Liga Malta 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 12 Marzo 2022.
|
25 Sep 21 17:00 Finalizado |
Gudja United | 2-0 | Valletta FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' R. Kisil | 1-0 | ||||
45' J. Zerafa | |||||
50' R. Camilleri | |||||
70' F. Pankarićan | 2-0 | ||||
|
25 Sep 21 19:00 Finalizado |
Floriana FC | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 19' I. Ntow | ||||
0-2 | 28' F. Sasere | ||||
53' A. Caseres | 1-2 | ||||
|
25 Sep 21 21:00 Finalizado |
Hibernians | 1-1 | Santa Lucía | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 7' Léo Bahia | ||||
32' Leandro Almeida | 1-1 | ||||
|
26 Sep 21 17:00 Finalizado |
Gzira United | 1-1 | Birkirkara | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 34' F. Falcone | ||||
37' Yuri | 1-1 | ||||
|
26 Sep 21 19:00 Finalizado |
Sirens | 2-2 | Sliema Wanderers | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 47' Omar Elouni | ||||
76' Vitor | 1-1 | ||||
81' F. Brandán | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 88' D. Vukovic | ||||
|
26 Sep 21 21:00 Finalizado |
Mosta | 2-1 | Balzan FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 2' M. Mijić | ||||
16' S. Akinbule | 1-1 | ||||
77' S. Akinbule | 2-1 |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Hibernians, Birkirkara, Sirens, Gudja United, Floriana FC, Gzira United | |
Playoff Descenso : Hamrun Spartans, Balzan FC, Valletta FC, Santa Lucía, Mosta, Sliema Wanderers |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Maxuell Samurai | 15 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
2 | Jurgen Degabriele | 13 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
3 | L. Montebello | 10 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
4 | Jefferson | 9 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
5 | S. Akinbule | 9 | DEL | Mosta | ||
6 | J. Grech | 9 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
7 | Kemar Reid | 9 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
8 | M. Fontanella | 8 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
9 | Vitor | 8 | MED | Sirens | ||
10 | V. Plut | 7 | DEL | Santa Lucía | ||
11 | Andrei Ciolacu | 6 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
12 | B. Kaljević | 6 | DEL | Balzan FC | ||
13 | U. Ljubomirac | 6 | DEL | Balzan FC | ||
14 | F. Falcone | 5 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
15 | C. Failla | 5 | MED | Mosta | ||
16 | M. Mijić | 5 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
17 | T. Gusman | 5 | MED | Gudja United | ||
18 | F. Sasere | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
19 | W. Domoraud | 4 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
20 | B. Gavrilă | 4 | DEL | Sirens |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Leandro Almeida | 8 | DEF | Hibernians | ||
2 | O. Carniello | 7 | DEF | Birkirkara | ||
3 | G. Aquilina | 7 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
4 | J. Zerafa | 7 | MED | Santa Lucía | ||
5 | D. Gojković | 7 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
6 | Victor Luiz | 7 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
7 | Diego Albanese | 7 | DEF | Sirens | ||
8 | F. Sasere | 7 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
9 | G. Bohrer | 7 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
10 | P. Fenech | 6 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
11 | S. Cipriott | 6 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
12 | R. Ekani J. | 6 | DEF | Mosta | ||
13 | I. Curjuric | 6 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
14 | K. Jackson | 6 | MED | Sirens | ||
15 | Karl Micallef | 6 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
16 | T. Farrugia | 6 | DEF | Mosta | ||
17 | F. Apap | 6 | DEF | Hibernians | ||
18 | André Fausto | 6 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
19 | Kristian Keqi | 6 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
20 | L. Riascos | 6 | MED | Mosta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Holla | 2 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
2 | Victor Luiz | 2 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
3 | L. Tabone | 2 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
4 | R. Schiavi | 1 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
5 | C. Dielna | 1 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
6 | F. Brandán | 1 | DEL | Sirens | ||
7 | J. Zerafa | 1 | DEF | Hibernians | ||
8 | R. Camilleri | 1 | DEF | Valletta FC | ||
9 | S. Borg | 1 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
10 | G. Aquilina | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
11 | J. Pisani | 1 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
12 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
13 | O. El Hasni | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
14 | E. Peña | 1 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
15 | L. Beland-Goyette | 1 | MED | Gudja United | ||
16 | A. Loof | 1 | DEF | Balzan FC | ||
17 | R. Ekani J. | 1 | DEF | Mosta | ||
18 | E. Pepe | 1 | DEF | Birkirkara | ||
19 | T. Gusman | 1 | MED | Gudja United | ||
20 | A. Souza | 1 | DEL | Santa Lucía |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Kaljević | 29 | DEL | Balzan FC | ||
2 | Maxuell Samurai | 27 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
3 | Jan Busuttil | 25 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
4 | Jurgen Degabriele | 24 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
5 | J. Grech | 24 | MED | Hibernians | ||
6 | J. Grech | 24 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
7 | Donkin Will | 23 | DEL | Mosta | ||
8 | Jan Tanti | 23 | DEL | Santa Lucía | ||
9 | Jefferson | 22 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
10 | J. Zerafa | 22 | MED | Santa Lucía | ||
11 | Kristian Keqi | 22 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
12 | Andrei Ciolacu | 21 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
13 | A. Andrejic | 21 | DEL | Balzan FC | ||
14 | B. Gavrilă | 21 | DEL | Sirens | ||
15 | D. Agius | 21 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
16 | Kemar Reid | 20 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
17 | Kemar Reid | 20 | MED | Sirens | ||
18 | E. Agius | 20 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
19 | K. Jackson | 20 | MED | Sirens | ||
20 | F. Sasere | 19 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans |