1 |
Krylia Sovetov |
98 |
41 |
31 |
5 |
5 |
99 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
6
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
2 |
FC Orenburg |
91 |
41 |
27 |
10 |
4 |
75 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
FC Orenburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
4
|
3 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
87 |
41 |
27 |
6 |
8 |
66 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Chayka
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
4 |
Alaniya |
74 |
41 |
21 |
11 |
9 |
72 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Veles
0
|
5 |
Baltika |
73 |
41 |
22 |
7 |
12 |
49 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
|
6 |
Torpedo Moscow |
72 |
41 |
21 |
9 |
11 |
65 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
70 |
41 |
20 |
10 |
11 |
64 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Veles
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
|
8 |
Veles |
63 |
41 |
17 |
12 |
12 |
52 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Veles
0
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Veles
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Veles
0
|
9 |
Fakel |
61 |
41 |
16 |
13 |
12 |
55 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Fakel
5
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Fakel
2
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
10 |
Yenisey |
60 |
41 |
18 |
6 |
17 |
50 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Yenisey
2
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
60 |
41 |
17 |
9 |
15 |
51 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
|
12 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
54 |
41 |
14 |
12 |
15 |
47 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
|
13 |
Chayka |
53 |
41 |
14 |
11 |
16 |
43 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Chayka
0
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Chayka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Chayka
1
|
14 |
Tekstilshchik |
47 |
41 |
12 |
11 |
18 |
31 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
|
15 |
Spartak Moskva |
46 |
41 |
13 |
7 |
21 |
49 |
74 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Fakel
5
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
16 |
Akron Tolyatti |
42 |
41 |
10 |
12 |
19 |
35 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
|
17 |
FC Krasnodar II |
42 |
41 |
10 |
12 |
19 |
45 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
6
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
18 |
Tom Tomsk |
40 |
41 |
10 |
10 |
21 |
31 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Veles
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Chayka
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
19 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
35 |
41 |
9 |
8 |
24 |
32 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Veles
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
4
|
20 |
Dinamo Bryansk * |
32 |
41 |
10 |
5 |
26 |
22 |
63 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Chayka
1
|
21 |
Chertanovo |
27 |
41 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
32 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
FC Orenburg
3
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
22 |
Shinnik |
22 |
41 |
4 |
10 |
27 |
38 |
90 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|