Calendario Provincial Bélgica
01 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 1 - 0 | Adegem | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Sottegem | 1 - 2 | Dendermonde | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 2 - 0 | HO Kalken | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Appelterre- | 1 - 0 | Elene-Grote | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Bambrugge | 4 - 0 | Ardennen | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Lochristi | 5 - 1 | Jong Zulte | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Sparta | 1 - 0 | Drongen | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Ninove | 6 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Adegem | 1 - 5 | Excelsior | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Ardennen | 0 - 5 | Eendracht | ... |
09 Sep 18 | HO Kalken | 1 - 2 | Bambrugge | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Jong Zulte | 0 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Drongen | 3 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Elene-Grote | 4 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Dendermonde | 0 - 3 | Appelterre- | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Bambrugge | 4 - 1 | Jong Zulte | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Ninove | 2 - 0 | Adegem | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Sottegem | 2 - 2 | Appelterre- | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 0 - 1 | HO Kalken | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Lochristi | 2 - 0 | Elene-Grote | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 1 - 0 | Drongen | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Excelsior | 3 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Sparta | 3 - 2 | Dendermonde | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Ardennen | 2 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Appelterre- | 6 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
23 Sep 18 | HO Kalken | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Dendermonde | 3 - 4 | Lochristi | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Drongen | 1 - 3 | Bambrugge | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Adegem | 4 - 3 | Sottegem | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Jong Zulte | 2 - 3 | Eendracht | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Ninove | 4 - 0 | HO Kalken | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 2 - 4 | Drongen | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Sottegem | 2 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Adegem | 4 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Eendracht | 2 - 3 | Dendermonde | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Lochristi | 3 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Bambrugge | 0 - 2 | Elene-Grote | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Excelsior | 4 - 4 | Jong Zulte | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Appelterre- | 1 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Ardennen | 3 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Lochristi | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Elene-Grote | 1 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
07 Oct 18 | HO Kalken | 1 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Dendermonde | 0 - 3 | Bambrugge | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Jong Zulte | 2 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Drongen | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Dendermonde | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Ninove | 1 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Sottegem | 2 - 4 | Lochristi | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Bambrugge | 1 - 1 | Appelterre- | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Adegem | 2 - 3 | Jong Zulte | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Excelsior | 4 - 0 | Elene-Grote | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Ardennen | 1 - 0 | HO Kalken | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Jong Zulte | 3 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Dendermonde | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Drongen | 1 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Lochristi | 1 - 3 | Eendracht | ... |
21 Oct 18 | HO Kalken | 6 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Sparta | 0 - 1 | Bambrugge | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Appelterre- | 2 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Ardennen | 0 - 0 | Drongen | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Bambrugge | 2 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Adegem | 0 - 3 | Elene-Grote | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Appelterre- | ... |
28 Oct 18 | HO Kalken | 2 - 3 | Jong Zulte | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Eendracht | 5 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Ninove | 4 - 1 | Dendermonde | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Sottegem | 2 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Sparta | 0 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Eendracht | 2 - 1 | Bambrugge | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Lochristi | 2 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Drongen | 0 - 2 | HO Kalken | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Appelterre- | 0 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 0 | Ardennen | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Jong Zulte | 2 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Dendermonde | 3 - 0 | Adegem | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Ninove | 3 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Eendracht | 3 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Sottegem | 0 - 1 | Bambrugge | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Jong Zulte | 3 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
11 Nov 18 | HO Kalken | 3 - 1 | Elene-Grote | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Lochristi | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Ardennen | 4 - 2 | Dendermonde | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Adegem | 4 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Lochristi | 1 - 1 | Ninove | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Elene-Grote | 3 - 1 | Jong Zulte | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Eendracht | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Appelterre- | 5 - 0 | Ardennen | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Bambrugge | 1 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Drongen | 1 - 4 | Sottegem | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Dendermonde | 2 - 0 | HO Kalken | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Sparta | 1 - 3 | Adegem | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Ardennen | 3 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
25 Nov 18 | HO Kalken | 1 - 1 | Appelterre- | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Jong Zulte | 1 - 0 | Dendermonde | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | Bambrugge | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Drongen | 2 - 2 | Elene-Grote | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Adegem | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Ninove | 4 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Sottegem | 2 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Eendracht | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Sottegem | 3 - 5 | Elene-Grote | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Appelterre- | 2 - 2 | Jong Zulte | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Lochristi | 3 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Dendermonde | 1 - 2 | Drongen | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Bambrugge | 2 - 1 | Ninove | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Sparta | 0 - 4 | HO Kalken | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Ninove | 2 - 4 | Eendracht | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Elene-Grote | 4 - 1 | Dendermonde | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Ardennen | 0 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Excelsior | 3 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Jong Zulte | 2 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
08 Dic 18 | HO Kalken | 2 - 2 | Lochristi | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Drongen | 2 - 1 | Appelterre- | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Adegem | 1 - 2 | Bambrugge | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Ninove | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Jong Zulte | 0 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Dendermonde | 3 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Ardennen | 0 - 2 | Bambrugge | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Drongen | 5 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 2 | Appelterre- | ... |
16 Dic 18 | HO Kalken | 1 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Adegem | 2 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Sottegem | 1 - 3 | Ninove | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Excelsior | 5 - 2 | Adegem | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Eendracht | 2 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Bambrugge | 3 - 3 | HO Kalken | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 1 | Dendermonde | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Lochristi | 1 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Sparta | 1 - 3 | Elene-Grote | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Drongen | 2 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 3 | Lochristi | ... |
13 Ene 19 | HO Kalken | 1 - 3 | Eendracht | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Ardennen | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Jong Zulte | 2 - 0 | Bambrugge | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 2 | Sottegem | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Dendermonde | 3 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Adegem | 2 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Eendracht | 3 - 2 | Jong Zulte | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Ninove | 3 - 0 | Ardennen | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Sottegem | 4 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Bambrugge | 1 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Lochristi | 2 - 3 | Dendermonde | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Eendracht | 2 - 1 | Elene-Grote | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Sparta | 1 - 6 | Appelterre- | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Excelsior | 4 - 4 | HO Kalken | ... |
27 Ene 19 | HO Kalken | 1 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Elene-Grote | 3 - 2 | Bambrugge | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Jong Zulte | 3 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 2 | Lochristi | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Sparta | 2 - 3 | Sottegem | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Dendermonde | 0 - 3 | Eendracht | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Ardennen | 1 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Drongen | 1 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Bambrugge | 0 - 3 | Dendermonde | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Excelsior | 7 - 2 | Drongen | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Lochristi | 2 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Adegem | 3 - 3 | HO Kalken | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Ninove | 4 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Eendracht | 3 - 2 | Elene-Grote | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Sottegem | 1 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Lochristi | 6 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 0 | Bambrugge | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Dendermonde | 2 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
10 Feb 19 | HO Kalken | 2 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Elene-Grote | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Drongen | 0 - 2 | Ninove | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Jong Zulte | 5 - 0 | Adegem | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Sparta | 0 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Ardennen | 2 - 1 | Jong Zulte | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Dendermonde | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Bambrugge | 7 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Adegem | 1 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Eendracht | 3 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Ninove | 3 - 1 | Elene-Grote | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Sottegem | 1 - 1 | HO Kalken | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Drongen | 2 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Jong Zulte | 3 - 3 | HO Kalken | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Dendermonde | 1 - 3 | Ninove | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Elene-Grote | 6 - 2 | Adegem | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Eendracht | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Lochristi | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Eendracht | 0 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
10 Mar 19 | HO Kalken | 4 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Adegem | 4 - 1 | Dendermonde | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Bambrugge | 2 - 0 | Eendracht | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Ardennen | 2 - 2 | Elene-Grote | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Excelsior | 5 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Ninove | 1 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Sottegem | 2 - 2 | Jong Zulte | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Eendracht | 3 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 3 | Adegem | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Bambrugge | 2 - 0 | Sottegem | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Elene-Grote | 3 - 4 | HO Kalken | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Dendermonde | 0 - 3 | Ardennen | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Drongen | 3 - 4 | Jong Zulte | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Lochristi | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Sparta | 0 - 3 | Ninove | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Excelsior | 2 - 6 | Eendracht | ... |
24 Mar 19 | HO Kalken | 1 - 0 | Dendermonde | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Adegem | 4 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Jong Zulte | 1 - 3 | Elene-Grote | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Ardennen | 1 - 2 | Appelterre- | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Ninove | 4 - 2 | Lochristi | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Eendracht | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Sottegem | 0 - 2 | Drongen | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Lochristi | 2 - 1 | Adegem | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Ardennen | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Appelterre- | 2 - 1 | HO Kalken | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Dendermonde | 1 - 1 | Jong Zulte | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Elene-Grote | 2 - 1 | Drongen | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Bambrugge | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Eendracht | 2 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 1 | Ninove | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ardennen | 2 - 1 | Lochristi | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Elene-Grote | 4 - 1 | Sottegem | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ninove | 3 - 0 | Bambrugge | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Drongen | 5 - 0 | Dendermonde | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Excelsior | 3 - 7 | Eendracht | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Jong Zulte | 0 - 0 | Appelterre- | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Adegem | 1 - 1 | Eendracht | ... |
06 Abr 19 | HO Kalken | 0 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Jong Zulte | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Lochristi | 2 - 3 | HO Kalken | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Sottegem | 1 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Eendracht | 3 - 1 | Ardennen | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Dendermonde | 2 - 0 | Elene-Grote | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Eendracht | 1 - 5 | Ninove | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Bambrugge | 2 - 2 | Adegem | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Appelterre- | 3 - 3 | Drongen | ... |