Segunda División 2022
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 29 Mayo 2022.
17/09/2021 - 21:00
Alcorcón - Almería
|
17 Sep 21 21:00 Finalizado |
Alcorcón | 0-4 | Almería | más información Jugadas destacadas 173 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 5' Umar Sadiq | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 16' Umar Sadiq | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
37' Dani Jiménez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
37' Umar Sadiq | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-3 | 69' Álex Pozo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/09/2021 - 16:00
UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo
|
18 Sep 21 16:00 Finalizado |
UD Ibiza | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | más información Jugadas destacadas 261 | ||||||||||||||||||||
36' Javi Lara | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 72' G. Brugman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/09/2021 - 18:15
Leganés - Amorebieta
|
18 Sep 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Leganés | 1-0 | SD Amorebieta | más información Jugadas destacadas 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14' L. Randjelovic | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/09/2021 - 18:15
Real - Real
|
18 Sep 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Real Sociedad B | más información Jugadas destacadas 132 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 2' J. Magunazelaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19' Juanjo Narváez | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
78' I. Ezkurdia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/09/2021 - 20:30
Girona - Real
|
18 Sep 21 20:30 Finalizado |
Girona | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | más información Jugadas destacadas 128 | ||||||||||||||||||||
60' C. Stuani | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/09/2021 - 21:00
Cartagena - CD Lugo
|
18 Sep 21 21:00 Finalizado |
FC Cartagena | 2-1 | CD Lugo | más información Jugadas destacadas 172 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 17' Manu Barreiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
33' Rubén Castro | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
84' Rubén Castro | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/09/2021 - 14:00
Huesca - Fuenlabrada
|
19 Sep 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Huesca | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | más información Jugadas destacadas 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||
82' A. Gaich | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/09/2021 - 16:00
Ponferradina - Málaga
|
19 Sep 21 16:00 Finalizado |
Ponferradina | 4-0 | Málaga | más información Jugadas destacadas 258 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12' José Naranjo | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
44' José Naranjo | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
53' Yuri | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
75' Haitam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
83' Agus Medina | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/09/2021 - 18:15
Eibar - Real
|
19 Sep 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Eibar | 3-2 | Real Sporting | más información Jugadas destacadas 346 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10' Stoichkov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 27' Fran Villalba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
48' Stoichkov | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
63' Álvaro Tejero | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
76' Blanco Leschuk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/09/2021 - 18:15
Tenerife - Mirandés
|
19 Sep 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Tenerife | 1-2 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 260 | ||||||||||||||||||||
44' Míchel | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 82' Simón Moreno | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 | 96' Simón Moreno | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20/09/2021 - 21:00
Burgos - Las Palmas
|
20 Sep 21 21:00 Finalizado |
Burgos | 0-0 | Las Palmas | más información 245 |
Ascenso : Ponferradina, Real Sporting | |
Playoff Ascenso : Almería, Tenerife, Mirandés, Eibar | |
Descenso : Real Zaragoza, Leganés, SD Amorebieta, Alcorcón |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stuani | 22 | DEL | Girona | ||
2 | Borja Bastón | 22 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
3 | Stoichkov | 21 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Rubén Castro | 20 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
5 | S. Weissman | 20 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
6 | Umar Sadiq | 18 | DEL | Almería | ||
7 | Sergio Camello | 15 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
8 | Yuri | 14 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
9 | Djuka | 14 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
10 | Jaime Seoane | 14 | MED | Huesca | ||
11 | Jonathan Viera | 13 | MED | Las Palmas | ||
12 | G. Guruzeta | 13 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
13 | C. Herrera | 11 | DEL | UD Ibiza | ||
14 | Jesé Rodríguez | 11 | DEL | Las Palmas | ||
15 | Elady | 11 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
16 | N. Bustos | 11 | DEL | Girona | ||
17 | J. Karrikaburu | 11 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
18 | Pedro León | 10 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
19 | Enric Gallego | 10 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
20 | Pablo Valcarce | 10 | DEL | Burgos |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Roque Mesa | 15 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | Álex Baena | 15 | MED | Girona | ||
3 | Aitor Sanz | 14 | MED | Tenerife | ||
4 | A. Escassi | 13 | DEF | Málaga | ||
5 | M. Iribas | 13 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
6 | C. Stuani | 12 | DEL | Girona | ||
7 | Javi Muñoz | 12 | MED | Eibar | ||
8 | Pablo Clavería | 12 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
9 | Djuka | 12 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
10 | U. Elgezabal | 12 | DEF | Burgos | ||
11 | Adrián Diéguez | 12 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
12 | Samú Costa | 12 | MED | Almería | ||
13 | Pedro León | 11 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
14 | José Ángel | 11 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
15 | Brandon | 11 | DEL | Málaga | ||
16 | S. Palencia | 11 | DEF | Leganés | ||
17 | José Amo | 11 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
18 | A. Pașcanu | 11 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
19 | Ignasi Miquel | 10 | DEF | Huesca | ||
20 | Álvaro Lemos | 10 | DEF | Las Palmas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Escassi | 3 | DEF | Málaga | ||
2 | A. Gálvez | 2 | DEF | UD Ibiza | ||
3 | R. Boateng | 2 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
4 | A. Zubiaurre | 2 | POR | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Copete | 2 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
6 | A. Pașcanu | 2 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
7 | Edu Espiau | 2 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
8 | Mo Dauda | 2 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
9 | Laure | 1 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
10 | Borja García | 1 | MED | Girona | ||
11 | Hugo Fraile | 1 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
12 | Sergio Tejera | 1 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
13 | Xavi Torres | 1 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
14 | Aitor Sanz | 1 | MED | Tenerife | ||
15 | Etxeita | 1 | DEF | Eibar | ||
16 | F. Llorente | 1 | DEL | Eibar | ||
17 | Cristóbal | 1 | MED | Fuenlabrada | ||
18 | Marc Mateu | 1 | DEL | Huesca | ||
19 | Álvaro Peña | 1 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
20 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Riquelme | 12 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
2 | Rubén Pardo | 9 | MED | Leganés | ||
3 | Borja Sánchez | 9 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
4 | Umar Sadiq | 9 | DEL | Almería | ||
5 | F. Portillo | 8 | MED | Almería | ||
6 | Rubén Castro | 7 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
7 | J. Ríos | 7 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
8 | Fran Gámez | 7 | DEF | Real Zaragoza | ||
9 | Álvaro Tejero | 7 | DEF | Eibar | ||
10 | Edu Expósito | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
11 | Marc Mateu | 6 | DEL | Huesca | ||
12 | Jonathan Viera | 6 | MED | Las Palmas | ||
13 | Samu Sáiz | 6 | MED | Girona | ||
14 | Roque Mesa | 6 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
15 | Álex Gallar | 6 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
16 | Jesé Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Las Palmas | ||
17 | P. De Blasis | 6 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
18 | G. Brugman | 6 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
19 | Agus Medina | 6 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
20 | Juanma García | 6 | DEL | Burgos |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Stoichkov | 71 | DEL | Eibar | ||
2 | Umar Sadiq | 65 | DEL | Almería | ||
3 | C. Stuani | 62 | DEL | Girona | ||
4 | Rubén Castro | 61 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
5 | Álex Baena | 60 | MED | Girona | ||
6 | N. Bustos | 59 | DEL | Girona | ||
7 | Íñigo Vicente | 57 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
8 | Brandon | 56 | DEL | Málaga | ||
9 | Koldo Obieta | 56 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
10 | Borja Bastón | 55 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
11 | Roque Mesa | 54 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
12 | José Arnaiz | 53 | DEL | Leganés | ||
13 | Juanma García | 53 | DEL | Burgos | ||
14 | Sergio Camello | 52 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
15 | Yuri | 52 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
16 | Alfredo Ortuño | 51 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
17 | Aitor García | 51 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
18 | José Corpas | 51 | DEL | Eibar | ||
19 | Borja Sánchez | 51 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Edu Espiau | 51 | DEL | Ponferradina |