Clasificación
Series Finales : Chacarita, Def. Belgrano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Argentino, Martín Tucumán, Martín Juan, Talleres, Quilmes, Arsenal Sarandí, Gimnasia y Tiro, Colón, Atlanta, Atlético Mitre, Aldosivi, Temperley | |
Playoff Descenso : Racing Córdoba, Almirante Brown | |
Descenso : Dep. Maipú, Deportivo Madryn |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Nasta | 8 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
2 | A. Colazo | 8 | MED | Aldosivi | ||
3 | A. Lavezzi | 8 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
4 | Facundo Castro | 7 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
5 | M. Levato | 7 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
6 | J. Arias | 6 | DEL | San Martín Tucumán | ||
7 | I. Lago | 6 | DEL | Colón | ||
8 | M. Sosa | 6 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
9 | F. Bisanz | 6 | MED | Atlanta | ||
10 | T. González | 6 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
11 | L. Rodríguez | 5 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
12 | F. Jourdan | 5 | DEF | Colón | ||
13 | O. Belinetz | 5 | DEL | Alvarado | ||
14 | C. Salto | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
15 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
16 | N. Retamar | 5 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
17 | Chino | 5 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
18 | J. Barreto | 5 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
19 | M. Viguet | 5 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
20 | B. Ferreyra | 5 | DEL | Deportivo Madryn |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Gallucci-Otero | 8 | MED | All Boys | ||
2 | A. Bustos | 8 | MED | Racing Córdoba | ||
3 | T. Cravero | 8 | MED | CA San Miguel | ||
4 | V. Serrano | 8 | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
5 | A. Martínez | 7 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
6 | M. Nizzo | 7 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
7 | D. Martínez | 7 | DEF | Patronato | ||
8 | D. Valdez | 7 | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
9 | N. Basualdo | 7 | DEF | Almagro | ||
10 | M. Padilla | 7 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
11 | G. Ramírez | 7 | MED | San Telmo | ||
12 | A. Cossi | 7 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
13 | N. Watson | 7 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
14 | R. González | 7 | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
15 | P. Ostachuk | 7 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
16 | N. Acosta | 7 | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
17 | I. Sanabria | 6 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
18 | J. Blanco | 6 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
19 | L. Jerez Silva | 6 | MED | Almagro | ||
20 | I. Ramírez | 6 | MED | Quilmes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Sánchez | 2 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
2 | S. Briñone | 2 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
3 | R. Riquelme | 2 | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
4 | F. Lopez | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
5 | J. Ferrari | 1 | DEF | All Boys | ||
6 | L. Rodríguez | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
7 | I. Sanabria | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
8 | J. Blanco | 1 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
9 | L. Jerez Silva | 1 | MED | Almagro | ||
10 | G. Bettini | 1 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
11 | M. Escudero | 1 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
12 | R. Vélez | 1 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
13 | D. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Patronato | ||
14 | G. Díaz | 1 | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
15 | F. Sbuttoni | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
16 | I. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Quilmes | ||
17 | V. Perales | 1 | DEF | CA Estudiantes | ||
18 | L. Buter | 1 | DEL | Brown Adrogué | ||
19 | F. Henricot | 1 | POR | Def. Unidos | ||
20 | D. Valdez | 1 | DEF | Chaco For Ever |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Parisi | 5 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
2 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
3 | A. Martínez | 4 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
4 | M. Pisano | 4 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
5 | S. González | 4 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
6 | F. Jourdan | 4 | DEF | Colón | ||
7 | N. Solis | 4 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | M. Recalde | 4 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
9 | E. Moreno | 3 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
10 | F. Mussis | 3 | MED | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
11 | P. Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
12 | N. Sánchez | 3 | MED | Deportivo Madryn | ||
13 | L. Baldunciel | 3 | DEL | Temperley | ||
14 | G. Gonzalez | 3 | MED | Deportivo Morón | ||
15 | B. Guille | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
16 | I. Lago | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
17 | N. Retamar | 3 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
18 | M. Viguet | 3 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
19 | A. Fernández | 3 | MED | San Telmo | ||
20 | N. Laméndola | 3 | DEL | Aldosivi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Berón | 27 | DEL | CA Estudiantes | ||
2 | A. Fernández | 26 | MED | San Telmo | ||
3 | F. Jourdan | 25 | DEF | Colón | ||
4 | C. Pombo | 25 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
5 | Elías Torres | 25 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
6 | A. Benítez | 25 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
7 | Facundo Castro | 24 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
8 | B. Ferreyra | 24 | DEL | Deportivo Madryn | ||
9 | I. Molinas | 24 | MED | San Martín Tucumán | ||
10 | N. Solis | 24 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
11 | M. Galeano | 24 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
12 | G. Vadalá | 24 | MED | Alvarado | ||
13 | A. Cossi | 24 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
14 | Á. Almada | 24 | MED | Tristán Suárez | ||
15 | Pitu | 23 | MED | Patronato | ||
16 | D. Sosa | 23 | DEF | CA San Miguel | ||
17 | J. Toledo | 23 | DEL | Colón | ||
18 | N. Laméndola | 23 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
19 | M. Casa | 23 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
20 | F. Bisanz | 23 | MED | Atlanta |