11 Sep 22 | Atlantida | 2 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 1 | Alertanavia | ... |
11 Sep 22 | CD Moaña | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Goian FC | 0 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Caldelas | 4 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
11 Sep 22 | A Lama SD | 0 - 1 | Campo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | SP Guardes | 1 - 2 | A Lama SD | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Caselas | 1 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Alertanavia | 3 - 2 | Martín | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Miñor | 2 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Mondariz | 1 - 0 | CD Moaña | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Adrián | 0 - 2 | Goian FC | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Unión Dena | 2 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Ponte | 0 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Campo | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Sep 22 | SP Guardes | 2 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Atlantida | 4 - 1 | Alertanavia | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 2 | Mondariz | ... |
25 Sep 22 | CD Moaña | 0 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Goian FC | 2 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Caldelas | 4 - 5 | Ponte | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | Campo | ... |
25 Sep 22 | A Lama SD | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Caselas | 3 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Alertanavia | 3 - 0 | SP Guardes | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Miñor | 0 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Mondariz | 3 - 0 | Martín | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Unión Dena | 1 - 2 | CD Moaña | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Ponte | 1 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Campo | 3 - 0 | Caldelas | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Caselas | 0 - 3 | Alertanavia | ... |
09 Oct 22 | SP Guardes | 2 - 4 | Miñor | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Atlantida | 2 - 0 | Mondariz | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 1 | Unión Dena | ... |
09 Oct 22 | CD Moaña | 1 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Goian FC | 2 - 0 | Campo | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Caldelas | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
09 Oct 22 | A Lama SD | 0 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Alertanavia | 3 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Miñor | 1 - 2 | Caselas | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Mondariz | 1 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Adrián | 1 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Unión Dena | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Ponte | 6 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Campo | 0 - 1 | CD Moaña | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Atlético | 2 - 4 | Goian FC | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Caldelas | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Alertanavia | 2 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Caselas | 3 - 3 | Mondariz | ... |
23 Oct 22 | SP Guardes | 4 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Atlantida | 2 - 3 | Unión Dena | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Martín | 2 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Sanxenxo | 0 - 1 | Campo | ... |
23 Oct 22 | CD Moaña | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Goian FC | 2 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
23 Oct 22 | A Lama SD | 1 - 2 | Caldelas | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Miñor | 3 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Mondariz | 4 - 2 | Alertanavia | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Adrián | 0 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Unión Dena | 2 - 0 | SP Guardes | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Ponte | 4 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Campo | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Arcade | 1 - 1 | CD Moaña | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Caldelas | 0 - 0 | Goian FC | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Miñor | 4 - 0 | Mondariz | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Alertanavia | 2 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Caselas | 1 - 2 | Unión Dena | ... |
06 Nov 22 | SP Guardes | 0 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Atlantida | 3 - 1 | Campo | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Sanxenxo | 0 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
06 Nov 22 | CD Moaña | 3 - 0 | Caldelas | ... |
06 Nov 22 | A Lama SD | 1 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Mondariz | 5 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Adrián | 1 - 4 | Miñor | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Unión Dena | 0 - 0 | Alertanavia | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Ponte | 5 - 4 | Caselas | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Campo | 1 - 0 | SP Guardes | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Arcade | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Caldelas | 1 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
30 Dic 22 | Goian FC | 1 - 2 | CD Moaña | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Mondariz | 3 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Miñor | 2 - 2 | Unión Dena | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Alertanavia | 3 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Caselas | 3 - 2 | Campo | ... |
20 Nov 22 | SP Guardes | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Atlantida | 0 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
20 Nov 22 | A Lama SD | 1 - 0 | CD Moaña | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Adrián | 0 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Unión Dena | 3 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Ponte | 4 - 4 | Miñor | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Campo | 2 - 3 | Alertanavia | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Arcade | 2 - 2 | SP Guardes | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Caldelas | 1 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Goian FC | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
27 Nov 22 | CD Moaña | 0 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Adrián | 3 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Mondariz | 2 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Miñor | 2 - 2 | Campo | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Alertanavia | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Caselas | 1 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
04 Dic 22 | SP Guardes | 0 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Atlantida | 2 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Martín | 1 - 1 | CD Moaña | ... |
04 Dic 22 | A Lama SD | 1 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Unión Dena | 1 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Ponte | 2 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Campo | 1 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Arcade | 3 - 2 | Alertanavia | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Caldelas | 3 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Goian FC | 2 - 0 | SP Guardes | ... |
08 Dic 22 | CD Moaña | 1 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Unión Dena | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Adrián | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Mondariz | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Miñor | 2 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Alertanavia | 6 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Caselas | 2 - 2 | Goian FC | ... |
11 Dic 22 | SP Guardes | 0 - 3 | CD Moaña | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Atlantida | 3 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | A Lama SD | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
18 Dic 22 | A Lama SD | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Campo | 1 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Caldelas | 3 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Goian FC | 0 - 3 | Alertanavia | ... |
18 Dic 22 | CD Moaña | 2 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Sanxenxo | 2 - 0 | SP Guardes | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Ponte | 0 - 1 | Campo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Unión Dena | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Adrián | 0 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Mondariz | 5 - 3 | Caldelas | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Miñor | 8 - 4 | Goian FC | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Alertanavia | 2 - 3 | CD Moaña | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Caselas | 4 - 3 | Sanxenxo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | SP Guardes | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Atlantida | 0 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
15 Ene 23 | SP Guardes | 3 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Caselas | 3 - 2 | Martín | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Alertanavia | 0 - 0 | Sanxenxo | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Miñor | 1 - 2 | CD Moaña | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Mondariz | 0 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Unión Dena | 2 - 3 | Arcade | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Ponte | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Campo | 1 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
22 Ene 23 | A Lama SD | 1 - 3 | SP Guardes | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Atlantida | 5 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Martín | 3 - 3 | Alertanavia | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Sanxenxo | 2 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
22 Ene 23 | CD Moaña | 3 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Goian FC | 1 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Caldelas | 2 - 4 | Unión Dena | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Arcade | 1 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Campo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Caselas | 1 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Alertanavia | 1 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Miñor | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Mondariz | 2 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Adrián | 0 - 5 | CD Moaña | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Unión Dena | 3 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Ponte | 3 - 2 | Caldelas | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Campo | 0 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
05 Feb 23 | A Lama SD | 1 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
05 Feb 23 | SP Guardes | 2 - 2 | Alertanavia | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Sanxenxo | 0 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
05 Feb 23 | CD Moaña | 3 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Goian FC | 2 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Caldelas | 0 - 0 | Campo | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Arcade | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Alertanavia | 1 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Miñor | 3 - 3 | SP Guardes | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Mondariz | 2 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Adrián | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Unión Dena | 1 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Ponte | 0 - 0 | CD Moaña | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Campo | 1 - 0 | Goian FC | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Caldelas | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
26 Feb 23 | A Lama SD | 0 - 2 | Alertanavia | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Caselas | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
26 Feb 23 | SP Guardes | 4 - 0 | Mondariz | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Atlantida | 1 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Sanxenxo | 1 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
26 Feb 23 | CD Moaña | 1 - 2 | Campo | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Goian FC | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Caldelas | 1 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Miñor | 1 - 1 | Alertanavia | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Mondariz | 1 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Adrián | 0 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Unión Dena | 2 - 3 | Atlantida | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Ponte | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Campo | 3 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | CD Moaña | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Goian FC | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Caldelas | 0 - 3 | A Lama SD | ... |
12 Mar 23 | A Lama SD | 3 - 3 | Miñor | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Alertanavia | 2 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Caselas | 2 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
12 Mar 23 | SP Guardes | 1 - 3 | Unión Dena | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Sanxenxo | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
12 Mar 23 | CD Moaña | 2 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Goian FC | 5 - 2 | Caldelas | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Mondariz | 1 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Adrián | 0 - 0 | Alertanavia | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Unión Dena | 4 - 2 | Caselas | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Ponte | 5 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Campo | 0 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Martín | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Arcade | 2 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
27 Abr 23 | Caldelas | 2 - 2 | CD Moaña | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Goian FC | 6 - 2 | A Lama SD | ... |
26 Mar 23 | A Lama SD | 2 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Miñor | 1 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Alertanavia | 3 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Caselas | 0 - 4 | Ponte | ... |
26 Mar 23 | SP Guardes | 1 - 2 | Campo | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Atlantida | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Sanxenxo | 0 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
26 Mar 23 | CD Moaña | 3 - 0 | Goian FC | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Adrián | 1 - 0 | Mondariz | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Unión Dena | 0 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Ponte | 0 - 1 | Alertanavia | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Campo | 3 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Arcade | 2 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Caldelas | 3 - 2 | Martín | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Goian FC | 1 - 2 | Sanxenxo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | CD Moaña | 2 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
05 Abr 23 | A Lama SD | 1 - 4 | Adrián | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Mondariz | 1 - 1 | Unión Dena | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Miñor | 3 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Alertanavia | 2 - 0 | Campo | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Caselas | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
06 Abr 23 | SP Guardes | 2 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Atlantida | 0 - 2 | Caldelas | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Goian FC | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Sanxenxo | 5 - 0 | CD Moaña | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Unión Dena | 2 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Ponte | 3 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Campo | 1 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Alertanavia | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Arcade | 4 - 0 | Caselas | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Caldelas | 4 - 3 | SP Guardes | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Goian FC | 3 - 3 | Atlantida | ... |
16 Abr 23 | CD Moaña | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Sanxenxo | 2 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
23 Abr 23 | A Lama SD | 2 - 1 | Unión Dena | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Mondariz | 0 - 0 | Campo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Miñor | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Alertanavia | 3 - 2 | Arcade | 5 |
23 Abr 23 | Caselas | 1 - 1 | Caldelas | ... |
23 Abr 23 | SP Guardes | 3 - 2 | Goian FC | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Atlantida | 0 - 4 | CD Moaña | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Sanxenxo | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Ponte | 2 - 0 | Unión Dena | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Campo | 2 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Arcade | 2 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Caldelas | 1 - 1 | Alertanavia | 2 |
30 Abr 23 | Goian FC | 3 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
30 Abr 23 | CD Moaña | 5 - 1 | SP Guardes | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Sanxenxo | 0 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Martín | 0 - 1 | A Lama SD | ... |
07 May 23 | Ponte | 0 - 0 | A Lama SD | ... |
07 May 23 | Unión Dena | 1 - 3 | Campo | ... |
07 May 23 | Adrián | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
07 May 23 | Mondariz | 0 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
07 May 23 | Miñor | 2 - 0 | Caldelas | ... |
07 May 23 | Alertanavia | 2 - 0 | Goian FC | 3 |
07 May 23 | Caselas | 2 - 1 | CD Moaña | ... |
07 May 23 | SP Guardes | 0 - 5 | Sanxenxo | ... |
07 May 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 3 | Martín | ... |
13 May 23 | Campo | 3 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
14 May 23 | Atlético | 2 - 4 | Unión Dena | ... |
14 May 23 | Arcade | 0 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
14 May 23 | Caldelas | 3 - 1 | Mondariz | ... |
14 May 23 | Goian FC | 4 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
14 May 23 | CD Moaña | 2 - 2 | Alertanavia | 2 |
14 May 23 | Sanxenxo | 7 - 1 | Caselas | ... |
14 May 23 | Martín | 0 - 2 | SP Guardes | ... |
14 May 23 | A Lama SD | 1 - 4 | Atlantida | ... |