1 |
Akhmat Grozny |
65 |
33 |
19 |
8 |
6 |
43 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
5
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
|
2 |
Tom Tomsk |
64 |
33 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
43 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Kristall
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
|
3 |
Amkar Perm |
63 |
32 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
36 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Amkar Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Amkar Perm
3
|
4 |
FC Kuban |
61 |
32 |
19 |
4 |
9 |
53 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
FC Kuban
3
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Kuban
4
|
5 |
Dynamo |
58 |
32 |
17 |
7 |
8 |
44 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|
6 |
Anzhi |
57 |
32 |
15 |
12 |
5 |
41 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
6
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Anzhi
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Anzhi
0
|
7 |
Baltika |
54 |
32 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
46 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
8 |
Metallurg |
50 |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
40 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Fakel
0
|
9 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
49 |
32 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
39 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
|
10 |
Metallurg-Kuzbas |
48 |
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
37 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
|
11 |
FK Khimki |
47 |
32 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
29 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
|
12 |
FK Chita |
45 |
32 |
15 |
0 |
17 |
46 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
|
13 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
43 |
33 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
FC Kuban
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Anzhi
0
|
14 |
Sokol Saratov |
42 |
33 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
34 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Amkar Perm
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
|
15 |
Fakel |
40 |
32 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Fakel
0
|
16 |
Spartak Nalchik |
40 |
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
|
17 |
Neftekhimik |
35 |
33 |
10 |
5 |
18 |
36 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
5
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Anzhi
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Kuban
4
|
18 |
Mordovia Saransk |
33 |
33 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
36 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
19 |
Kristall |
32 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
18 |
32 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
|
20 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
25 |
33 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
23 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Anzhi
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Amkar Perm
3
|
21 |
Ural |
25 |
32 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
32 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
|
22 |
Lada Tolyatti |
15 |
33 |
4 |
3 |
26 |
18 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
6
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|