30 Ago 23 | Gent II | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport | 1 |
30 Ago 23 | Dessel | 1 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Winkel | 2 - 2 | Hoogstraten | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Tienen | 1 - 1 | Heist | ... |
30 Ago 23 | RAAL | 3 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Olympic | 1 - 2 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Antwerp II | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Knokke | 3 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Visé | 0 - 1 | Charleroi | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Thes Sport | 2 - 1 | Antwerp II | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 0 | Knokke | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 0 - 0 | RAAL | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Heist | 4 - 0 | Winkel | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Charleroi | 2 - 2 | Dessel | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 3 | Visé | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Leuven II | 3 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Union Namur | 0 - 0 | Tienen | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Gent II | 4 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Dessel | 0 - 2 | Heist | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Hoogstraten | 1 - 2 | Antwerp II | ... |
13 Sep 23 | RAAL | 2 - 0 | Thes Sport | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Charleroi | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Winkel | 0 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Tienen | 0 - 1 | Cappellen | 2 |
27 Sep 23 | Knokke | 0 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Visé | 2 - 2 | Leuven II | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Thes Sport | 4 - 2 | Dessel | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 4 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Heist | 1 - 0 | Hoogstraten | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Antwerp II | 2 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Winkel | 0 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Leuven II | 1 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Cappellen | 4 - 0 | Visé | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Dessel | 1 - 4 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Hoogstraten | 0 - 5 | RAAL | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Charleroi | 3 - 1 | Antwerp II | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Gent II | 1 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Tienen | 2 - 0 | Leuven II | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Cappellen | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Knokke | 2 - 1 | Heist | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Visé | 0 - 0 | Winkel | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Union Namur | 1 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Thes Sport | 4 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 3 - 1 | Hoogstraten | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Heist | 3 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
30 Sep 23 | RAAL | 3 - 0 | Visé | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Excelsior | 4 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Antwerp II | 2 - 0 | Gent II | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Leuven II | 3 - 3 | Winkel | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Union Namur | 3 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Gent II | 2 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Dessel | 0 - 2 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Hoogstraten | 3 - 1 | Thes Sport | ... |
07 Oct 23 | RAAL | 2 - 1 | Antwerp II | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Charleroi | 5 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Winkel | 2 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Tienen | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cappellen | 5 - 0 | Leuven II | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Visé | 1 - 2 | Heist | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Gent II | 5 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Dessel | 2 - 1 | Visé | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 4 - 0 | Thes Sport | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Heist | 0 - 2 | RAAL | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Olympic | 2 - 2 | Charleroi | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Antwerp II | 1 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Leuven II | 0 - 1 | Hoogstraten | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Knokke | 1 - 0 | Winkel | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Union Namur | 0 - 1 | Cappellen | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Leuven II | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Heist | 1 - 2 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
21 Oct 23 | RAAL | 4 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Charleroi | 2 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Union Namur | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | Winkel | 3 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Tienen | 0 - 4 | Gent II | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Visé | 2 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Gent II | 2 - 3 | Winkel | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Dessel | 2 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Hoogstraten | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Thes Sport | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Antwerp II | 0 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Leuven II | 1 - 2 | Heist | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Cappellen | 0 - 3 | Charleroi | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Knokke | 1 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Union Namur | 2 - 0 | Visé | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Olympic | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Hoogstraten | 3 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 2 - 1 | Cappellen | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Heist | 2 - 4 | Antwerp II | ... |
04 Nov 23 | RAAL | 3 - 0 | Dessel | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Charleroi | 1 - 2 | Gent II | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Winkel | 1 - 5 | Union Namur | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Leuven II | 1 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Visé | 2 - 2 | Tienen | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Gent II | 2 - 1 | Visé | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Dessel | 1 - 2 | Leuven II | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Olympic | 3 - 2 | Heist | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | RAAL | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Antwerp II | 2 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Tienen | 3 - 1 | Charleroi | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Cappellen | 1 - 3 | Hoogstraten | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Knokke | 1 - 2 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Union Namur | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Thes Sport | 1 - 3 | Charleroi | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Hoogstraten | 0 - 0 | Tienen | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 3 - 1 | Union Namur | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Heist | 0 - 4 | Gent II | ... |
18 Nov 23 | RAAL | 0 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Olympic | 2 - 2 | Antwerp II | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Winkel | 1 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Leuven II | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Visé | 2 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Gent II | 1 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Dessel | 1 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Thes Sport | 4 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Charleroi | 0 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Tienen | 0 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Cappellen | 1 - 2 | Heist | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Visé | 2 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Union Namur | 1 - 2 | Hoogstraten | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 1 | Visé | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 3 - 0 | Tienen | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Heist | 0 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
02 Dic 23 | RAAL | 2 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Olympic | 3 - 3 | Gent II | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Antwerp II | 1 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Winkel | 1 - 1 | Thes Sport | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Leuven II | 3 - 1 | Union Namur | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Knokke | 2 - 0 | Dessel | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Gent II | 2 - 3 | Hoogstraten | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Thes Sport | 2 - 1 | Visé | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Lokeren-Tem | 3 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Charleroi | 1 - 2 | Winkel | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Olympic | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Tienen | 0 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Cappellen | 2 - 3 | Dessel | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Knokke | 5 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Union Namur | 2 - 2 | Heist | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Dessel | 1 - 4 | Gent II | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Hoogstraten | 1 - 1 | Charleroi | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Heist | 4 - 1 | Thes Sport | ... |
16 Dic 23 | RAAL | 8 - 1 | Union Namur | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Olympic | 2 - 2 | Cappellen | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Antwerp II | 3 - 3 | Leuven II | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Winkel | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Tienen | 1 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Visé | 0 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Thes Sport | 0 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Hoogstraten | 3 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 2 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Heist | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Tienen | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Leuven II | 5 - 1 | Visé | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Knokke | 0 - 0 | Gent II | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Union Namur | 2 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
13 Mar 24 | Gent II | 1 - 1 | Charleroi | 41 |
20 Mar 24 | Dessel | 2 - 0 | Hoogstraten | 1 |
20 Mar 24 | Heist | 2 - 2 | Tienen | 1 |
30 Mar 24 | RAAL | 3 - 0 | Lokeren-Tem | 1 |
20 Mar 24 | Olympic | 5 - 1 | Union Namur | 1 |
20 Mar 24 | Antwerp II | 0 - 3 | Thes Sport | 2 |
20 Mar 24 | Winkel | 2 - 2 | Knokke | 1 |
20 Mar 24 | Leuven II | 0 - 2 | Cappellen | 1 |
20 Mar 24 | Visé | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | 2 |
27 Ene 24 | Gent II | 0 - 1 | Heist | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 0 | Leuven II | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Visé | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Dessel | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Antwerp II | 0 - 2 | RAAL | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Tienen | 1 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Knokke | 1 - 3 | Thes Sport | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Union Namur | 0 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Dessel | 1 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Thes Sport | 3 - 4 | Union Namur | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 0 - 3 | Antwerp II | 5 |
03 Feb 24 | Heist | 2 - 3 | Cappellen | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Olympic | 2 - 2 | Visé | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Winkel | 2 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Leuven II | 0 - 2 | Tienen | ... |
04 Feb 24 | RAAL | 3 - 1 | Hoogstraten | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Knokke | 5 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Gent II | 0 - 0 | Olympic | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | RAAL | 3 - 0 | Winkel | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Hoogstraten | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Antwerp II | 1 - 2 | Heist | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Tienen | 4 - 0 | Thes Sport | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Cappellen | 2 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Visé | 0 - 3 | Dessel | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Union Namur | 1 - 0 | Leuven II | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Dessel | 1 - 3 | RAAL | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Thes Sport | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Hoogstraten | 1 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 2 - 2 | Gent II | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Heist | 2 - 0 | Leuven II | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Olympic | 1 - 0 | Knokke | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Winkel | 1 - 1 | Visé | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Tienen | 0 - 1 | Antwerp II | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Union Namur | 2 - 2 | Charleroi | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Thes Sport | 2 - 0 | Winkel | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 2 - 1 | Heist | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Charleroi | 3 - 0 | Hoogstraten | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Gent II | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Antwerp II | 2 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Leuven II | 1 - 2 | RAAL | 3 |
25 Feb 24 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Knokke | 1 - 0 | Tienen | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Visé | 2 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Gent II | 2 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dessel | 8 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Hoogstraten | 1 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Heist | 2 - 2 | Knokke | ... |
02 Mar 24 | RAAL | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Winkel | 2 - 2 | Charleroi | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Tienen | 1 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Visé | 2 - 0 | Thes Sport | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Thes Sport | 1 - 2 | Heist | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 2 | Gent II | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 1 - 0 | Winkel | 2 |
08 Mar 24 | Charleroi | 1 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Antwerp II | 1 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Leuven II | 1 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | RAAL | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Knokke | 2 - 0 | Visé | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Union Namur | 0 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Gent II | 0 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Dessel | 3 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
16 Mar 24 | RAAL | 1 - 2 | Heist | 4 |
16 Mar 24 | Olympic | 0 - 1 | Thes Sport | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Charleroi | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Winkel | 1 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Leuven II | 0 - 4 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cappellen | 3 - 2 | Union Namur | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Visé | 0 - 0 | Hoogstraten | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Thes Sport | 2 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 2 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Heist | 1 - 3 | Dessel | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Charleroi | 5 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Antwerp II | 2 - 1 | Visé | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Tienen | 3 - 0 | Hoogstraten | 2 |
24 Mar 24 | Knokke | 2 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Union Namur | 0 - 4 | RAAL | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Dessel | 5 - 1 | Thes Sport | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Hoogstraten | 0 - 2 | Union Namur | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 0 - 1 | Knokke | ... |
06 Abr 24 | RAAL | 2 - 1 | Tienen | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Olympic | 3 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Winkel | 2 - 0 | Heist | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Leuven II | 1 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cappellen | 0 - 1 | Antwerp II | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Visé | 2 - 2 | Gent II | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Gent II | 2 - 2 | Dessel | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Thes Sport | 5 - 0 | Cappellen | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Heist | 2 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Charleroi | 1 - 4 | RAAL | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Antwerp II | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Winkel | 2 - 1 | Leuven II | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Tienen | 3 - 3 | Visé | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Knokke | 0 - 1 | Hoogstraten | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Union Namur | 2 - 1 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 1 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Heist | 1 - 1 | Visé | ... |
20 Abr 24 | RAAL | 3 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Charleroi | 3 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Antwerp II | 2 - 4 | Knokke | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Leuven II | 2 - 3 | Thes Sport | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cappellen | 2 - 7 | Tienen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Union Namur | 4 - 0 | Dessel | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Gent II | 3 - 0 | Leuven II | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Dessel | 1 - 1 | Winkel | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Thes Sport | 2 - 2 | Hoogstraten | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Olympic | 1 - 0 | RAAL | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Excelsior | 4 - 2 | Heist | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Antwerp II | 1 - 3 | Charleroi | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Tienen | 1 - 0 | Lokeren-Tem | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Knokke | 1 - 0 | Union Namur | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Visé | 4 - 1 | Cappellen | ... |
04 May 24 | Hoogstraten | 2 - 3 | Heist | ... |
04 May 24 | Dessel | 1 - 4 | Olympic | ... |
04 May 24 | Lokeren-Tem | 4 - 1 | Visé | ... |
04 May 24 | Winkel | 0 - 2 | Tienen | 2 |
04 May 24 | Leuven II | 3 - 2 | Antwerp II | ... |
04 May 24 | RAAL | 0 - 3 | Knokke | ... |
04 May 24 | Cappellen | 3 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
03 May 24 | Charleroi | 2 - 3 | Thes Sport | ... |
04 May 24 | Union Namur | 0 - 1 | Gent II | ... |
11 May 24 | Gent II |
20:00 |
Cappellen | ... |
11 May 24 | Heist |
20:00 |
Union Namur | ... |
11 May 24 | Tienen |
20:00 |
Dessel | ... |
11 May 24 | Thes Sport |
20:00 |
Lokeren-Tem | ... |
10 May 24 | Olympic |
20:30 |
Winkel | ... |
11 May 24 | Antwerp II |
20:00 |
Hoogstraten | ... |
11 May 24 | Excelsior |
20:00 |
Leuven II | ... |
11 May 24 | Knokke |
20:00 |
Charleroi | 1 |
11 May 24 | Visé |
20:00 |
RAAL | ... |