Ascenso : Dynamo, FK Khimki | |
Playoff Ascenso : Akron Tolyatti, Arsenal Tula | |
Descenso : Leningradets, Volgar Astrakhan, Sokol Saratov, Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Okoronkwo | 16 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
2 | I. Mashukov | 14 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
3 | I. Timoshenko | 13 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
4 | A. Lomakin | 12 | MED | Yenisey | ||
5 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 11 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
6 | Igor Andreev | 11 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
7 | Serder Serderov | 9 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
8 | A. Gordyushenko | 9 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
9 | D. Samoilov | 8 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
10 | I. Porokhov | 8 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
11 | N. Glushkov | 7 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
12 | K. Khosonov | 7 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
13 | I. Stefanovich | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
14 | A. Antonov | 7 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
15 | R. Magomedov | 7 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
16 | A. Eldarushev | 7 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
17 | Andrey Okladnikov | 7 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
18 | V. Krotov | 6 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
19 | D. Lesnikov | 6 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
20 | O. Kozhemyakin | 6 | DEF | SKA-Khabarovsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gyurdzhan | 11 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
2 | V. Paltsev | 10 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
3 | Pavel Gorelov | 9 | MED | KamAZ | ||
4 | P. Golubović | 8 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
5 | E. Sukhanov | 8 | MED | Leningradets | ||
6 | N. Kalugin | 8 | DEF | Leningradets | ||
7 | Sergei Borodin | 8 | DEF | Torpedo Moscow | ||
8 | V. Stezhko | 8 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
9 | Z. Yusupov | 8 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
10 | N. Pechenkin | 8 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
11 | N. Anđelković | 8 | DEF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
12 | Boris Fartuna | 8 | MED | KamAZ | ||
13 | A. Gagloev | 7 | MED | KamAZ | ||
14 | I. Bezdenezhnykh | 7 | MED | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
15 | Y. Reyna | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
16 | V. Bardybakhin | 7 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
17 | A. Kalmykov | 7 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
18 | S. Bakaev | 7 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
19 | A. Nikitin | 7 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
20 | I. Temnikov | 6 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Osipov | 2 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
2 | A. Gyurdzhan | 2 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
3 | A. Gagloev | 1 | MED | KamAZ | ||
4 | Ilya Zuev | 1 | DEF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
5 | R. Netfullin | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
6 | G. Ferreyra | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
7 | C. Gogoua | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
8 | Zaurbek Plijev | 1 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
9 | Andrés Ponce | 1 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
10 | D. Fomin | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
11 | Wesley Natã | 1 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
12 | V. Kichin | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
13 | E. Sukhanov | 1 | MED | Leningradets | ||
14 | S. Kachmazov | 1 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
15 | D. Ternovskiy | 1 | POR | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
16 | A. Sokol | 1 | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
17 | K. Khosonov | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
18 | E. Staver | 1 | POR | Yenisey | ||
19 | D. Lesnikov | 1 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
20 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Magomedov | 9 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
2 | I. Petrov | 7 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
3 | Egas Cacintura | 7 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
4 | A. Chochiev | 6 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
5 | N. Glushkov | 6 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
6 | Andrey Okladnikov | 6 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
7 | A. Koryan | 5 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
8 | E. Ivanov | 5 | MED | Yenisey | ||
9 | V. Garaev | 5 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
10 | A. Malakhov | 5 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11 | A. Gagloev | 4 | MED | KamAZ | ||
12 | Wesley Natã | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
13 | K. Savichev | 4 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
14 | A. Gordyushenko | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
15 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 4 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
16 | A. Lomakin | 4 | MED | Yenisey | ||
17 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 4 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
18 | S. Abdullahi | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
19 | D. Stepanov | 4 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
20 | B. Gurtsiyev | 4 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Magomedov | 44 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
2 | Andrey Okladnikov | 42 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
3 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 42 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
4 | Boris Fartuna | 42 | MED | KamAZ | ||
5 | I. Mashukov | 41 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
6 | A. Eldarushev | 41 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
7 | Igor Andreev | 40 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
8 | Igor Andreev | 40 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
9 | I. Timoshenko | 39 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
10 | J. Okoronkwo | 38 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
11 | A. Kalmykov | 38 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
12 | Serder Serderov | 38 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
13 | Andrés Ponce | 38 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
14 | I. Porokhov | 37 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
15 | B. Gurtsiyev | 37 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
16 | Kirill Danilin | 36 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
17 | N. Glushkov | 35 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
18 | N. Glushkov | 35 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
19 | Vladislav Galkin | 35 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
20 | Ruslan Apekov | 35 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti |