 - 1 | Matalascañ | ... |
17 Feb 18 | CD Canela | 0 - 0 | Villablanca | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Roque Lepe | 4 - 0 | Trigueros | ... |
18 Feb 18 | La Palma | 5 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Rociana CD | 2 - 3 | Mazagon CF | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Punta | 4 - 0 | CD Hinojos | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Matalascañ | 0 - 2 | Iliplense | ... |
25 Feb 18 | CD Canela | 2 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Trigueros | 8 - 0 | Villablanca | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 2 | Roque Lepe | ... |
24 Feb 18 | La Palma | 5 - 1 | Juan | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Juan | 2 - 3 | Rociana CD | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Mazagon CF | 1 - 0 | Punta | ... |
22 Mar 18 | CD Hinojos | 1 - 1 | Matalascañ | 1 |
24 Mar 18 | Iliplense | 1 - 1 | CD Canela | ... |
23 Mar 18 | Bartolome | 1 - 0 | Trigueros | ... |
22 Mar 18 | Villablanca | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
21 Mar 18 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 1 | La Palma | 2 |
11 Mar 18 | Punta | 1 - 2 | Rociana CD | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Matalascañ | 0 - 2 | Mazagon CF | ... |
11 Mar 18 | CD Canela | 3 - 2 | CD Hinojos | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Trigueros | 3 - 2 | Iliplense | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 3 | Bartolome | ... |
10 Mar 18 | La Palma | 5 - 0 | Villablanca | 1 |
09 Mar 18 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Juan | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Juan | 0 - 2 | Punta | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Rociana CD | 1 - 0 | Matalascañ | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 0 | CD Canela | ... |
18 Mar 18 | CD Hinojos | 1 - 2 | Trigueros | ... |
11 Abr 18 | Iliplense | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Bartolome | 1 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Villablanca | 4 - 4 | Roque Lepe | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Matalascañ | 1 - 2 | Punta | ... |
08 Abr 18 | CD Canela | 2 - 2 | Rociana CD | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Trigueros | 0 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Ciudad | 4 - 1 | CD Hinojos | ... |
08 Abr 18 | La Palma | 2 - 1 | Iliplense | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 3 | Bartolome | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Villablanca | 5 - 1 | Juan | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Matalascañ | 2 - 2 | Juan | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Punta | 1 - 0 | CD Canela | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Rociana CD | 4 - 1 | Trigueros | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | CD Hinojos | 3 - 1 | La Palma | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Iliplense | 0 - 0 | Roque Lepe | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Bartolome | 3 - 2 | Villablanca | ... |
20 Abr 18 | CD Canela | 4 - 0 | Matalascañ | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Trigueros | 4 - 0 | Punta | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Rociana CD | ... |
22 Abr 18 | La Palma | 4 - 3 | Mazagon CF | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | CD Hinojos | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Villablanca | 3 - 0 | Iliplense | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Bartolome | ... |