|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | x-x | Naftan Novopolotsk | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
BATE Borisov | x-x | Dinamo Minsk | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Brest | x-x | Vitebsk | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Slutsk | x-x | Minsk | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Isloch | x-x | Dnepr Mogilev | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Neman Grodno | x-x | FK Smorgon | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | x-x | Torpedo Zhodino | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Slavia Mozyr | x-x | Gomel | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Torpedo Zhodino | |
: Neman Grodno, Dinamo Minsk | |
Playoff Descenso : Dnepr Mogilev | |
Descenso : Minsk, Shakhtyor |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rody Junior Effaghe | 7 | DEL | Gomel | ||
2 | Egor Kortsov | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | A. Shestyuk | 6 | DEL | Isloch | ||
4 | M. Skavysh | 5 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
5 | M. Gordeychuk | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
6 | P. Chikida | 5 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
7 | R. Adeola | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
8 | D. Radikovskiy | 4 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
9 | A. Panyukov | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
10 | P. Savitskiy | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
11 | R. Teverov | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
12 | K. Leonovich | 3 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
13 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
14 | K. Vardanyan | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
15 | R. Paparyga | 3 | DEL | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
16 | L. Gweth | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
17 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
18 | A. Hawrylovich | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
19 | T. Lutsevich | 2 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
20 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mikhalenko | 6 | DEF | Minsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | C. Dros | 4 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
4 | A. Svirepa | 4 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | E. Pogostnov | 4 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
6 | J. Jonathan | 4 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
7 | I. Tishurov | 4 | MED | Slutsk | ||
8 | D. Levitskiy | 3 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
9 | Dmitriy Kharitonov | 3 | POR | Vitebsk | ||
10 | A. Kuchinskiy | 3 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
11 | Egor Kortsov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
12 | M. Dziov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
13 | A. Makarenko | 3 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
14 | V. Sychev | 3 | MED | Slutsk | ||
15 | A. Shalashnikov | 3 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
16 | Y. Mosesov | 3 | DEF | Vitebsk | ||
17 | P. Seleznev | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
18 | E. Malashevich | 3 | DEL | Minsk | ||
19 | P. Meleshin | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
20 | A. Ageev | 3 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | E. Pogostnov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | E. Malashevich | 1 | DEL | Minsk | ||
5 | M. Svidinsky | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
6 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
7 | J. Jonathan | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
8 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Barkovsky | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | M. Gordeychuk | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | P. Sedko | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
4 | K. Kirilenko | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
5 | Y. Yudchits | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
6 | Y. Pantya | 3 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
7 | O. Nikiforenko | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
8 | M. Gaevoy | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
9 | V.harutyunyan | 3 | MED | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
10 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
11 | E. Olekhnovich | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
12 | A. Aleksandrovich | 2 | MED | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
13 | V. Pobudey | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
14 | Y. Barsukov | 2 | DEL | Gomel | ||
15 | A. Kovalev | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
16 | I. Raschenya | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
17 | Igor Shkolik | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
18 | Egor Kortsov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
19 | Rai | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
20 | A. Rylach | 2 | DEF | Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Egor Kortsov | 19 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | M. Gordeychuk | 17 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | D. Radikovskiy | 16 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | Y. Kuznetsov | 15 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
5 | A. Shestyuk | 14 | DEL | Isloch | ||
6 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | 14 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
7 | P. Meleshin | 14 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
8 | K. Vardanyan | 14 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
9 | V. Sychev | 13 | MED | Slutsk | ||
10 | T. Pukhov | 13 | MED | Gomel | ||
11 | K. Kirilenko | 13 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
12 | I. Tishurov | 13 | MED | Slutsk | ||
13 | Y. Barsukov | 13 | DEL | Gomel | ||
14 | A. Kopytich | 13 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
15 | V.harutyunyan | 13 | MED | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
16 | A. Panyukov | 12 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
17 | M. Skavysh | 12 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
18 | A. Kovalev | 12 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
19 | P. Savitskiy | 12 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
20 | A. Cobet | 12 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino |