02 Jul 18 | Cork City | 1 - 4 | Portsmouth | 30 |
02 Jul 18 | PAOK | 1 - 2 | Nordsjaella | 28 |
02 Jul 18 | Montrose | Apl | Dunfermline | ... |
02 Jul 18 | Brøndby | 3 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | 10 |
02 Jul 18 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | Dundee | 25 |
02 Jul 18 | Arsenal | 1 - 2 | Botosani | 21 |
02 Jul 18 | Bohemians | 0 - 1 | Crvena | 12 |
02 Jul 18 | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | Radnicki | 6 |
02 Jul 18 | Csákvári | 2 - 2 | Beitar | 1 |
02 Jul 18 | Dortmund | 1 - 4 | Dortmund | 3 |
02 Jul 18 | Cliftonvill | 1 - 4 | Derry City | 4 |
02 Jul 18 | FC Kryvbas | 2 - 1 | Zirka | 6 |
02 Jul 18 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Podillya | 2 |
02 Jul 18 | Druzhba | 0 - 7 | Krasnodar | 9 |
02 Jul 18 | Deal Town | 1 - 5 | Dover | 5 |
02 Jul 18 | Cumbernauld | 2 - 3 | Dumbarton | ... |
02 Jul 18 | Oleksandriy | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis | 7 |
16 Jul 18 | Tavistock | 0 - 6 | Cardiff | 17 |
16 Jul 18 | Halmstads | 1 - 6 | Crystal | 28 |
16 Jul 18 | Arsenal | 1 - 2 | Utrecht | 71 |
16 Jul 18 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Rudar | 24 |
16 Jul 18 | Málaga | 0 - 3 | Nottingham | 223 |
16 Jul 18 | San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Árabe | 4 |
16 Jul 18 | UTA Arad | 1 - 0 | Szeged 2011 | ... |
16 Jul 18 | Graafschap | 1 - 2 | PAOK | 8 |
16 Jul 18 | Zagłębie | 2 - 1 | Ślęza | 30 |
16 Jul 18 | ASKÖ | 4 - 2 | Seeboden | 2 |
16 Jul 18 | Sète | 3 - 2 | Béziers | 4 |
16 Jul 18 | Kitzbühel | 2 - 2 | Zell | ... |
16 Jul 18 | Merthyr | 1 - 3 | Carmarthen | 9 |
16 Jul 18 | Aveley | 0 - 3 | Billericay | 3 |
16 Jul 18 | Biggleswade | 1 - 2 | Albans City | 26 |
16 Jul 18 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Germania | ... |
19 Jul 18 | Ravensburg | 1 - 9 | Freiburg | 5 |
19 Jul 18 | Wolves | 1 - 1 | Ajax | 113 |
19 Jul 18 | York City | 1 - 1 | Leeds | 14 |
19 Jul 18 | Walsall | 2 - 0 | Ajax | 6 |
19 Jul 18 | Blackburn | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | 63 |
19 Jul 18 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | Norwich | 30 |
19 Jul 18 | SC Olching | 0 - 3 | Augsburg | ... |
19 Jul 18 | Matlock | 1 - 4 | Derby | ... |
19 Jul 18 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | 9 |
19 Jul 18 | Paços | 4 - 0 | Moreirense | ... |
19 Jul 18 | Olot | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | 85 |
19 Jul 18 | Amorebieta | 0 - 3 | Athletic | 111 |
19 Jul 18 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | 7 |
19 Jul 18 | Cultural | 4 - 0 | Covadonga | 44 |
19 Jul 18 | Pvo. Ejido | 3 - 0 | Poli | 10 |
19 Jul 18 | Hajduk | 4 - 0 | FK Rostov | 2 |
19 Jul 18 | Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | Xelajú | ... |
19 Jul 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | Municipal | 1 |
19 Jul 18 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Martín | 13 |
19 Jul 18 | Lebrijana | 1 - 6 | Betis | 11 |
19 Jul 18 | Hapoel Bnei | Apl | Hapoel | ... |
23 Jul 18 | Inverurie | 2 - 3 | Aberdeen | 2 |
23 Jul 18 | Preston | 2 - 3 | Burnley | 41 |
23 Jul 18 | Perth Glory | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | 99 |
23 Jul 18 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 1 | Shabab Ahli | 14 |
23 Jul 18 | Eibar | 0 - 2 | İstanbul | 209 |
23 Jul 18 | KAA Gent | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | 71 |
23 Jul 18 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Al-Duhail | 21 |
23 Jul 18 | Silvolde | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ... |
23 Jul 18 | Leatherhead | 0 - 1 | Hampton | 7 |
26 Jul 18 | Hull City | 1 - 1 | Whitby Town | ... |
26 Jul 18 | Guiseley | 3 - 4 | Leeds | 2 |
26 Jul 18 | Blackburn | 3 - 0 | Everton | 29 |
26 Jul 18 | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | 26 |
26 Jul 18 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Sporting | 12 |
26 Jul 18 | Richmond | 2 - 4 | Espanyol | 62 |
26 Jul 18 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Augsburg | 23 |
26 Jul 18 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Al-Wasl | 80 |
26 Jul 18 | CD Teruel | 1 - 2 | Real | 77 |
26 Jul 18 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Sanluqueño | 11 |
26 Jul 18 | Pyramids | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 20 |
26 Jul 18 | Alhaurino | 2 - 0 | Zenit | 6 |
26 Jul 18 | Dundela | 0 - 3 | Glentoran | ... |
26 Jul 18 | Blue Devils | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | 4 |
26 Jul 18 | Eskişehirs | 2 - 2 | Sivasspor | 1 |
26 Jul 18 | Göztepe | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos | 7 |
26 Jul 18 | Ajax | Apl | Konyaspor | ... |
26 Jul 18 | Tamaraceite | 0 - 3 | Palmas | ... |
26 Jul 18 | Écija | 1 - 2 | Betis | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Haugesund | 3 - 1 | SK Brann | 2 |
29 Jul 18 | Brechin | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | 29 |
29 Jul 18 | Burnley | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | 11 |
29 Jul 18 | Mönchengla | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 17 |
29 Jul 18 | Leeds | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | 68 |
29 Jul 18 | Rangers FC | 3 - 0 | Wigan | 6 |
29 Jul 18 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Werder | 5 |
29 Jul 18 | Cincinnati | 2 - 3 | Espanyol | 11 |
29 Jul 18 | Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | Elche | 61 |
29 Jul 18 | Poblense | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | 61 |
29 Jul 18 | Almería | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | 87 |
29 Jul 18 | Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | Eibar | 25 |
29 Jul 18 | AE Prat | 1 - 1 | Cornellà | 2 |
29 Jul 18 | Linares | 1 - 1 | Écija | 7 |
29 Jul 18 | Napoli | 2 - 0 | Chievo | 32 |
29 Jul 18 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Atl. | 27 |
29 Jul 18 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | 27 |
29 Jul 18 | Newcastle | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | 2 |
29 Jul 18 | Konyaspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Stromsgodse | 4 - 5 | Stabæk | ... |
29 Jul 18 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Samsunspor | 5 |
29 Jul 18 | Salamis | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | 1 |
30 Jul 18 | Werder | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 29 |
30 Jul 18 | İstanbul | 1 - 3 | Stuttgart | 7 |
30 Jul 18 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Jumilla | 14 |
30 Jul 18 | RB Linense | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 54 |
30 Jul 18 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Al-Wehda | 18 |
30 Jul 18 | Chorley | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | 10 |
30 Jul 18 | Matlock | 4 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
30 Jul 18 | Daisy Hill | 0 - 11 | Atherton | 2 |
30 Jul 18 | Hampton | 0 - 3 | Barnet | 4 |
30 Jul 18 | Vëllazëri | 0 - 0 | Feronikeli | ... |
30 Jul 18 | USM Blida | 0 - 2 | Béjaïa | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | Levante | 26 |
02 Ago 18 | CD Toledo | 2 - 2 | Conquense | 67 |
02 Ago 18 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Girona | 48 |
02 Ago 18 | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | 76 |
02 Ago 18 | Torremolino | 1 - 1 | El Palo FC | 3 |
02 Ago 18 | Zenit | 2 - 1 | Mons Calpe | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Torno 2009 | 0 - 4 | Arcos CF | 5 |
02 Ago 18 | Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | İstanbul | 45 |
02 Ago 18 | Twente | 3 - 0 | Göztepe | 5 |
02 Ago 18 | Bursaspor | Apl | Bandirmaspo | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Hitchin | 0 - 2 | Maldon | 1 |
02 Ago 18 | Vitória | 3 - 2 | Extremadura | 29 |
02 Ago 18 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | 7 |
02 Ago 18 | Angolana | 0 - 4 | Pescara | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Genoa | 3 - 0 | Albissola | 2 |
02 Ago 18 | Politehnica | 3 - 3 | Ştiinţa | ... |
02 Ago 18 | NK Solin | 1 - 4 | Dugopolje | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Picerno | 2 - 3 | Potenza | 1 |
02 Ago 18 | Anguiano | 0 - 4 | Logroñés | 20 |
02 Ago 18 | Mannersdorf | 1 - 0 | Kottingbrun | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Castilleja | 3 - 3 | Écija | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Cesarense | 1 - 1 | Porto II | ... |
02 Ago 18 | Utrera | 2 - 0 | Betis | ... |
03 Ago 18 | Bournemouth | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | 214 |
03 Ago 18 | Wolfsburg | Apl | Amiens SC | 6 |
03 Ago 18 | Freiburg | 2 - 3 | Strasbourg | 5 |
03 Ago 18 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Stade | 47 |
03 Ago 18 | RB Leipzig | 0 - 3 | Huddersfiel | 71 |
03 Ago 18 | Graafschap | Apl | Maastricht | ... |
03 Ago 18 | Haag | 0 - 2 | Aris | 12 |
03 Ago 18 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | 105 |
03 Ago 18 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Getafe | 44 |
03 Ago 18 | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | Cádiz | 46 |
03 Ago 18 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | 13 |
03 Ago 18 | Cartagena | 3 - 2 | Newcastle | 35 |
03 Ago 18 | Santisteban | 2 - 2 | Torreperogi | 2 |
03 Ago 18 | Villacarril | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real | 2 |
03 Ago 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Martos CD | 3 |
03 Ago 18 | Salerm | 2 - 3 | Torredonjim | 3 |
03 Ago 18 | West Ham | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | 12 |
03 Ago 18 | Graafschap | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira | 4 |
03 Ago 18 | Brighton | 2 - 1 | Nantes | 2 |
03 Ago 18 | Ajax | 0 - 3 | Wolfsburg | 45 |
03 Ago 18 | Viktorie | 5 - 4 | Loko | 3 |
03 Ago 18 | Silla CF | 1 - 2 | Ilicitano | 5 |
03 Ago 18 | Mettersdorf | 2 - 2 | SV Strass | ... |
03 Ago 18 | Jove | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ... |
05 Ago 18 | Stuttgart | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 170 |
05 Ago 18 | Burnley | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | 65 |
05 Ago 18 | Bayern | 1 - 0 | Manchester | 87 |
05 Ago 18 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Granada | 67 |
05 Ago 18 | Helmond | 1 - 0 | Heracles | ... |
05 Ago 18 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 19 |
05 Ago 18 | Cádiz | 2 - 1 | Mallorca | 121 |
05 Ago 18 | Fiorentina | 0 - 0 | Athletic | 39 |
05 Ago 18 | Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | Athletic | 36 |
05 Ago 18 | Fiorentina | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | 4 |
05 Ago 18 | Atl. | 0 - 4 | Cultural | 13 |
05 Ago 18 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Unionistas | 24 |
05 Ago 18 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 8 |
05 Ago 18 | Almería B | 1 - 1 | Huércal-Ov | 6 |
05 Ago 18 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | 7 |
05 Ago 18 | Bursaspor | Apl | Inegolspor | ... |
05 Ago 18 | Leverkusen | 1 - 0 | Al-Wehda | 13 |
05 Ago 18 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Empoli | 7 |
05 Ago 18 | Trival | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo | 4 |
05 Ago 18 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 3 | Palmas | 1 |
05 Ago 18 | Monastir | Apl | Bizertin | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Kingstonian | 0 - 0 | Crystal | 1 |
07 Ago 18 | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Torino | 62 |
07 Ago 18 | Inter | Apl | Sevilla | 74 |
07 Ago 18 | Dortmund | 1 - 3 | Napoli | 72 |
07 Ago 18 | CD Teruel | 3 - 0 | Levante | 6 |
07 Ago 18 | Torreperogi | 4 - 0 | Quesada CD | 1 |
07 Ago 18 | Mancha Real | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 3 |
07 Ago 18 | Guadalcací | 4 - 0 | Portuense | 3 |
07 Ago 18 | Utrera | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | 10 |
07 Ago 18 | Alhaurín | 2 - 2 | Torremolino | 3 |
07 Ago 18 | Al-Fayha | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia | 41 |
07 Ago 18 | Harrow | 3 - 0 | Hanwell | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Cabecense | 0 - 1 | Castilleja | ... |
10 Ago 18 | Marbella | 0 - 2 | Córdoba | 16 |
10 Ago 18 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | 36 |
10 Ago 18 | Martos CD | 2 - 3 | Torreperogi | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Urgavona | 0 - 3 | Torredonjim | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Jerez | 1 - 4 | Arcos CF | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Al-Fayha | 34 |
10 Ago 18 | Hertha BSC | 7 - 0 | Aiginiakos | 3 |
10 Ago 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CD Rincón | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Athletic | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Athletic | 0 - 0 | CD Rincón | 3 |
10 Ago 18 | Jong | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss | 6 |
10 Ago 18 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 2 | Crema | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Stade | 1 - 0 | Gabès | 2 |
10 Ago 18 | Ahead | 3 - 0 | Sparta | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Roda JC | 0 - 1 | Al-Batin | 2 |
10 Ago 18 | Almere City | 1 - 1 | Maastricht | 2 |
10 Ago 18 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Waalwijk | ... |
10 Ago 18 | Sevilla C | 1 - 1 | Coria CF | 12 |
10 Ago 18 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Almería | 80 |
10 Ago 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
10 Ago 18 | Almuñecar | 0 - 2 | Huétor | ... |
10 Ago 18 | Vélez CF | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real | 4 |
10 Ago 18 | Vélez CF | 0 - 1 | Huétor | ... |
10 Ago 18 | Olímpica | 2 - 2 | Betis | ... |
12 Ago 18 | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | Real | 61 |
12 Ago 18 | Augsburg | 0 - 1 | Athletic | 140 |
12 Ago 18 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Lazio | 25 |
12 Ago 18 | El Palo FC | 1 - 2 | Malagueño | 6 |
12 Ago 18 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Reus | 42 |
12 Ago 18 | La Bañeza | 1 - 2 | Cultural | 42 |
12 Ago 18 | Guijuelo | 4 - 1 | Unionistas | 57 |
12 Ago 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Levante | 5 |
12 Ago 18 | L´Hospital | 0 - 1 | Cornellà | 3 |
12 Ago 18 | Mönchengla | 5 - 1 | Wegberg-Bee | 1 |
12 Ago 18 | Alcoyano | 1 - 4 | UD Alzira | 6 |
12 Ago 18 | Huétor | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | 8 |
12 Ago 18 | Atalanta | 2 - 2 | Rezzato | 1 |
12 Ago 18 | Juventus | 5 - 0 | Juventus | 89 |
12 Ago 18 | Gimnàstic | 3 - 0 | Ascó | 1 |
12 Ago 18 | CF Motril | 0 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Benrath | 0 - 13 | Fortuna | 13 |
14 Ago 18 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Arenas | 5 |
14 Ago 18 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | CD Ebro | 1 |
14 Ago 18 | CD Rota | 0 - 5 | Sanluqueño | 9 |
14 Ago 18 | Benito | 0 - 1 | Talavera | 10 |
14 Ago 18 | Begíjar | 1 - 8 | Real Jaén | 11 |
14 Ago 18 | Villares | 1 - 5 | Torredonjim | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Cabecense | Apl | Arcos CF | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Atlético | Apl | Recreativo | 1 |
14 Ago 18 | Córdoba | 4 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
14 Ago 18 | Cartagena | 3 - 1 | Villarreal | 26 |
14 Ago 18 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Betis | 16 |
14 Ago 18 | Alhaurino | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Cabecense | Apl | Atlético | 1 |
14 Ago 18 | PAEEK | 2 - 2 | Zakakiou | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Barça | 3 - 0 | Bengaluru | ... |
14 Ago 18 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Mazarrón | 2 |
14 Ago 18 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 3 | Sevilla | 2 |
14 Ago 18 | HASK Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Vinogradar | ... |
15 Ago 18 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 23 |
15 Ago 18 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia | 206 |
15 Ago 18 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 17 |
15 Ago 18 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Navalcarner | 11 |
15 Ago 18 | Leioa | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 2 |
15 Ago 18 | Vilamarxant | Apl | Alcoyano | 7 |
15 Ago 18 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Conquense | 17 |
15 Ago 18 | Martos CD | Apl | Atletico | 4 |
15 Ago 18 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 0 | Ontinyent | 29 |
15 Ago 18 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 2 | Jumilla | 4 |
15 Ago 18 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 9 |
15 Ago 18 | Durango | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Ath. | 22 |
15 Ago 18 | Hamburger | 1 - 4 | Bayern | 185 |
15 Ago 18 | Salerm | 2 - 2 | Recreativo | 11 |
15 Ago 18 | Hertha BSC | 4 - 1 | Hallescher | 8 |
15 Ago 18 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | CD Teruel | 115 |
15 Ago 18 | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Unionistas | 30 |
15 Ago 18 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Durango | 2 |
17 Ago 18 | Torredonjim | 0 - 0 | Mancha Real | 1 |
17 Ago 18 | Vélez CF | 0 - 0 | El Palo FC | 1 |
17 Ago 18 | UD Melilla | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 13 |
17 Ago 18 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | 27 |
17 Ago 18 | Gorizia | 0 - 3 | Triestina | ... |
17 Ago 18 | Racing | 3 - 1 | Castilla | 69 |
05 Sep 18 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Getafe | 57 |
05 Sep 18 | Hannoversch | 0 - 4 | Hannover | 1 |
05 Sep 18 | AD Mérida | 0 - 4 | Real Betis | 176 |
05 Sep 18 | Alcoyano | 0 - 3 | Valencia | 106 |
05 Sep 18 | Zarja | Apl | Triestina | ... |
05 Sep 18 | Union | 3 - 3 | Grasshopper | 28 |
05 Sep 18 | Loko | 3 - 1 | Sparta | 7 |
05 Sep 18 | Oberwart | 1 - 6 | Hartberg | ... |
05 Sep 18 | Hermanas | 0 - 0 | Lebrijana | 7 |
05 Sep 18 | Bangor | 0 - 2 | Lisburn | ... |
05 Sep 18 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | CD Roda | 1 |
05 Sep 18 | Uster | Apl | Winterthur | ... |
06 Sep 18 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | VfL Bochum | ... |
06 Sep 18 | Ederberglan | 0 - 5 | Eintracht | 3 |
06 Sep 18 | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Sandhausen | 43 |
06 Sep 18 | Hertha | 0 - 3 | Hertha BSC | 5 |
06 Sep 18 | Koblenz | 0 - 2 | Mainz 05 | ... |
06 Sep 18 | Real | 1 - 3 | Athletic | 63 |
06 Sep 18 | Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 31 |
06 Sep 18 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | 30 |
06 Sep 18 | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | Olbia | 11 |
06 Sep 18 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Empoli | 5 |
06 Sep 18 | Benevento | 2 - 1 | Roma | 115 |
06 Sep 18 | Mattersburg | 3 - 0 | Szombathely | 1 |
06 Sep 18 | Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | Pauli | 5 |
06 Sep 18 | Osnabrück | 0 - 6 | Dortmund | 35 |
06 Sep 18 | Wehen | 1 - 1 | Köln | 19 |
06 Sep 18 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie | 24 |
06 Sep 18 | Lokeren | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | 5 |
06 Sep 18 | Toulouse | 2 - 1 | Eibar | 6 |
06 Sep 18 | Carrarese | 8 - 0 | Genoa | ... |
06 Sep 18 | Nora BK | Apl | Orebro SK | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Greuther | 1 - 3 | Stuttgart | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | 23 |
07 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Real | 28 |
07 Sep 18 | Real | 2 - 1 | Sochaux | 20 |
07 Sep 18 | Wolfsburg | 3 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 20 |
07 Sep 18 | Nitra | 0 - 2 | Slavia | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | Celje | 48 |
07 Sep 18 | Chiasso | 1 - 2 | Sion | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Cercle | 1 - 2 | Valencienne | 1 |
07 Sep 18 | Baník | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Lech | 4 - 1 | Odra Opole | 16 |
07 Sep 18 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Domžale | 2 |
07 Sep 18 | Frosinone | 4 - 1 | Ternana | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Parma | 1 - 1 | Livorno | 28 |
07 Sep 18 | Lokomotiva | 4 - 0 | NK Krsko | 2 |
07 Sep 18 | Paris FC | 1 - 2 | Caen | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Stade Reims | 2 - 0 | Charleroi | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | Dudelange | 1 |
07 Sep 18 | Sonnenhof | 0 - 0 | Greuther | ... |
07 Sep 18 | Dynamo | 2 - 3 | Bohemians | 3 |
07 Sep 18 | Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | Sonnenhof | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | SV Meppen | 2 - 5 | Werder | 6 |
08 Sep 18 | Volyn Lutsk | 0 - 4 | FC Lviv | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Spezia | 2 - 1 | Sampdoria | 14 |
08 Sep 18 | Chievo | 3 - 0 | Triestina | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Weinviertel | 0 - 5 | Austria | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Schaffhause | 0 - 4 | Neuchâtel | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Milan | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | 12 |
08 Sep 18 | Fulham | 1 - 0 | ATK | 8 |
08 Sep 18 | Alessandria | 0 - 4 | Genoa | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Kapfenberge | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Boca | Apl | Lorenzo | 25 |
13 Oct 18 | Vilzing | 0 - 5 | Nürnberg | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | Tijuana | 0 - 1 | Dorados | 20 |
13 Oct 18 | Arda | 0 - 1 | Gorna | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Septemvri | 7 - 0 | Pirin | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | 3 |
13 Oct 18 | Viitorul | 1 - 0 | Dunărea | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Irtysh | 3 - 0 | Ekibastuzet | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Wisła | 1 - 3 | Warta | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Soroksár | 1 - 1 | Ferencváro | 1 |
13 Oct 18 | Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Piast | 4 |
13 Oct 18 | Gorodeja | 1 - 3 | Dinamo | 5 |
13 Oct 18 | Zagłębie | 2 - 3 | Jastrzębie | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Kasımpaşa | 0 - 2 | Umraniyespo | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Starogard | 1 - 1 | Lechia | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Dinamo | 0 - 10 | Crvena | 5 |
13 Oct 18 | Proleter | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva | ... |
13 Oct 18 | FK Sabail | 0 - 1 | Gabala FK | ... |
19 Oct 18 | Aiginiakos | 2 - 0 | Sparti | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 0 | Iraklis | ... |
13 Nov 18 | Jumilla | 1 - 0 | Wolverhampt | 29 |
15 Nov 18 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 3 | Paderborn | 40 |
15 Nov 18 | Baumberg | 1 - 5 | Fortuna | 3 |
15 Nov 18 | Kickers | 1 - 2 | Mainz 05 | 21 |
15 Nov 18 | Mönchengla | 3 - 0 | Preußen | 5 |
15 Nov 18 | Real | 2 - 2 | Toulouse | 21 |
15 Nov 18 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Eibar | 36 |
15 Nov 18 | Real | Apl | Lille | 21 |
15 Nov 18 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 1 | Mattersburg | ... |
15 Nov 18 | Ludogorets | 0 - 2 | Viitorul | 5 |
15 Nov 18 | Hertha BSC | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 16 |
15 Nov 18 | Sion | 0 - 5 | Freiburg | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
16 Nov 18 | 1860 | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 3 |
16 Nov 18 | Sportfreund | 2 - 3 | Dortmund | 30 |
16 Nov 18 | Katowice | 0 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Zagłębie | 1 - 3 | Wisla | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | SV Ried | 2 |
16 Nov 18 | FC Vaduz | 0 - 3 | St. Gallen | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Budapest | 4 - 5 | Gyirmot | 1 |
16 Nov 18 | Szombathely | 3 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Stal Mielec | 4 - 0 | Korona | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Magdeburg | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Wiener | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Pafos | 1 - 2 | Ufa | ... |
16 Nov 18 | SCR Altach | 6 - 3 | Wacker | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | PAEEK | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Wehen | 2 - 2 | Wormatia | ... |
16 Nov 18 | Balmazujvar | 0 - 0 | Diósgyőr | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Nürnberg | 4 - 2 | Viagem | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Polten | 0 - 4 | Zbrojovka | ... |
17 Nov 18 | FC Urartu | 1 - 2 | Noah | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Botosani | 4 - 1 | Zimbru | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Minsk | 3 - 4 | Isloch | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Levski | 2 - 3 | Montana | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Titograd | 0 - 1 | Radnicki | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Tsarsko | 0 - 2 | Etar | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Vozdovac | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Podbeskidzi | 2 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Beşiktaş | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Breidablik | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjord | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Bursaspor | 2 - 0 | Balikesirsp | ... |
17 Nov 18 | ND Gorica | 2 - 1 | Krupa | ... |
17 Nov 18 | NK Rudes | 1 - 3 | Triglav | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Slovan | 3 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Aluminij | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Tigres UANL | 2 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ... |
22 Nov 18 | Sunshine | 1 - 1 | Remo Stars | 2 |
23 Nov 18 | Kopavogur | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjord | ... |
23 Nov 18 | Famalicão | 2 - 1 | Vicente | 1 |
23 Nov 18 | Dortmund | 0 - 0 | Brünningha | 1 |
23 Nov 18 | Hammer SpVg | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiß | ... |
23 Nov 18 | Hilden | 2 - 2 | Cronenberge | ... |
19 Dic 18 | Heidelberg | 1 - 4 | South | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Alebrijes | 3 - 2 | Zacatepec | ... |
22 Dic 18 | CA Morelia | 4 - 4 | UAEM Potros | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | West | 3 - 3 | White City | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Ilves | 3 - 2 | Tampere | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Waalwijk | 3 - 0 | Katwijk | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Mainz 05 | 4 - 0 | Marienborn | 2 |
05 Ene 19 | SC Telstar | 3 - 1 | Oostzaan | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Antwerp | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Mixco | 0 - 4 | Comunicacio | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | Sertãozinh | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Jacyobá | 1 - 1 | Itabaiana | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Botafogo | 4 - 2 | Serrano PB | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Hercílio | 0 - 1 | Novo | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Lagarto | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Náutico | 0 - 1 | Treze | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Coruripe | 0 - 0 | Sergipe | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Achuapa | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Municipal | 3 - 0 | CD Águila | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Boca | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Roda JC | 2 - 0 | Lierse | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Stuttgart | 2 - 3 | Utrecht | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | Vitesse | 4 |
06 Ene 19 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Maastricht | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Hannover | 0 - 0 | Nijmegen | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | Kaizer | 0 - 1 | Werder | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Confiança | 2 - 1 | Arapiraquen | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Hatayspor | 1 - 3 | Konyaspor | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Châtelet | 0 - 1 | Tubize | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Antwerp | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Mechelen | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Viktoria | 6 - 0 | Ústí | 7 |
08 Ene 19 | Luzern | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | 17 |
08 Ene 19 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | Standard | 17 |
08 Ene 19 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | Haag | 11 |
08 Ene 19 | Köln | 3 - 1 | Groningen | 4 |
08 Ene 19 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 0 | Budapest | 25 |
08 Ene 19 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Uerdingen | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Beşiktaş | 1 - 0 | Helmond | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Darmstadt | 2 - 1 | Wehen | 15 |
08 Ene 19 | Galatasaray | 3 - 3 | Eskişehirs | 17 |
08 Ene 19 | Akhisar | 2 - 4 | Boluspor | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Leverkusen | 4 - 0 | Twente | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Yeni | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Dordrecht | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss | 21 |
09 Ene 19 | Spartak | Apl | Znojmo | 2 |
09 Ene 19 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Aarau | 32 |
09 Ene 19 | Hannover | 3 - 3 | Zulte-Wareg | 43 |
09 Ene 19 | Hertha BSC | 4 - 1 | Arminia | 28 |
09 Ene 19 | 1860 | 2 - 2 | SV Ried | 8 |
09 Ene 19 | İstanbul | 2 - 1 | Kukësi | ... |
09 Ene 19 | Sparta | 3 - 1 | České | 6 |
09 Ene 19 | FC Lugano | 3 - 0 | Chiasso | 9 |
09 Ene 19 | Beşiktaş | 5 - 1 | Afjet | 3 |
09 Ene 19 | Mladá | 3 - 0 | Viktoria | 2 |
09 Ene 19 | FC Vaduz | Apl | SC Bruhl | ... |
09 Ene 19 | Crevillente | 1 - 1 | Elche | 53 |
09 Ene 19 | Rizespor | 2 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
09 Ene 19 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 1 | Internation | 6 |
09 Ene 19 | Dynamo | 7 - 0 | Budissa | 3 |
09 Ene 19 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 2 |
09 Ene 19 | Carl Zeiss | 4 - 0 | Oberlausitz | 2 |
09 Ene 19 | Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen | 8 |
09 Ene 19 | Mahlsdorf | 3 - 5 | Union | 3 |
10 Ene 19 | Heerenveen | 3 - 4 | Ingolstadt | 1 |
10 Ene 19 | KAA Gent | 6 - 1 | Holstein | 17 |
10 Ene 19 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 2 | Samsunspor | 1 |
10 Ene 19 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 3 | Sandhausen | 1 |
10 Ene 19 | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Oostende | 13 |
10 Ene 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Emmen | 32 |
10 Ene 19 | Genk | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 58 |
10 Ene 19 | SK Beveren | 1 - 1 | Würzburger | 26 |
10 Ene 19 | Göztepe | 6 - 3 | Pendikspor | 3 |
10 Ene 19 | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | Ankaraspor | 9 |
10 Ene 19 | Peralada | 3 - 4 | Graafschap | 1 |
10 Ene 19 | Marquense | 1 - 1 | Dep. Ayutla | 13 |
10 Ene 19 | Sertãozinh | 1 - 1 | Monte Azul | ... |
10 Ene 19 | Vila Nova | 0 - 0 | Luziânia | 4 |
10 Ene 19 | HEBC | 2 - 0 | Altona 93 | ... |
13 Ene 19 | FC Wil | 0 - 4 | Grasshopper | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Hannover | 4 - 1 | Heracles | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Tampere | 2 - 1 | FC KTP | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Brøndby | 8 - 0 | Ballerup-Sk | ... |
13 Ene 19 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Rubin | 2 - 0 | Diósgyőr | ... |
13 Ene 19 | JIPPO | 0 - 2 | KuPS Kuopio | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Heidenheim | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Santos FC | 17 |
14 Ene 19 | Beşiktaş | Apl | Dinamo | 1 |
14 Ene 19 | 1860 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | 6 |
14 Ene 19 | FK Rostov | Apl | Spartak | ... |
14 Ene 19 | St. Gallen | 3 - 0 | Hamburger | 13 |
14 Ene 19 | Tambov | 3 - 0 | Fakel | 4 |
14 Ene 19 | Ferencváro | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | 11 |
14 Ene 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 3 |
14 Ene 19 | Genoa | 1 - 1 | Würzburger | 92 |
14 Ene 19 | Fehérvár | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslaut | 6 |
14 Ene 19 | Zurich | 3 - 1 | Uerdingen | 23 |
17 Ene 19 | Viktoria | 6 - 1 | Viagem | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Yanbian | Apl | Neuchâtel | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Luzern | 0 - 0 | FCSB | 17 |
17 Ene 19 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 1 | Hallescher | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Brøndby | 1 - 3 | Roskilde | 15 |
17 Ene 19 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | SonderjyskE | 11 |
17 Ene 19 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | 1860 | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Puskás | 11 |
17 Ene 19 | Rubin | 2 - 2 | Viitorul | 2 |
17 Ene 19 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Adelaide | 4 - 1 | Modbury | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Moreton | 2 - 1 | Brisbane | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Khonkaen | 0 - 2 | Chainat | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Thai Honda | 1 - 2 | Selangor | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Logan | 1 - 3 | Capalaba | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Kelantan | 0 - 2 | Pahang | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Como | 3 - 0 | Chiasso | 2 |
17 Ene 19 | Inter | 1 - 0 | Žarkovo | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Heidenheim | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel | 1 |
17 Ene 19 | Darmstadt | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil | 4 |
17 Ene 19 | DAC | 4 - 2 | Slovan | 3 |
17 Ene 19 | Servette | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | 15 |
17 Ene 19 | Cúcuta | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC | 22 |
17 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 19 |
21 Ene 19 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | FK Rostov | 29 |
21 Ene 19 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | 28 |
21 Ene 19 | Viitorul | 0 - 1 | Vejle BK | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Brøndby | 5 - 1 | Lokomotiv | 6 |
21 Ene 19 | Dinamo | Apl | Politehnica | 8 |
21 Ene 19 | Fehérvár | 1 - 3 | Sparta | 7 |
21 Ene 19 | Orenburg | Apl | Botosani | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Östersunds | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 3 |
21 Ene 19 | CSKA Moskva | 5 - 0 | Ventspils | 4 |
21 Ene 19 | Gandzasar | 1 - 3 | FC Armavir | 3 |
21 Ene 19 | Lokomotiva | 3 - 1 | Titograd | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Mladost | Apl | Kaposvari | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Malacca | 3 - 0 | Sarawak FA | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Slaven | 1 - 0 | Znojmo | 2 |
21 Ene 19 | Tianjin | 1 - 2 | Arminia | 6 |
21 Ene 19 | Sūduva | 3 - 1 | FK Metta | 2 |
21 Ene 19 | Duisburg | 3 - 2 | Servette | 8 |
21 Ene 19 | Team Wiener | 3 - 2 | Stadlau | ... |
21 Ene 19 | Pogon | 0 - 1 | Baník | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Grasshopper | 2 - 2 | Chemnitzer | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Nordsjaella | 1 - 1 | Ventspils | 2 |
24 Ene 19 | Silkeborg | 2 - 2 | SonderjyskE | 1 |
24 Ene 19 | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Mladá | 1 |
24 Ene 19 | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Viitorul | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Odense BK | 1 - 0 | Pogon | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Puskás | 47 |
24 Ene 19 | Hajduk | Apl | Újpest FC | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Peñarol | Apl | Barcelona | 12 |
24 Ene 19 | Nacional | Apl | Univ. | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Znojmo | 1 - 0 | Titograd | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Rödinghaus | Apl | Werder | 5 |
24 Ene 19 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 1 | Slaven | 12 |
24 Ene 19 | Gabala FK | Apl | Fakel | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Onisilos | 0 - 12 | Wisła | 3 |
24 Ene 19 | Sūduva | 0 - 0 | Wigry | 1 |
24 Ene 19 | Gzira | 3 - 4 | Slovan | 2 |
24 Ene 19 | Szombathely | 2 - 1 | Voluntari | ... |
24 Ene 19 | Köln II | 7 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Sigma | 1 - 1 | Hobro | ... |
28 Ene 19 | FK Rostov | 0 - 5 | Zenit | 8 |
28 Ene 19 | Brøndby | Apl | Henan FC | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Siroki | 1 - 3 | Randers | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Ranheim | 0 - 2 | Östersunds | 5 |
28 Ene 19 | Tianjin | 1 - 1 | LASK | 21 |
28 Ene 19 | Viktoria | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | 20 |
28 Ene 19 | Chiangmai | 2 - 2 | Nagoya | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 1 | Brøndby | 3 |
28 Ene 19 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Anzhi | 3 - 1 | Biolog | 14 |
28 Ene 19 | Struga | 1 - 0 | FK Goblen | 2 |
28 Ene 19 | Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Trenčín | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Eggenburg | Apl | Langenrohr | 1 |
28 Ene 19 | Cherno More | 2 - 0 | Vardar | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Olimpik | 3 - 1 | Rabotnički | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Odense BK | 2 - 0 | Lechia | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | ... |
28 Ene 19 | Crvena | 2 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Bodo Glimt | 9 - 0 | Mjølner | 7 |
31 Ene 19 | Shakhtar | 2 - 1 | Hobro | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Elfsborg | 1 - 3 | Norrköping | 8 |
31 Ene 19 | Kristiansun | 1 - 0 | Djurgården | 7 |
31 Ene 19 | Shanghai | 0 - 0 | England | 6 |
31 Ene 19 | Västerås | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna | 5 |
31 Ene 19 | Odd | 5 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 8 |
31 Ene 19 | Haugesund | 3 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | 14 |
31 Ene 19 | Lech | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar | 13 |
31 Ene 19 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 | Sparta | 6 |
31 Ene 19 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
31 Ene 19 | CS Emelec | 3 - 0 | Sporting | 8 |
31 Ene 19 | Alianza | 3 - 0 | Barcelona | 12 |
31 Ene 19 | Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Isloch | ... |
31 Ene 19 | České | 2 - 0 | Velvary | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Neman | 1 - 1 | Daugavpils | 1 |
31 Ene 19 | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | Szeged 2011 | 2 |
31 Ene 19 | FK Borec | 1 - 0 | Detonit | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Kozuv | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Mladost | 3 |
31 Ene 19 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | 5 |
31 Ene 19 | Stuttgart | 3 - 1 | Wolfsburg | 1 |
31 Ene 19 | AGF Aarhus | 4 - 1 | Brentford | 1 |
31 Ene 19 | Orenburg | 0 - 1 | Baník | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Barcelona | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Avarta | 0 - 3 | Roskilde | ... |
04 Feb 19 | AC Horsens | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg | 6 |
04 Feb 19 | Vejgaard | 0 - 3 | Vendsyssel | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Hammarby | Apl | Pohang | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Zenit | 0 - 0 | Dudelange | 26 |
04 Feb 19 | Shakhtar | 6 - 1 | Botev | 2 |
04 Feb 19 | Bangkok | 3 - 0 | Chainat | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Orebro SK | 2 - 2 | Pakhtakor | 6 |
04 Feb 19 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | Polten | ... |
04 Feb 19 | Górnik | Apl | Baník | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Viking | 2 - 3 | Nest-Sotra | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Akhmat | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger | 2 |
07 Feb 19 | Yenisey | 3 - 3 | Sochi | 1 |
07 Feb 19 | Polten | 2 - 0 | Olimpija | 2 |
07 Feb 19 | FC Kryvbas | 0 - 1 | Jeonnam | ... |
07 Feb 19 | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Sogndal | 30 |
07 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Shonan | 1 |
07 Feb 19 | Horn | 2 - 2 | Stripfing | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Philadelphi | 3 - 1 | Birmingham | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Minnesota | 0 - 0 | Houston | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Portland | 3 - 1 | Herediano | 10 |
07 Feb 19 | Shakhtar | 0 - 0 | Wacker | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Maria Saal | Apl | Ferlach | ... |
07 Feb 19 | Taverne | Apl | Balerna | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Haugesund | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Cape Town. | 1 - 2 | Häcken | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Olimpija | 0 - 0 | Olimpik | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Universitar | 1 - 0 | Univ. | 4 |
10 Feb 19 | Akhmat | Apl | Wacker | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Fužinar | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Seattle | 2 - 3 | Houston | ... |
10 Feb 19 | LA Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | York | 5 - 1 | Phoenix | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Angeles | 2 - 2 | Atlanta | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Melbourne | 1 - 0 | Sydney | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Albirex | 1 - 2 | Kataller | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Rockdale | 2 - 1 | George | ... |
10 Feb 19 | FV Speyer | Apl | Astoria | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Lechia | 1 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
10 Feb 19 | FK Becej | Apl | Spartak | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Mönchengla | 1 - 4 | Rot-Weiß | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Vasalunds | 3 - 1 | Karlberg | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Raków | 0 - 0 | Chornomoret | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Karpaty | ... |
10 Feb 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Željeznica | ... |
12 Feb 19 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | IK Start | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Eskilstuna | 0 - 1 | Norrköping | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 3 | Amstetten | 5 |
12 Feb 19 | Vitkovice | 6 - 2 | Velké | 2 |
12 Feb 19 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Zorya | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | 12 |
12 Feb 19 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | NS Mura | 2 |
12 Feb 19 | Olimpija | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Orlando | 1 - 4 | Philadelphi | 1 |
12 Feb 19 | Krylia | 5 - 2 | Spartaks | 1 |
12 Feb 19 | Ararat | 3 - 2 | FC Saturn | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Sibir | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Zvijezda | 3 - 3 | Inđija | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Dolgoprudni | 0 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Podgorica | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ... |
12 Feb 19 | Inter | 4 - 0 | Pezinok | ... |
13 Feb 19 | Viking | 5 - 1 | Sandnes | 2 |
13 Feb 19 | Mariupol | 0 - 3 | Obolon | ... |
13 Feb 19 | Rubin | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ... |
13 Feb 19 | Kaluga | 0 - 4 | KamAZ | ... |
13 Feb 19 | Lokomotiv | Apl | Kongsvinger | 1 |
13 Feb 19 | Odd | 3 - 0 | WSG Tirol | 9 |
13 Feb 19 | Pelister | Apl | Metalac GM | 1 |
13 Feb 19 | GOŠK | Apl | Neretva | ... |
13 Feb 19 | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ... |
13 Feb 19 | FK Arendal | 3 - 3 | Vindbjart | 2 |
13 Feb 19 | Rapid | 3 - 4 | Sementina | ... |
14 Feb 19 | Louisville | 3 - 1 | England | 1 |
14 Feb 19 | Anzhi | 3 - 0 | Angusht | 4 |
14 Feb 19 | Alcoyano | 0 - 1 | Locomotive | ... |
14 Feb 19 | Neman | 2 - 0 | Zalgiris | ... |
14 Feb 19 | Oleksandriy | 2 - 1 | Navbahor | 1 |
14 Feb 19 | Zorya | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana | ... |
14 Feb 19 | FC Lviv | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | ... |
14 Feb 19 | Maribor | 0 - 1 | Kairat | ... |
14 Feb 19 | Orenburg | 4 - 0 | Sioni | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 5 | Bodo Glimt | 2 |
15 Feb 19 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 2 | Ull Kisa | 1 |
15 Feb 19 | Horn | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Sarpsborg | 3 - 1 | FC Flora | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Tromsø IL | 3 - 0 | Alta IF | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Aalesunds | 0 - 2 | Molde FK | 1 |
15 Feb 19 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 0 | Gleisdorf | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | Almería | 25 |
15 Feb 19 | Kustošija | 7 - 0 | Sieghartski | ... |
15 Feb 19 | KamAZ | 1 - 0 | Luch | 1 |
15 Feb 19 | Arsenal | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | 1 |
15 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 5 - 0 | Chikhura | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Syrianska | 1 - 2 | Linköping | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | Akropolis | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Ranheim | 4 - 1 | Byåsen | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Tampa | 0 - 1 | DC United | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Rockdale | 0 - 2 | Hakoah | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Belconnen | 0 - 2 | Wollongong | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Kashiwa | 2 - 2 | JEF United | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Renofa | 1 - 0 | Cerezo | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Žilina II | 4 - 2 | Třinec | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Tromsdalen | 0 - 0 | Alta IF | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Pauli | 3 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Zorya | 3 - 4 | Termalica | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | FC Espoo | 3 - 1 | PK-35 | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Buriram | 1 - 1 | Nakhon | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Traiskirche | Apl | Juniors | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Vatanspor | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
17 Feb 19 | KamAZ | 1 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
17 Feb 19 | FC Koper | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo | ... |
17 Feb 19 | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
18 Feb 19 | FK Rostov | Apl | Viking | 3 |
18 Feb 19 | Arsenal | 2 - 3 | Kairat | ... |
18 Feb 19 | Sibir | 8 - 2 | Shirak | 1 |
18 Feb 19 | FK Rostov | 3 - 0 | Ventspils | ... |
18 Feb 19 | Reno 1868 | 1 - 4 | Colorado | 1 |
18 Feb 19 | Viking | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord | 1 |
18 Feb 19 | Akhmat | 5 - 0 | Petrocub | ... |
18 Feb 19 | Häcken | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg | ... |
18 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ... |
18 Feb 19 | Heimstetten | 4 - 0 | Dachau | 1 |
18 Feb 19 | Cracovia | 2 - 3 | Gwarek | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Osters IF | Apl | Karlskrona | 3 |
19 Feb 19 | Degerfors | 0 - 1 | Linköping | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Valerenga | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 4 |
19 Feb 19 | Rubin | 0 - 1 | Tobol | 5 |
19 Feb 19 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | 3 |
19 Feb 19 | Ufa | 0 - 1 | Locomotive | 2 |
19 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Irtysh | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | 1 |
19 Feb 19 | Cartagena | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskva | 78 |
19 Feb 19 | Ismaning | 3 - 3 | Buchbach | 2 |
19 Feb 19 | Bytovia | 1 - 3 | Karpaty | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Zenit II | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Krylia | 2 - 1 | Kolding IF | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Riteriai | 2 - 1 | Nevezis | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Bardejov | Apl | Humenné | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Ballerup-Sk | Apl | Avarta | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Odd | 1 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 1 |
20 Feb 19 | Orenburg | 6 - 2 | Spartaks | ... |
20 Feb 19 | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 2 | Oppsal | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Tijuana | 1 - 1 | Vancouver | 5 |
20 Feb 19 | York City | 0 - 1 | Minnesota | 4 |
20 Feb 19 | Wigry | 1 - 2 | Znicz | ... |
20 Feb 19 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
20 Feb 19 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Lechia | 5 |
20 Feb 19 | Pullach | Apl | Pipinsried | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Yenisey | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | 6 |
20 Feb 19 | Khimik | 1 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Jerv | 0 - 1 | IK Start | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Kustošija | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Avarta | 0 - 2 | Karlslunde | ... |
20 Feb 19 | Písek | 3 - 3 | Povltavská | 2 |
20 Feb 19 | Slovan | Apl | Komárno | 1 |
20 Feb 19 | Malagueño | 1 - 2 | Tromsø IL | 1 |
20 Feb 19 | Athletico | 3 - 0 | Guaraní | 2 |
21 Feb 19 | Ull Kisa | 4 - 0 | Elverum | 2 |
21 Feb 19 | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | Aalesunds | 12 |
21 Feb 19 | Lokomotiv | 5 - 1 | Viking | 6 |
21 Feb 19 | Tampa | 0 - 0 | Montréal | 1 |
21 Feb 19 | DC United | 1 - 2 | Philadelphi | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Orlando | 6 - 2 | England | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Seattle | 0 - 2 | Nacional | 14 |
21 Feb 19 | RB Linense | 3 - 2 | Sandefjord | 6 |
21 Feb 19 | Wacker | 1 - 0 | Kirchansch | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Ordabasy | Apl | Yenisey | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Anzhi | 4 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
21 Feb 19 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Ufa | 9 |
21 Feb 19 | FC Saturn | 4 - 0 | Dolgoprudni | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Real Pharma | 1 - 3 | Krystal | ... |
21 Feb 19 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Ranheim | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodse | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Třinec | 1 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Katowice | 4 - 0 | Gornik | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Zenit II | 3 - 2 | Thisted | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Nomme Kalju | Apl | Sarpsborg | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Notodden | 6 - 0 | Pors | 6 |
22 Feb 19 | Raufoss IL | 4 - 3 | Strømmen | 7 |
22 Feb 19 | Fredrikstad | 0 - 2 | Kvik Halden | 3 |
22 Feb 19 | Raków | 0 - 1 | SKRA | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Raków | 2 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Slovan | 0 - 2 | Petržalka | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Znojmo | 5 - 0 | Hodonín-Š | 3 |
22 Feb 19 | Akhmat | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Molde FK | 3 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Sarpsborg | 3 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Sandvikens | 1 - 3 | Umeå | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Viborg FF | 0 - 0 | Skive | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Hradec | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Montréal | 3 - 0 | DC United | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Angeles | 1 - 0 | Vancouver | ... |
24 Feb 19 | LA Galaxy | 1 - 3 | Colorado | 4 |
24 Feb 19 | Bayreuth | 7 - 0 | Jahn | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Lyngby BK | 1 - 2 | HB Køge | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | České | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Vitkovice | 3 - 3 | Kromeriz | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Antonio | 0 - 0 | Paso | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 0 | Stabæk | 2 |
27 Feb 19 | Alaniya | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Minsk | 0 - 3 | Vitebsk | 1 |
27 Feb 19 | Torpedo | 2 - 0 | FC Saturn | 1 |
27 Feb 19 | Nest-Sotra | Apl | Jerv | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Raufoss IL | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | 1 |
27 Feb 19 | Sandnes | 0 - 4 | Ull Kisa | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Botev | 1 - 0 | Atletik | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Radgona | 1 - 0 | Šampion | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Turu 1880. | 3 - 1 | Düsseldorf | 1 |
27 Feb 19 | Eichkogl | 1 - 5 | Feldkirchen | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Bischofshof | 3 - 3 | Puch | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Valerenga | 3 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Odd | 1 - 1 | Viking | 2 |
01 Mar 19 | Sundsvall | 1 - 2 | Västerås | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Sarpsborg | 3 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Tromsø IL | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Molde FK | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | 2 |
01 Mar 19 | Aalesunds | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Brabrand | 2 - 3 | Skive | 1 |
01 Mar 19 | Bryne | 1 - 4 | Sola | 1 |
01 Mar 19 | Riga FC | 2 - 0 | Paide | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Notodden | Apl | FK Arendal | ... |
01 Mar 19 | IK Start | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Mettersdorf | 4 - 3 | Union | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Kalsdorf | 0 - 0 | Voitsberg | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Malmo City | 0 - 4 | Balkan | ... |
01 Mar 19 | Traiskirche | 2 - 3 | Mauerwerk | ... |
02 Mar 19 | SK Brann | 3 - 0 | Haugesund | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Mjøndalen | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Oppsal | 0 - 2 | Lorenskog | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Mjällby | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns | ... |
02 Mar 19 | KFUM Oslo | 4 - 3 | Nest-Sotra | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Levanger | 4 - 0 | Verdal | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Sandnes | 4 - 3 | Raufoss IL | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Egersund | 5 - 1 | Brodd | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Nest-Sotra | Apl | Raufoss IL | ... |
04 Mar 19 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 2 | Norrköping | ... |
04 Mar 19 | IK Start | 1 - 0 | Jerv | 1 |
04 Mar 19 | Shakhtyor | Apl | Neftekhimik | 1 |
04 Mar 19 | Helsinki | 0 - 3 | Shakhtyor | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Haugesund | 3 - 0 | Sandnes | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Lillestrom | 1 - 3 | Kristiansun | 2 |
08 Mar 19 | Osters IF | Apl | Trelleborgs | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Degerfors | 3 - 0 | Syrianska | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Odd | 1 - 2 | Stabæk | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Sarpsborg | 4 - 2 | Stromsgodse | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | Tromsø IL | 1 |
08 Mar 19 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 1 | Skeid | 3 |
08 Mar 19 | IK Start | 2 - 0 | Inter Turku | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Helsinki | 2 - 1 | Obolon | ... |
08 Mar 19 | FC Haka | 1 - 2 | SJK | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Norrköping | 1 - 2 | Jönköping | 1 |
08 Mar 19 | Gomel | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Trelleborgs | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Odd | 1 - 2 | Stabæk II | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Göteborg | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Mjällby | 5 - 1 | Kristiansta | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Asker | 4 - 0 | Baerum | ... |
08 Mar 19 | IK Sirius | 4 - 2 | IK Brage | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Kongsvinger | 0 - 1 | Ull Kisa | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Carlstad | Apl | IFK Amal | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Musan | 4 - 2 | Tampere | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Kalmar FF | Apl | Halmstads | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Aalesunds | 2 - 2 | Viking | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Ilves | 4 - 0 | TPS | ... |
09 Mar 19 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Zenit | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Spartak | 2 - 3 | Chayka | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Egersund | 3 - 1 | Madla | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Luki-Energi | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Malmö FF | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Helsingborg | 2 - 0 | Moutier | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Kongsvinger | Apl | Ull Kisa | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Hudiksvall | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Sandvikens | 3 - 1 | Dalkurd FF | ... |
10 Mar 19 | SK Brann | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | 4 |
10 Mar 19 | Sogndal | 3 - 0 | Strømmen | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Hønefoss | 1 - 2 | Alta IF | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Ranheim | 5 - 0 | Orkla | ... |
10 Mar 19 | HamKam | 5 - 2 | Tromsdalen | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Mariehamn | 1 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | ... |
11 Mar 19 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns | ... |
11 Mar 19 | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 0 | IK Start | 4 |
11 Mar 19 | Sakhalin | 4 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
11 Mar 19 | Shinnik | 1 - 2 | Tekstilshch | ... |
12 Mar 19 | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Molde FK | 14 |
12 Mar 19 | Viking | 1 - 2 | Stade | 1 |
12 Mar 19 | Chernomoret | 1 - 2 | Zenit | 1 |
12 Mar 19 | Sokol | 1 - 2 | Syzran-2003 | ... |
12 Mar 19 | Gomel | 0 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | ... |
15 Mar 19 | Osters IF | 3 - 2 | Oskarshamns | 1 |
15 Mar 19 | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodse | ... |
15 Mar 19 | SK Brann | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | 4 |
15 Mar 19 | Odd | 4 - 0 | Haugesund | ... |
15 Mar 19 | TPS | 1 - 0 | SJK | 4 |
15 Mar 19 | Norrköping | 4 - 1 | Malmö FF | 1 |
15 Mar 19 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
15 Mar 19 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Orebro SK | 2 |
15 Mar 19 | Norrby | 2 - 0 | Trollhattan | ... |
15 Mar 19 | Baerum | 3 - 1 | Elverum | ... |
15 Mar 19 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Degerfors | 3 - 1 | Nyköpings | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Sandvikens | 0 - 5 | Västerås | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Gefle | 3 - 0 | Valbo | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | HamKam | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Brommapojka | 0 - 0 | FC Kryvbas | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Stabæk | 2 - 2 | Ull Kisa | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Sundsvall | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Lorenskog | 2 - 1 | Eidsvold | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Sotra SK | 2 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Helsinki | 2 - 1 | KuPS Kuopio | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Halmstads | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Byåsen | 0 - 0 | Tiller IL | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Stjørdals- | 1 - 1 | Oppsal | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Asker | 3 - 1 | Kjelsås | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Varbergs | 1 - 1 | Göteborg | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Stade | 0 - 0 | Kristiansun | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Mjøndalen | 5 - 1 | Tromsø IL | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Helsingborg | 3 - 0 | Varnamo | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Tromsø IL | 2 - 1 | Mjølner | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Viking | Apl | Tønsberg | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Fredrikstad | 3 - 4 | Strømmen | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Sotra SK | Apl | Fana | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Aalesunds | 2 - 1 | Hødd | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Kongsvinger | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Rosenborg | 0 - 1 | Molde FK | ... |
20 Mar 19 | Norrköping | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg | 3 |
20 Mar 19 | Torpedo | Apl | Antalyaspor | ... |
20 Mar 19 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Leningradet | 18 |
20 Mar 19 | Chernomoret | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | 1 |
20 Mar 19 | Leganés | 3 - 2 | Rayo | 16 |
20 Mar 19 | Isloch | 5 - 4 | Krumkachy | ... |
20 Mar 19 | Slaven | 0 - 0 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
20 Mar 19 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 4 | Union | ... |
20 Mar 19 | Torns | 6 - 0 | Eslövs | ... |
20 Mar 19 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | 26 |
21 Mar 19 | Wolfsburg | Apl | Sarpsborg | 1 |
21 Mar 19 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | Malmö FF | 2 |
21 Mar 19 | Helsingborg | 2 - 2 | Kobenhavn | ... |
21 Mar 19 | Hertha BSC | 1 - 3 | Holstein | 7 |
21 Mar 19 | Athletic | 3 - 3 | Eibar | 30 |
21 Mar 19 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | 40 |
21 Mar 19 | Mainz 05 | Apl | Schott | ... |
21 Mar 19 | Zwickau | 1 - 3 | Mönchengla | 12 |
21 Mar 19 | Rancagua | 2 - 1 | Santiago | 1 |
21 Mar 19 | Austria | 1 - 5 | Winterthur | ... |
21 Mar 19 | Heidenheim | 3 - 1 | St. Gallen | ... |
21 Mar 19 | Slovan | 4 - 3 | Viktoria | 7 |
21 Mar 19 | RB Leipzig | 3 - 5 | Pogon | 5 |
21 Mar 19 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Wisla | ... |
21 Mar 19 | Pauli | 1 - 0 | Vejle BK | ... |
25 Mar 19 | Norrköping | 0 - 3 | Rosenborg | 1 |
25 Mar 19 | Kvik Halden | 2 - 2 | Ljungskile | ... |
25 Mar 19 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Ufa | 6 |
28 Mar 19 | Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Eskişehirs | 3 |
28 Mar 19 | Zorya | 4 - 0 | Metalurh | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Carlstad | 2 - 2 | Trollhattan | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Gefle | 6 - 1 | Ytterhogdal | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Sandvikens | 3 - 0 | Kvarnsveden | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Nordstrand | 2 - 3 | Lorenskog | ... |
30 Mar 19 | SJK | 1 - 0 | Tampere | ... |
30 Mar 19 | AC Oulu | 1 - 0 | AC Kajaani | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Adana | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | Baerum | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 0 | Ural II | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Kolomna | 2 - 3 | Spartak | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Sotra SK | 0 - 2 | Haugesund | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Eskilsminne | 5 - 0 | Hässleholm | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Utsiktens | 1 - 2 | Oddevold | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Åsane | 6 - 2 | Lysekloster | ... |
04 Abr 19 | Stjørdals- | 3 - 0 | Byåsen | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | P-Iirot | 0 - 4 | FC Haka | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Baerum | 0 - 2 | Moss | ... |
06 Abr 19 | TPS | 2 - 1 | FC KTP | ... |
06 Abr 19 | FK Arendal | 2 - 1 | Asker | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Egersund | 4 - 3 | Sola | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ekenäs IF | 2 - 1 | SalPa | ... |
06 Abr 19 | MYPA | 2 - 2 | Mikkelin | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Sotra SK | 2 - 3 | Os Turn | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Kjelsås | 6 - 0 | Kvik Halden | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | AC Oulu | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ... |
03 May 19 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Emmen | ... |
26 May 19 | Chattanooga | 3 - 4 | Real Betis | 34 |
27 May 19 | Kaiserslaut | 1 - 1 | Bayern | 76 |
22 Jun 19 | Spartak |
10:30 |
Petržalka | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Bohemians |
11:00 |
Varnsdorf | ... |
22 Jun 19 | SonderjyskE |
11:00 |
Vejle BK | ... |
22 Jun 19 | LKS Lódz |
12:00 |
Wisła | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Esbjerg |
13:00 |
Randers | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Frankfurt |
15:00 |
Kaiserslaut | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Hradec |
15:00 |
Jablonec | ... |
22 Jun 19 | 1860 |
15:00 |
Garching | ... |
22 Jun 19 | DAC |
17:00 |
Šamorín | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Lech |
17:00 |
Widzew | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Liptovsky |
17:00 |
Viktoria | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Slovan |
18:00 |
Baník | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Unia Turza |
18:00 |
Jastrzębie | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Eendracht |
20:00 |
AZ Alkmaar | ... |
11 Jun 19 | Ferencváro | 9 - 0 | Šampion | ... |
25 Jun 19 | Slovan |
11:00 |
Varnsdorf | ... |
25 Jun 19 | AC Horsens |
13:00 |
AGF Aarhus | ... |
25 Jun 19 | Slovan |
16:00 |
Bohemians | ... |
25 Jun 19 | Wisła | 1 - 0 | Larnaca | ... |
25 Jun 19 | Elgin City |
20:45 |
Strathspey | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Spartak |
10:30 |
Petržalka | ... |
22 Jun 19 | SonderjyskE |
11:00 |
Vejle BK | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Esbjerg |
13:00 |
Randers | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Unia Turza |
18:00 |
Jastrzębie | ... |
12 Jun 19 | Staal | 2 - 4 | Viking | 2 |
15 Jun 19 | Trinity |
15:00 |
Spartak | ... |
26 Jun 19 | FC Vaduz |
16:00 |
Young Boys | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Akhmat |
17:00 |
DAC | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Jastrzębie |
17:00 |
SFC Opava | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Lech |
17:00 |
Brøndby | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Sigma |
17:00 |
Hradec | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Slavia |
17:00 |
České | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Skalica | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Würzburger |
17:30 |
Ulm | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Union |
18:00 |
Union | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Lokomotive |
18:30 |
Erzgebirge | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Luzern |
18:30 |
Winterthur | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Malchower |
18:30 |
Hansa | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Pinkafeld |
19:30 |
Celtic | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Sparta |
20:00 |
VOC | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Crusaders |
20:45 |
Motherwell | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Spartak |
10:30 |
Petržalka | ... |
22 Jun 19 | SonderjyskE |
11:00 |
Vejle BK | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Esbjerg |
13:00 |
Randers | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Unia Turza |
18:00 |
Jastrzębie | ... |
18 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Komárno | ... |
13 Jun 19 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Tambov | 21 |
15 Jun 19 | Viktoria | 5 - 2 | Jiskra | 1 |
15 Jun 19 | Wisła | Apl | Elana Torun | ... |
15 Jun 19 | Komárno | 0 - 3 | Slovan | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Odense BK |
14:00 |
SonderjyskE | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Lokomotive |
18:00 |
Viktoria | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Midtjylland |
18:00 |
Esbjerg | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Olympiacos |
18:00 |
Pogon | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Wunstorf |
18:00 |
Hannover | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Kickers |
18:30 |
Wehen | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Oythe |
18:30 |
Osnabrück | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Buchbach |
19:00 |
Ismaning | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Union |
19:00 |
Hallescher | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Slavia |
17:00 |
České | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Skalica | ... |
25 Jun 19 | AC Horsens |
13:00 |
AGF Aarhus | ... |
15 Jun 19 | Ferencváro | 2 - 0 | Celje | ... |
15 Jun 19 | FC Saturn | 3 - 1 | Luch | ... |
18 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Komárno | ... |
15 Jun 19 | Trinity |
16:00 |
Spartak | ... |
15 Jun 19 | Pioneros | 0 - 2 | Chivas | 1 |
01 Jul 19 | Hertha | 2 - 2 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
30 Jun 19 | Eintracht | 0 - 6 | Osnabrück | ... |
30 Jun 19 | Bahlinger | 2 - 6 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
30 Jun 19 | Slovan | 3 - 2 | Slavia | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Odense BK |
14:00 |
SonderjyskE | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Lokomotive | 0 - 5 | Viktoria | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Midtjylland | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Kickers | 1 - 1 | Wehen | ... |
27 Jun 19 | Rot-Weiss |
18:00 |
Hassia | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Slavia |
17:00 |
České | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Skalica | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Spartak |
10:30 |
Petržalka | ... |
22 Jun 19 | SonderjyskE |
11:00 |
Vejle BK | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Esbjerg |
13:00 |
Randers | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Unia Turza |
18:00 |
Jastrzębie | ... |
17 Jun 19 | Rodenbach | 0 - 5 | Kaiserslaut | 2 |
18 Jun 19 | Slovan | 1 - 1 | Slovácko | 12 |
29 Jun 19 | AC Horsens |
13:00 |
Hobro | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Strathspey |
14:00 |
Inverness | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Forfar |
15:00 |
Dunfermline | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Sigma |
15:00 |
Spartak | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Clermont |
17:00 |
Orléans | ... |
29 Jun 19 | SV Dalfsen |
17:00 |
PEC Zwolle | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Teplice |
17:00 |
Baník | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Odense BK |
14:00 |
SonderjyskE | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Lokomotive |
18:00 |
Viktoria | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Midtjylland |
18:00 |
Esbjerg | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Kickers |
18:30 |
Wehen | ... |
27 Jun 19 | Rot-Weiss |
18:00 |
Hassia | ... |
18 Jun 19 | Orenburg | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | 11 |
18 Jun 19 | Grossbardor | 3 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ... |
18 Jun 19 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Komárno | ... |
18 Jun 19 | Ruzomberok | 3 - 3 | Liptovsky | ... |
30 Jun 19 | Hertha |
13:30 |
BFC Dynamo | ... |
20 Jun 19 | FC Kryvbas | 1 - 2 | Djurgården | 19 |
20 Jun 19 | Malmö FF | 2 - 1 | SonderjyskE | 10 |
29 Jun 19 | AC Horsens |
13:00 |
Hobro | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Strathspey |
14:00 |
Inverness | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Forfar |
15:00 |
Dunfermline | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Sigma |
15:00 |
Spartak | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Clermont |
17:00 |
Orléans | ... |
29 Jun 19 | SV Dalfsen |
17:00 |
PEC Zwolle | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Teplice |
17:00 |
Baník | ... |
25 Jun 19 | AC Horsens |
13:00 |
AGF Aarhus | ... |
20 Jun 19 | Næsby BK | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | 3 |
20 Jun 19 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Orebro SK | 31 |
20 Jun 19 | Helsingborg | 0 - 2 | Göteborg | 7 |
22 Jun 19 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Petržalka | ... |
22 Jun 19 | SonderjyskE |
11:00 |
Vejle BK | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Randers | ... |
22 Jun 19 | Unia Turza | 1 - 5 | Jastrzębie | ... |
20 Jun 19 | Ararat | 2 - 2 | Chertanovo | 2 |
20 Jun 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 3 | Neftçi | ... |
20 Jun 19 | Arsenal | 0 - 4 | Avangard | 50 |
20 Jun 19 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Chayka | 9 |
20 Jun 19 | Rubin | 1 - 2 | Neftekhimik | 1 |
20 Jun 19 | Shinnik | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | 12 |
20 Jun 19 | Eintracht | 2 - 3 | Bayreuth | 1 |
20 Jun 19 | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | CS Emelec | 1 |
23 Jun 19 | Levski | 0 - 1 | RB Brasil | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Heist | 1 - 9 | Club Brugge | 1 |
28 Jun 19 | Odense BK | 0 - 1 | SonderjyskE | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Lokomotive | 0 - 5 | Viktoria | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Midtjylland | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg | ... |
28 Jun 19 | Kickers | 1 - 1 | Wehen | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Dorados | Apl | Tijuana | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Luch | 10 |
23 Jun 19 | SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka | 9 |
26 Jun 19 | Slavia | 0 - 2 | České | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Spartak | 3 - 3 | Skalica | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Amstetten | 0 - 1 | Apollon | ... |
25 Jun 19 | AC Horsens | 0 - 3 | AGF Aarhus | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Pioneros | 2 - 4 | Cartaginés | 1 |
23 Jun 19 | Trinity | 1 - 0 | Shkëndija | 4 |
23 Jun 19 | Ural | Apl | NS Mura | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Memphis | 1 - 6 | Pachuca | 2 |
23 Jun 19 | Bayreuth | Apl | Nürnberg | ... |
23 Jun 19 | DAC | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Bayreuth | 1 - 2 | Jahn | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Wolfsburg | 0 - 1 | Viktoria | 3 |
23 Jun 19 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ... |
23 Jun 19 | Sementina | 0 - 12 | FC Lugano | 1 |
23 Jun 19 | Sport Boys | 5 - 0 | Sport Boys | 2 |
24 Jun 19 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | Pribram | 6 |
29 Jun 19 | AC Horsens | 1 - 1 | Hobro | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Strathspey | 3 - 6 | Inverness | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Forfar | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Sigma | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Clermont | 1 - 2 | Orléans | ... |
29 Jun 19 | SV Dalfsen | 0 - 11 | PEC Zwolle | ... |
29 Jun 19 | Teplice | 5 - 0 | Baník | ... |
27 Jun 19 | Rot-Weiss | 4 - 2 | Hassia | ... |
24 Jun 19 | Austria | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv | 2 |
26 Jun 19 | Slavia | 0 - 2 | České | ... |
26 Jun 19 | Spartak | 3 - 3 | Skalica | ... |
24 Jun 19 | Maribor | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | 14 |
24 Jun 19 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Liga Quito | 8 |
24 Jun 19 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu | ... |
24 Jun 19 | Horn | 2 - 1 | Ufa | 6 |
24 Jun 19 | Viitorul | 3 - 1 | Chindia | 2 |
24 Jun 19 | Viitorul | 8 - 0 | Coltea | ... |
24 Jun 19 | Avangard | 3 - 0 | Energomash | ... |