Primera Albania 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020.Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Kastrioti Krujë, Besëlidhja, Korabi Peshkopi, Burreli, Erzeni Shijak, Pogradeci, Apolonia Fier, Lushnja, Besa Kavajë, Devolli | |
Playoff Descenso : KF Egnatia, Tërbuni Pukë, Veleçiku Koplik, Dinamo City, Shkumbini Peqin, Oriku, KF Iliria, Shenkolli, Turbina Cërrik, KF Elbasani |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Canka | 11 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
2 | A. Alillari | 11 | DEL | Pogradeci | ||
3 | T. Cara | 8 | DEL | Besa Kavajë | ||
4 | Mario Gjata | 8 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
5 | A. Çelhaka | 7 | MED | Besa Kavajë | ||
6 | X. Skuka | 7 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
7 | Matheus Motta | 7 | MED | Devolli | ||
8 | A. Mezini | 6 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
9 | S. Ajazi | 6 | DEL | Kastrioti Krujë | ||
10 | M. Djidjiwa | 6 | DEL | Erzeni Shijak | ||
11 | I. Gruda | 6 | DEL | Shenkolli | ||
12 | Gonçalves Junior | 6 | DEL | Besa Kavajë | ||
13 | Edmond Hoxha | 5 | DEL | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||
14 | E. Eyoh | 5 | DEL | Shkumbini Peqin | ||
15 | K. Branica | 5 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
16 | A. Xhabrahimi | 5 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
17 | R. Mihana | 5 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
18 | C. Onuh | 5 | DEL | Besa Kavajë | ||
19 | S. Jahaj | 5 | MED | Pogradeci | ||
20 | K. Rapo | 5 | MED | Devolli |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Zefi | 9 | MED | Besa Kavajë | ||
2 | S. Cela | 9 | MED | Devolli | ||
3 | S. Gjonaj | 9 | MED | Burreli | ||
4 | K. Dibra | 8 | DEF | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||
5 | D. Kurbneshi | 8 | MED | Burreli | ||
6 | M. Metani | 8 | DEF | Tërbuni Pukë | ||
7 | A. Gega | 8 | MED | Shenkolli | ||
8 | Redon Danaj | 8 | MED | Shenkolli | ||
9 | S. Mziu | 7 | MED | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
10 | X. Boçi | 7 | DEF | Dinamo City | ||
11 | R. Dervishi | 7 | DEF | Lushnja | ||
12 | M. Ramilli | 7 | DEF | Erzeni Shijak | ||
13 | R. Azizaj | 7 | DEF | Oriku | ||
14 | Marcos Matheus | 7 | DEF | KF Egnatia | ||
15 | A. Dimo | 6 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
16 | S. Gjokeja | 6 | MED | KF Iliria | ||
17 | A. Dedgjonaj | 6 | DEF | Burreli | ||
18 | X. Skuka | 6 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
19 | E. Vathi | 6 | MED | Turbina Cërrik | ||
20 | V. Gjyla | 6 | DEF | Shkumbini Peqin |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rigers Dushku | 2 | DEL | Tërbuni Pukë | ||
2 | M. Pere | 2 | DEF | Pogradeci | ||
3 | S. Mziu | 1 | MED | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
4 | A. Dimo | 1 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
5 | J. Peqini | 1 | MED | Turbina Cërrik | ||
6 | A. Karakaçi | 1 | MED | Kastrioti Krujë | ||
7 | M. Djidjiwa | 1 | DEL | Erzeni Shijak | ||
8 | J. Gjinaj | 1 | DEF | Oriku | ||
9 | D. Bilali | 1 | MED | KF Egnatia | ||
10 | E. Alushi | 1 | MED | Lushnja | ||
11 | A. Mone | 1 | DEF | Lushnja | ||
12 | H. Mali | 1 | POR | Devolli | ||
13 | E. Hidri | 1 | MED | Pogradeci | ||
14 | Bledar Lila | 1 | DEF | Shkumbini Peqin | ||
15 | E. Rrustemaj | 1 | DEF | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||
16 | D. Brahimaj | 1 | DEF | Lushnja | ||
17 | E. Selaci | 1 | POR | Kastrioti Krujë | ||
18 | X. Boçi | 1 | DEF | Dinamo City | ||
19 | R. Mihana | 1 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
20 | Ruben Danaj | 1 | DEL | Shenkolli |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Alillari | 22 | DEL | Pogradeci | ||
2 | S. Gjoka | 21 | DEL | KF Egnatia | ||
3 | A. Xhabrahimi | 20 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
4 | D. Bushi | 20 | MED | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||
5 | K. Daci | 19 | DEL | Kastrioti Krujë | ||
6 | E. Koleci | 19 | MED | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||
7 | S. Ajazi | 19 | DEL | Kastrioti Krujë | ||
8 | Mario Gjata | 18 | DEL | Apolonia Fier | ||
9 | F. Alimadhi | 18 | MED | Erzeni Shijak | ||
10 | J. Liçkollari | 18 | DEL | Pogradeci | ||
11 | Ervis Gjyla | 18 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
12 | A. Mezini | 18 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
13 | X. Skuka | 17 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
14 | M. Canka | 17 | DEL | Lushnja | ||
15 | E. Kongjoni | 17 | DEL | Oriku | ||
16 | A. Çelhaka | 16 | MED | Besa Kavajë | ||
17 | D. Kurbneshi | 16 | MED | Burreli | ||
18 | X. Reçi | 16 | DEL | Korabi Peshkopi | ||
19 | K. Balla | 16 | DEL | KF Elbasani | ||
20 | L. Xhymerti | 16 | MED | KF Iliria |