29 Jul 22 | Bordesholm | 1 - 4 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Heider SV | 2 - 0 | Eckernförd | 1 |
30 Jul 22 | Husumer SV | 2 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Oldenburger | 2 - 1 | Inter | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Todesfelde | 3 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Frisia | 0 - 1 | SV Eichede | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Siebenbäum | 0 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Union | 4 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Dornbreite | 2 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Eckernförd | 3 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
03 Ago 22 | SV Eichede | 1 - 0 | Todesfelde | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Inter | 3 - 3 | Union | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Kilia Kiel | 4 - 0 | Oldenburger | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Lübeck | 4 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Flensburg | 4 - 2 | Heider SV | ... |
03 Ago 22 | Weiche | 2 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Bordesholm | 4 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Heider SV | 6 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Union | 0 - 3 | Flensburg | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Pansdorf | 1 - 2 | Eckernförd | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Oldenburger | 1 - 3 | Weiche | ... |
07 Ago 22 | SV Eichede | 0 - 2 | Inter | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Todesfelde | 8 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Frisia | 0 - 4 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
10 Ago 22 | Bordesholm | 1 - 3 | Flensburg | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Frisia | 1 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
10 Ago 22 | Heider SV | 3 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Husumer SV | 2 - 1 | Dornbreite | 4 |
10 Ago 22 | Union | 1 - 2 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Oldenburger | 2 - 3 | Eckernförd | ... |
10 Ago 22 | Pansdorf | 4 - 3 | Inter | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Todesfelde | 3 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Dornbreite | 0 - 5 | Oldenburger | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Husumer SV | 2 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Flensburg | 1 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Kilia Kiel | 0 - 3 | SV Eichede | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Weiche | 1 - 3 | Union | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Lübeck | 2 - 4 | Todesfelde | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Eckernförd | 3 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Siebenbäum | 2 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Bordesholm | 4 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Union | 8 - 0 | Dornbreite | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Pansdorf | 5 - 2 | Weiche | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Oldenburger | 1 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
21 Ago 22 | SV Eichede | 1 - 0 | Eckernförd | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Lübeck | 1 - 4 | Inter | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Todesfelde | 4 - 0 | Heider SV | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Frisia | 0 - 4 | Flensburg | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Dornbreite | 0 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Weiche | 1 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Heider SV | 1 - 0 | Bordesholm | 1 |
27 Ago 22 | Husumer SV | 3 - 3 | Oldenburger | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Flensburg | 2 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Lübeck | 1 - 6 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Siebenbäum | 0 - 6 | Union | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Inter | 1 - 3 | Todesfelde | 1 |
03 Sep 22 | Union | 5 - 1 | Husumer SV | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Pansdorf | 1 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Oldenburger | 2 - 4 | Heider SV | ... |
04 Sep 22 | SV Eichede | 5 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Lübeck | 1 - 1 | Eckernförd | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Todesfelde | 3 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Frisia | 0 - 2 | Dornbreite | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Inter | 3 - 4 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Bordesholm | 2 - 3 | Oldenburger | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Dornbreite | 0 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Heider SV | 3 - 1 | Union | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Husumer SV | 0 - 4 | Pansdorf | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Flensburg | 2 - 1 | Lübeck | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Kilia Kiel | 3 - 3 | Todesfelde | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Eckernförd | 1 - 1 | Inter | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Siebenbäum | 2 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Union | 2 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Pansdorf | 2 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Kilia Kiel | 5 - 1 | Eckernförd | ... |
18 Sep 22 | SV Eichede | 3 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Lübeck | 5 - 3 | Weiche | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Todesfelde | 4 - 2 | Oldenburger | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Frisia | 3 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Inter | 2 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Bordesholm | 3 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Weiche | 0 - 1 | Inter | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Dornbreite | 2 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Heider SV | 9 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Husumer SV | 0 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Flensburg | 1 - 2 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Oldenburger | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Eckernförd | 2 - 1 | Todesfelde | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Pansdorf | 1 - 1 | Oldenburger | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Kilia Kiel | 4 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
02 Oct 22 | SV Eichede | 1 - 1 | Heider SV | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Lübeck | 0 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Todesfelde | 3 - 1 | Union | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Eckernförd | 1 - 2 | Flensburg | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Frisia | 2 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Inter | 3 - 3 | Dornbreite | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Bordesholm | 1 - 1 | SV Eichede | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Weiche | 2 - 4 | Eckernförd | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Dornbreite | 0 - 3 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Husumer SV | 2 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Union | 6 - 3 | Pansdorf | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Flensburg | 2 - 2 | Todesfelde | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Oldenburger | 2 - 3 | Frisia | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Siebenbäum | 1 - 2 | Inter | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Flensburg | 0 - 1 | Weiche | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Kilia Kiel | 9 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
16 Oct 22 | SV Eichede | 2 - 1 | Oldenburger | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Lübeck | 1 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Todesfelde | 5 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Eckernförd | 6 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Frisia | 2 - 3 | Union | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Inter | 5 - 3 | Husumer SV | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Bordesholm | 1 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Dornbreite | 2 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Heider SV | 3 - 1 | Inter | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Husumer SV | 0 - 7 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Union | 2 - 0 | SV Eichede | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Pansdorf | 0 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Siebenbäum | 1 - 3 | Eckernförd | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Todesfelde | 2 - 1 | Weiche | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Weiche | 1 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Kilia Kiel | 3 - 2 | Heider SV | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Flensburg | 0 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Eckernförd | 2 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
30 Oct 22 | SV Eichede | 2 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Frisia | 0 - 5 | Todesfelde | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Lübeck | 4 - 0 | Oldenburger | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Inter | 0 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Weiche | 8 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Dornbreite | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Heider SV | 0 - 7 | Todesfelde | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Husumer SV | 3 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Flensburg | 3 - 2 | Frisia | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Eckernförd | 2 - 3 | SV Eichede | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Inter | 4 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Siebenbäum | 0 - 1 | Oldenburger | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Bordesholm | 1 - 0 | Eckernförd | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Heider SV | 2 - 4 | Flensburg | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Husumer SV | 1 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Union | 0 - 0 | Inter | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Oldenburger | 1 - 0 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Pansdorf | 3 - 3 | Lübeck | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Todesfelde | 0 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Siebenbäum | 1 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Weiche | 6 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Dornbreite | 0 - 9 | Todesfelde | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Kilia Kiel | 5 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Flensburg | 5 - 3 | Husumer SV | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Eckernförd | 1 - 2 | Heider SV | ... |
20 Nov 22 | SV Eichede | 2 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Lübeck | 0 - 5 | Union | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Inter | 3 - 5 | Oldenburger | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Bordesholm | 3 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Heider SV | 0 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Husumer SV | 1 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Union | 5 - 0 | Eckernförd | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Pansdorf | 0 - 6 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Oldenburger | 2 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
27 Nov 22 | SV Eichede | 3 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Frisia | 2 - 1 | Inter | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Weiche | 2 - 0 | Oldenburger | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Dornbreite | 2 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Husumer SV | 0 - 1 | Todesfelde | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Kilia Kiel | 7 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Flensburg | 3 - 1 | Union | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Eckernförd | 2 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Siebenbäum | 2 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Inter | 2 - 5 | SV Eichede | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Bordesholm | 3 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Heider SV | 8 - 0 | Husumer SV | 1 |
08 Abr 23 | Union | 4 - 0 | Weiche | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Pansdorf | 0 - 3 | Flensburg | ... |
22 Mar 23 | Oldenburger | 2 - 0 | Dornbreite | 4 |
10 Abr 23 | SV Eichede | 0 - 0 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Frisia | 1 - 4 | Eckernförd | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Todesfelde | 0 - 3 | Lübeck | 2 |
25 Feb 23 | Weiche | 1 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Dornbreite | 0 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Flensburg | 4 - 1 | Oldenburger | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Kilia Kiel | 5 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Lübeck | 1 - 4 | SV Eichede | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Eckernförd | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Siebenbäum | 3 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Inter | 2 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Weiche | 1 - 2 | Heider SV | 3 |
04 Mar 23 | Dornbreite | 1 - 3 | Husumer SV | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Flensburg | 3 - 0 | Bordesholm | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Kilia Kiel | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Lübeck | 4 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Eckernförd | 4 - 1 | Oldenburger | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Siebenbäum | 3 - 3 | Todesfelde | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Inter | 5 - 0 | Pansdorf | ... |
17 May 23 | Bordesholm | 2 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Union | 10 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Pansdorf | 1 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Oldenburger | 3 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
17 May 23 | SV Eichede | 1 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Kilia Kiel | 8 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
03 May 23 | Todesfelde | 4 - 1 | Inter | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Frisia | 2 - 4 | Weiche | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Bordesholm | 0 - 4 | Todesfelde | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Weiche | 0 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Dornbreite | 0 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Heider SV | 1 - 0 | Oldenburger | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Husumer SV | 3 - 3 | Union | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Kilia Kiel | 4 - 3 | Inter | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Eckernförd | 3 - 2 | Lübeck | ... |
03 May 23 | Siebenbäum | 4 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Union | 7 - 1 | Heider SV | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Pansdorf | 0 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Oldenburger | 1 - 1 | Bordesholm | ... |
26 Mar 23 | SV Eichede | 3 - 0 | Dornbreite | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Lübeck | 4 - 2 | Flensburg | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Todesfelde | 1 - 0 | Kilia Kiel | 1 |
26 Mar 23 | Frisia | 0 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Inter | 4 - 2 | Eckernförd | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Bordesholm | 2 - 6 | Union | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Weiche | 5 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Heider SV | 1 - 2 | Pansdorf | ... |
17 May 23 | Husumer SV | 0 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
10 May 23 | Flensburg | 7 - 1 | Inter | 1 |
02 Abr 23 | Eckernförd | 0 - 3 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
10 May 23 | Siebenbäum | 1 - 1 | SV Eichede | 4 |
01 Abr 23 | Oldenburger | 0 - 2 | Todesfelde | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Union | 3 - 0 | Oldenburger | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Pansdorf | 2 - 3 | Bordesholm | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Kilia Kiel | 5 - 0 | Flensburg | ... |
16 Abr 23 | SV Eichede | 2 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Lübeck | 4 - 0 | Dornbreite | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Todesfelde | 4 - 0 | Eckernförd | ... |
10 May 23 | Frisia | 4 - 1 | Heider SV | 7 |
16 Abr 23 | Inter | 8 - 2 | Weiche | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Bordesholm | 3 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Weiche | 1 - 2 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Dornbreite | 3 - 0 | Inter | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Heider SV | 0 - 3 | SV Eichede | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Union | 1 - 1 | Todesfelde | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Flensburg | 3 - 2 | Eckernförd | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Oldenburger | 0 - 2 | Pansdorf | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Siebenbäum | 7 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
10 May 23 | Pansdorf | 2 - 4 | Union | 5 |
29 Abr 23 | Kilia Kiel | 7 - 0 | Dornbreite | ... |
28 Abr 23 | SV Eichede | 1 - 0 | Bordesholm | 3 |
30 Abr 23 | Lübeck | 7 - 1 | Husumer SV | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Todesfelde | 1 - 3 | Flensburg | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Eckernförd | 1 - 2 | Weiche | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Frisia | 1 - 5 | Oldenburger | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Inter | 5 - 1 | Siebenbäum | ... |
06 May 23 | Weiche | 0 - 3 | Flensburg | ... |
06 May 23 | Dornbreite | 2 - 2 | Eckernförd | ... |
06 May 23 | Heider SV | 3 - 4 | Lübeck | ... |
06 May 23 | Husumer SV | 0 - 0 | Inter | ... |
06 May 23 | Union | 5 - 0 | Frisia | 1 |
06 May 23 | Pansdorf | 2 - 8 | Todesfelde | ... |
07 May 23 | Siebenbäum | 0 - 5 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
07 May 23 | Oldenburger | 0 - 3 | SV Eichede | ... |
13 May 23 | Weiche | 1 - 6 | Todesfelde | ... |
13 May 23 | Flensburg | 2 - 1 | Dornbreite | ... |
13 May 23 | Kilia Kiel | 3 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
14 May 23 | SV Eichede | 0 - 6 | Union | ... |
14 May 23 | Lübeck | 2 - 2 | Bordesholm | ... |
14 May 23 | Eckernförd | 2 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
14 May 23 | Frisia | 5 - 1 | Pansdorf | ... |
14 May 23 | Inter | 4 - 3 | Heider SV | ... |
20 May 23 | Bordesholm | 3 - 3 | Inter | ... |
20 May 23 | Dornbreite | 3 - 1 | Weiche | ... |
20 May 23 | Siebenbäum | 0 - 1 | Flensburg | ... |
20 May 23 | Heider SV | 0 - 4 | Kilia Kiel | ... |
20 May 23 | Husumer SV | 1 - 2 | Eckernförd | ... |
20 May 23 | Oldenburger | 2 - 3 | Lübeck | ... |
20 May 23 | Pansdorf | 1 - 2 | SV Eichede | ... |
20 May 23 | Todesfelde | 8 - 0 | Frisia | ... |