1 |
Tambov |
50 |
25 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
42 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Tambov
3
|
2 |
Tom Tomsk |
47 |
25 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
31 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
3 |
Avangard Kursk |
42 |
25 |
13 |
3 |
9 |
35 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
4 |
Chertanovo |
41 |
25 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
48 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chertanovo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Chertanovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Chertanovo
3
|
5 |
Sochi |
39 |
25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
43 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi
2
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sochi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Sochi
0
|
6 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Sochi
0
|
7 |
FC Krasnodar II |
39 |
25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
35 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Tambov
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
8 |
Shinnik |
37 |
25 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
28 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
9 |
Spartak Moskva |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
31 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
10 |
Luch Vladivostok |
35 |
25 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
11 |
Mordovia Saransk |
34 |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Tyumen
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Tambov
3
|
12 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
33 |
25 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
31 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Chertanovo
3
|
13 |
FK Khimki |
32 |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
30 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
FK Khimki
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sochi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Fakel
1
|
14 |
Fakel |
30 |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
29 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Fakel
1
|
15 |
Rotor Volgograd |
29 |
25 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
21 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Sochi
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
16 |
Baltika |
28 |
25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
28 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Sochi
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
17 |
FC Armavir |
26 |
25 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chertanovo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
18 |
Tyumen |
24 |
25 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tyumen
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Tyumen
1
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Tyumen
0
|
19 |
Sibir |
23 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Tyumen
0
|
20 |
Zenit II |
11 |
25 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
14 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Sochi
2
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|