Liga Armenia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 25 Mayo 2020.
|
04 Oct 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Yerevan | 1-3 | Ararat Yerevan | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 15' Irakliy Logua | ||||
0-2 | 45' A. Kozlov | ||||
55' R. Isaev | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 55' R. Isaev | ||||
1-4 | 80' Z. Badoyan | ||||
|
05 Oct 19 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Lori | 2-2 | Pyunik | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
30' J. Desire | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 35' A. Yedigaryan | ||||
61' J. Desire | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 78' A. Miranyan | ||||
|
05 Oct 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Ararat-Armenia | 2-0 | Alashkert | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
32' P. Avetisyan | 1-0 | ||||
88' M. Lima | 2-0 | ||||
|
05 Oct 19 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Urartu | 2-2 | Shirak | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
28' E. Kobzar | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 58' M. Kone | ||||
1-2 | 82' M. Kone | ||||
88' Karen Melkonyan | 2-2 | ||||
|
06 Oct 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Noah | 2-1 | Gandzasar | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
15' M. Mayrovich | 1-0 | ||||
39' K. Bor | 2-0 | ||||
46' V. Kryuchkov | |||||
2-1 | 78' Andranik Kocharyan |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Ararat Yerevan, Ararat-Armenia, Alashkert, Shirak, FC Lori, Noah | |
Playoff Descenso : Pyunik, FC Urartu, Gandzasar | |
Descenso : Yerevan |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kone | 14 | DEL | Shirak | ||
2 | J. Desire | 10 | DEL | FC Lori | ||
3 | M. Mayrovich | 9 | DEL | Noah | ||
4 | D. Mahmudov | 9 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
5 | Gustavo Marmentini | 8 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
6 | A. Miranyan | 6 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
7 | E. Kobzar | 6 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
8 | R. Isaev | 6 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
9 | A. Özbiliz | 5 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
10 | Thiago Galvão | 5 | MED | Alashkert | ||
11 | V. Azarov | 5 | MED | Noah | ||
12 | A. Glisic | 5 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
13 | M. Lima | 5 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
14 | D. Dedechko | 4 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
15 | A. Yedigaryan | 4 | MED | Pyunik | ||
16 | A. Kozlov | 4 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
17 | Y. Budnik | 4 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
18 | A. Kobyalko | 4 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
19 | D. Khurtsidze | 4 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
20 | R. Zaerko | 4 | MED | FC Lori |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Dedechko | 8 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
2 | A. Kozlov | 6 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
3 | A. Hovhannisyan | 6 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
4 | A. Aleksanyan | 5 | DEF | Ararat Yerevan | ||
5 | Vardan | 5 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
6 | T. Voskanjan | 5 | DEF | Alashkert | ||
7 | N. Baranov | 5 | DEF | Alashkert | ||
8 | A. Avagyan | 5 | DEF | FC Lori | ||
9 | V. Kryuchkov | 5 | DEF | Noah | ||
10 | M. Nikolić | 5 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
11 | D. Davidyan | 5 | DEF | Ararat Yerevan | ||
12 | A. Tataev | 5 | DEF | Noah | ||
13 | Július David | 5 | MED | FC Lori | ||
14 | I. Spychka | 5 | DEF | Ararat Yerevan | ||
15 | P. Camara | 4 | MED | Alashkert | ||
16 | A. Miljković | 4 | DEF | Alashkert | ||
17 | G. Daghbashyan | 4 | DEF | Alashkert | ||
18 | Kódjo Alphonse | 4 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
19 | Andranik Kocharyan | 4 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
20 | V. Vimercati | 4 | POR | Noah |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Elías | 1 | MED | Yerevan | ||
2 | D. Dedechko | 1 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
3 | H. Mkoyan | 1 | DEF | Shirak | ||
4 | A. Dashyan | 1 | MED | FC Urartu | ||
5 | Vardan | 1 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
6 | A. Hovhannisyan | 1 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
7 | A. Voskanyan | 1 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
8 | N. Baranov | 1 | DEF | Alashkert | ||
9 | T. Phibel | 1 | DEF | Ararat Yerevan | ||
10 | K. Muradyan | 1 | MED | Shirak | ||
11 | A. Avagyan | 1 | DEF | FC Lori | ||
12 | I. Antonov | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
13 | Robert Hakobyan | 1 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
14 | K. Marku | 1 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
15 | A. Manucharyan | 1 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
16 | M. Prljevic | 1 | DEF | Shirak | ||
17 | M. Kovalenko | 1 | DEF | Noah | ||
18 | V. Kryuchkov | 1 | DEF | Noah | ||
19 | H. Hakobyan | 1 | DEF | FC Urartu | ||
20 | Erik Vardanyan | 1 | MED | Pyunik |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Mahmudov | 23 | DEL | Pyunik | ||
2 | M. Kone | 21 | DEL | Shirak | ||
3 | Gustavo Marmentini | 20 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
4 | A. Aslanyan | 20 | MED | Shirak | ||
5 | R. Isaev | 19 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
6 | R. Isaev | 19 | DEL | Yerevan | ||
7 | A. Kobyalko | 19 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
8 | Weslen Júnior | 18 | DEL | Ararat Yerevan | ||
9 | E. Yeghiazaryan | 18 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
10 | A. Glisic | 18 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
11 | A. Glisic | 18 | DEL | Alashkert | ||
12 | Artem Simonyan | 17 | MED | Pyunik | ||
13 | A. Gevorkyan | 17 | DEL | Shirak | ||
14 | J. Desire | 16 | DEL | FC Lori | ||
15 | P. Avetisyan | 16 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
16 | A. Yedigaryan | 15 | MED | Pyunik | ||
17 | E. Kobzar | 15 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
18 | P. Camara | 15 | MED | FC Urartu | ||
19 | P. Camara | 15 | MED | Alashkert | ||
20 | A. Muradyan | 15 | DEL | Shirak |