1 |
Atlético |
31 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
3
-
Hinojos
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gibraleón
0
-
Atlético Tharsis
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
4
-
Pinzón CD
1
- EMPATE
-
Zalamea
3
-
Atlético Tharsis
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
5
-
Moguer CD
1
|
2 |
Aljaraque CD |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
3
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aljaraque CD
3
-
San Roque de Lepe.
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Cartaya
0
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aljaraque CD
2
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Juan
1
-
Aljaraque CD
2
|
3 |
Mazagon CF |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
32 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Mazagon CF
2
-
Pinzón CD
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zalamea
3
-
Mazagon CF
6
- VICTORIA
-
Mazagon CF
3
-
Moguer CD
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Iliplense
0
-
Mazagon CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
-
Mazagon CF
3
|
4 |
AD Cartaya |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
34 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Cartaya
5
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
-
AD Cartaya
6
- DERROTA
-
AD Cartaya
0
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
-
AD Cartaya
1
- VICTORIA
-
AD Cartaya
3
-
Hinojos
1
|
5 |
Rosal CF |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
24 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rosal CF
4
-
Atl. Cortegana
1
- DERROTA
-
Hinojos
2
-
Rosal CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rosal CF
3
-
Gibraleón
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pinzón CD
1
-
Rosal CF
2
- EMPATE
-
Rosal CF
1
-
Zalamea
1
|
6 |
CD Iliplense |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Iliplense
1
-
Zalamea
0
- DERROTA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
CD Iliplense
2
- DERROTA
-
Mun.Villablanca
5
-
CD Iliplense
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Iliplense
0
-
Mazagon CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
CD Iliplense
2
|
7 |
Mun.Villablanca |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mun.Villablanca
4
-
Moguer CD
0
- DERROTA
-
CD San Juan
2
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mun.Villablanca
5
-
CD Iliplense
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
1
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
- DERROTA
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
-
Mazagon CF
3
|
8 |
Roque Lepe |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
2
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
3
-
San Roque de Lepe.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
4
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
0
-
San Roque de Lepe.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
2
-
Gibraleón
1
|
9 |
Atl. Cortegana |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
24 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Rosal CF
4
-
Atl. Cortegana
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Cortegana
2
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
2
- DERROTA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
4
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
-
AD Cartaya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
|
10 |
Campillo Cf |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
23 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Campillo Cf
3
-
Gibraleón
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pinzón CD
1
-
Campillo Cf
2
- EMPATE
-
Campillo Cf
2
-
Zalamea
2
- DERROTA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
Campillo Cf
1
- DERROTA
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
CD Iliplense
2
|
11 |
CD San Juan |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cruceño
3
-
CD San Juan
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Juan
2
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Juan
3
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
- DERROTA
-
Cd Valdelamusa
2
-
CD San Juan
1
- DERROTA
-
CD San Juan
1
-
Aljaraque CD
2
|
12 |
Paulapesca |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
3
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Cortegana
2
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
2
- DERROTA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
1
-
Hinojos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gibraleón
1
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
2
- DERROTA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
1
-
Pinzón CD
3
|
13 |
Moguer CD |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Mun.Villablanca
4
-
Moguer CD
0
- VICTORIA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
CD Iliplense
2
- DERROTA
-
Mazagon CF
3
-
Moguer CD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
Campillo Cf
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tharsis
5
-
Moguer CD
1
|
14 |
Pozo Camino |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Cartaya
5
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
-
Atlético Cruceño
0
- DERROTA
-
CD San Juan
3
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
1
-
Mun.Villablanca
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
4
-
Cd Valdelamusa
0
|
15 |
Pinzón CD |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Mazagon CF
2
-
Pinzón CD
2
- DERROTA
-
Pinzón CD
1
-
Campillo Cf
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tharsis
4
-
Pinzón CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Pinzón CD
1
-
Rosal CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
1
-
Pinzón CD
3
|
16 |
Hinojos |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tharsis
3
-
Hinojos
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
2
-
Rosal CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
1
-
Hinojos
2
- DERROTA
-
Hinojos
0
-
San Roque de Lepe.
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Cartaya
3
-
Hinojos
1
|
17 |
Atlético |
9 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
3
-
CD San Juan
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
0
-
Atlético Cruceño
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
3
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
2
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
-
Atl. Cortegana
3
|
18 |
Zalamea |
7 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Iliplense
1
-
Zalamea
0
- DERROTA
-
Zalamea
3
-
Mazagon CF
6
- EMPATE
-
Campillo Cf
2
-
Zalamea
2
- EMPATE
-
Zalamea
3
-
Atlético Tharsis
3
- EMPATE
-
Rosal CF
1
-
Zalamea
1
|
19 |
Cd Valdelamusa |
7 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
2
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
- DERROTA
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
-
AD Cartaya
6
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cruceño
3
-
Cd Valdelamusa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cd Valdelamusa
2
-
CD San Juan
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Pozo Del Camino
4
-
Cd Valdelamusa
0
|
20 |
Gibraleón |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Campillo Cf
3
-
Gibraleón
1
- DERROTA
-
Gibraleón
0
-
Atlético Tharsis
2
- DERROTA
-
Rosal CF
3
-
Gibraleón
1
- DERROTA
-
Gibraleón
1
-
Paulapesca Gibrale.
2
- DERROTA
-
San Roque de Lepe.
2
-
Gibraleón
1
|