03 Ago 14 | Drochtersen | 3 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Spelle-Venh | 3 - 4 | Wunstorf | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Teutonia | 1 - 0 | Göttingen | ... |
03 Ago 14 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Oldenburg | 2 - 2 | Jeddeloh | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Osnabrück | 3 - 2 | Germania | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Ottersberg | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Germania | 2 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Hildesheim | 1 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Lupo-Martin | 1 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Wunstorf | 0 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Göttingen | 3 - 0 | TB Uphusen | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Jeddeloh | 4 - 0 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Rotenburger | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Drochtersen | 0 - 0 | Göttingen | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Ottersberg | 0 - 3 | Germania | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Spelle-Venh | 0 - 3 | Rotenburger | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | TB Uphusen | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Osnabrück | 1 - 2 | Jeddeloh | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Eintracht | 2 - 3 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
15 Ago 14 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Wunstorf | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Hildesheim | 2 - 1 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Lupo-Martin | 3 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Wunstorf | 0 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Göttingen | 0 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Jeddeloh | 4 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Rotenburger | 1 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
23 Ago 14 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Eintracht | 6 - 3 | Wunstorf | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Lupo-Martin | 0 - 1 | Germania | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Spelle-Venh | 7 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Teutonia | 1 - 3 | Drochtersen | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | TB Uphusen | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Osnabrück | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Ottersberg | 0 - 1 | Jeddeloh | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Germania | 0 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Göttingen | 1 - 3 | Osnabrück | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Hildesheim | 0 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
07 Sep 14 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 2 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Wunstorf | 2 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Jeddeloh | 5 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Rotenburger | 0 - 3 | Ottersberg | ... |
05 Sep 14 | Drochtersen | 3 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Eintracht | 5 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Lupo-Martin | 1 - 2 | Jeddeloh | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Ottersberg | 0 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Teutonia | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Osnabrück | 1 - 1 | TB Uphusen | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Spelle-Venh | 0 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
12 Sep 14 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Göttingen | ... |
12 Sep 14 | Germania | 1 - 3 | Wunstorf | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Jeddeloh | 3 - 1 | Germania | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Rotenburger | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Drochtersen | 2 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Göttingen | 1 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Hildesheim | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Sep 14 | TB Uphusen | 4 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Oldenburg | 5 - 1 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Wunstorf | 3 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
26 Sep 14 | Ottersberg | 1 - 3 | TB Uphusen | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Eintracht | 4 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Teutonia | 1 - 0 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Arminia | 0 - 4 | Drochtersen | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Germania | 3 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Lupo-Martin | 1 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Osnabrück | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
26 Sep 14 | Wunstorf | 1 - 1 | Jeddeloh | ... |
03 Oct 14 | Spelle-Venh | 1 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Rotenburger | 0 - 1 | Wunstorf | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Jeddeloh | 1 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Drochtersen | 5 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Göttingen | 3 - 3 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Hildesheim | 1 - 0 | Germania | ... |
05 Oct 14 | TB Uphusen | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Oldenburg | 3 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Jeddeloh | 3 - 1 | Rotenburger | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Germania | 4 - 2 | Göttingen | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Eintracht | 1 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Lupo-Martin | 4 - 1 | TB Uphusen | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Ottersberg | 0 - 3 | Oldenburg | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Teutonia | 2 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Wunstorf | 0 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Rotenburger | 1 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
18 Oct 14 | TB Uphusen | 2 - 2 | Germania | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Drochtersen | 2 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Göttingen | 2 - 3 | Wunstorf | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Hildesheim | 4 - 0 | Jeddeloh | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Spelle-Venh | 4 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Oldenburg | 0 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Osnabrück | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Rotenburger | 1 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Germania | 2 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Jeddeloh | 3 - 0 | Göttingen | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Eintracht | 0 - 3 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Lupo-Martin | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Ottersberg | 2 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Teutonia | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Wunstorf | 3 - 0 | TB Uphusen | ... |
01 Nov 14 | TB Uphusen | 2 - 4 | Jeddeloh | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Arminia | 3 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Drochtersen | 2 - 1 | Wunstorf | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Göttingen | 1 - 5 | Rotenburger | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Spelle-Venh | 1 - 0 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Teutonia | 0 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | Germania | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Osnabrück | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Göttingen | 1 - 4 | Hildesheim | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Rotenburger | 0 - 3 | TB Uphusen | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Jeddeloh | 3 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Germania | 1 - 4 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Eintracht | 0 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Lupo-Martin | 5 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Ottersberg | 1 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Wunstorf | 3 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
14 Nov 14 | Jeddeloh | 2 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Rotenburger | 2 - 3 | Drochtersen | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Germania | 1 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
01 May 15 | Göttingen | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Hildesheim | 7 - 0 | TB Uphusen | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Lupo-Martin | 4 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
30 Abr 15 | Wunstorf | 1 - 1 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Arminia | 0 - 4 | Germania | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Drochtersen | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Ottersberg | 2 - 3 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Spelle-Venh | 6 - 2 | Jeddeloh | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Teutonia | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
23 Nov 14 | TB Uphusen | 4 - 2 | Göttingen | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Oldenburg | 2 - 1 | Rotenburger | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Osnabrück | 2 - 1 | Wunstorf | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Rotenburger | 0 - 4 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
29 Nov 14 | TB Uphusen | 4 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
28 Nov 14 | Jeddeloh | 5 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Göttingen | 0 - 7 | Drochtersen | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Hildesheim | 0 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Lupo-Martin | 0 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Wunstorf | 2 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
27 Feb 15 | Drochtersen | 5 - 0 | TB Uphusen | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Arminia | 3 - 3 | Jeddeloh | ... |
06 Abr 15 | Eintracht | 5 - 2 | Germania | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Ottersberg | 1 - 4 | Wunstorf | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Spelle-Venh | 0 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
06 May 15 | Teutonia | 2 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Oldenburg | 4 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Osnabrück | 5 - 3 | Rotenburger | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Rotenburger | 2 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Jeddeloh | 0 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Drochtersen | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Germania | 2 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
13 May 15 | Göttingen | 2 - 5 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Hildesheim | 0 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
08 Mar 15 | TB Uphusen | 1 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Wunstorf | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
13 Mar 15 | Oldenburg | 1 - 4 | Drochtersen | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
14 May 15 | Eintracht | 0 - 4 | Jeddeloh | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Lupo-Martin | 3 - 1 | Wunstorf | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Ottersberg | 2 - 2 | Rotenburger | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Spelle-Venh | 2 - 5 | TB Uphusen | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Teutonia | 4 - 2 | Germania | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Osnabrück | 4 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
30 Abr 15 | Rotenburger | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Mar 15 | Jeddeloh | 1 - 0 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Drochtersen | 1 - 2 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Göttingen | 1 - 4 | Arminia | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Hildesheim | 5 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
21 Mar 15 | TB Uphusen | 3 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Oldenburg | 1 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
20 Mar 15 | Wunstorf | 1 - 2 | Germania | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | TB Uphusen | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Germania | 1 - 0 | Jeddeloh | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Lupo-Martin | 3 - 2 | Rotenburger | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Ottersberg | 5 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Spelle-Venh | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Teutonia | 1 - 4 | Wunstorf | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Osnabrück | 2 - 5 | Drochtersen | ... |
10 Abr 15 | Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Rotenburger | 2 - 4 | Germania | ... |
11 Abr 15 | Jeddeloh | 1 - 0 | Wunstorf | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Drochtersen | 2 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
11 Abr 15 | Göttingen | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Hildesheim | 1 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
11 Abr 15 | Spelle-Venh | 1 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
11 Abr 15 | TB Uphusen | 4 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Arminia | 3 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | TB Uphusen | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Lupo-Martin | 3 - 0 | Göttingen | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Ottersberg | 0 - 3 | Drochtersen | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Teutonia | 2 - 3 | Jeddeloh | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Osnabrück | 1 - 3 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Wunstorf | 3 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Rotenburger | 2 - 3 | Jeddeloh | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Drochtersen | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Abr 15 | Göttingen | 0 - 4 | Germania | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Hildesheim | 3 - 0 | Wunstorf | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Spelle-Venh | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
26 Abr 15 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Osnabrück | 3 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
02 May 15 | Jeddeloh | 1 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
03 May 15 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
03 May 15 | Germania | 2 - 3 | TB Uphusen | ... |
03 May 15 | Eintracht | 4 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
03 May 15 | Lupo-Martin | 2 - 5 | Drochtersen | ... |
03 May 15 | Ottersberg | 1 - 6 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
03 May 15 | Teutonia | 3 - 0 | Rotenburger | ... |
03 May 15 | Wunstorf | 2 - 2 | Göttingen | ... |
10 May 15 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
10 May 15 | Drochtersen | 2 - 0 | Germania | ... |
09 May 15 | Göttingen | 1 - 3 | Jeddeloh | ... |
10 May 15 | Hildesheim | 4 - 2 | Rotenburger | ... |
10 May 15 | Spelle-Venh | 4 - 5 | Eintracht | ... |
10 May 15 | TB Uphusen | 3 - 5 | Wunstorf | ... |
10 May 15 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Lupo-Martin | ... |
10 May 15 | Osnabrück | 3 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
16 May 15 | Rotenburger | 1 - 2 | Göttingen | ... |
16 May 15 | Jeddeloh | 1 - 1 | TB Uphusen | ... |
16 May 15 | Germania | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
17 May 15 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
17 May 15 | Hildesheim | 1 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
17 May 15 | Lupo-Martin | 3 - 1 | Spelle-Venh | ... |
17 May 15 | Ottersberg | 2 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
16 May 15 | Wunstorf | 2 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
23 May 15 | Hildesheim | 0 - 1 | Göttingen | ... |
22 May 15 | Arminia | 5 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
23 May 15 | Drochtersen | 3 - 2 | Jeddeloh | ... |
23 May 15 | Spelle-Venh | 0 - 1 | Germania | ... |
23 May 15 | Teutonia | 4 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
21 May 15 | TB Uphusen | 4 - 4 | Rotenburger | 4 |
23 May 15 | Oldenburg | 6 - 2 | Wunstorf | ... |
23 May 15 | Osnabrück | 3 - 1 | Lupo-Martin | ... |