1 |
North Ferriby U. |
43 |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Farsley Celtic
1
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ilkeston Town FC
1
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
- VICTORIA
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
-
Ashton United
0
- EMPATE
-
North Ferriby Unit.
3
-
Wakefield
3
- EMPATE
-
Witton Albion
2
-
North Ferriby Unit.
2
|
2 |
Frickley |
37 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
32 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Frickley Athletic
2
-
Ilkeston Town FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Marine
1
-
Frickley Athletic
0
- VICTORIA
-
Frickley Athletic
2
-
Witton Albion
0
- DERROTA
-
Witton Albion
1
-
Frickley Athletic
0
- DERROTA
-
Frickley Athletic
0
-
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
3 |
Marine |
36 |
18 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
27 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Frickley Athletic
0
-
Marine
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marine
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
0
- VICTORIA
-
North Ferriby Unit.
0
-
Marine
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marine
1
-
Frickley Athletic
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marine
4
-
Ilkeston Town FC
2
|
4 |
Burscough |
36 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Burscough
3
-
Ashton United
0
- DERROTA
-
Burscough
0
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
- EMPATE
-
Burscough
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Whitby Town
1
-
Burscough
2
- VICTORIA
-
Burscough
2
-
Ilkeston Town FC
1
|
5 |
Witton Albion |
33 |
19 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
34 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Matlock Town
0
-
Witton Albion
4
- DERROTA
-
Frickley Athletic
2
-
Witton Albion
0
- VICTORIA
-
Witton Albion
1
-
Frickley Athletic
0
- EMPATE
-
Witton Albion
0
-
Whitby Town
0
- EMPATE
-
Witton Albion
2
-
North Ferriby Unit.
2
|
6 |
Bradford Park A. |
30 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
34 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Burscough
0
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
- EMPATE
-
Bradford Park Aven.
2
-
Ilkeston Town FC
2
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln United FC
3
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
-
Radcliffe Borough
2
- EMPATE
-
Wakefield
1
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
|
7 |
Farsley Celtic |
29 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
31 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Farsley Celtic
2
-
AFC Telford United
0
- EMPATE
-
Farsley Celtic
1
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Farsley Celtic
2
-
Prescot Cables
0
- EMPATE
-
Whitby Town
1
-
Farsley Celtic
1
- VICTORIA
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
-
Farsley Celtic
5
|
8 |
Guiseley |
29 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
22 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Guiseley
0
-
Bradford Park Aven.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ilkeston Town FC
0
-
Guiseley
1
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Runcorn Linnets
1
- EMPATE
-
Ashton United
2
-
Guiseley
2
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Leek Town
1
|
9 |
Wakefield |
29 |
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Wakefield
0
-
Blyth Spartans
3
- EMPATE
-
Wakefield
0
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
- EMPATE
-
Wakefield
1
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
- EMPATE
-
North Ferriby Unit.
3
-
Wakefield
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln United FC
1
-
Wakefield
2
|
10 |
Blyth Spartans |
28 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Blyth Spartans
2
-
Leek Town
1
- DERROTA
-
Frickley Athletic
3
-
Blyth Spartans
2
- EMPATE
-
Blyth Spartans
0
-
Runcorn Linnets
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wakefield
0
-
Blyth Spartans
3
- EMPATE
-
Blyth Spartans
2
-
Matlock Town
2
|
11 |
Whitby Town |
27 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Whitby Town
4
-
AFC Telford United
1
- DERROTA
-
Whitby Town
1
-
Burscough
2
- EMPATE
-
Whitby Town
1
-
Farsley Celtic
1
- EMPATE
-
Witton Albion
0
-
Whitby Town
0
- DERROTA
-
Prescot Cables
5
-
Whitby Town
1
|
12 |
Matlock Town |
26 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
25 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Matlock Town
4
-
Whitby Town
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wakefield
2
-
Matlock Town
3
- EMPATE
-
Blyth Spartans
2
-
Matlock Town
2
- DERROTA
-
Matlock Town
0
-
Witton Albion
4
- VICTORIA
-
Matlock Town
1
-
Ossett Town
0
|
13 |
Prescot Cables |
26 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
24 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
North Ferriby Unit.
3
-
Prescot Cables
0
- DERROTA
-
AFC Telford United
3
-
Prescot Cables
2
- EMPATE
-
Leek Town
1
-
Prescot Cables
1
- DERROTA
-
Farsley Celtic
2
-
Prescot Cables
0
- VICTORIA
-
Prescot Cables
5
-
Whitby Town
1
|
14 |
Runcorn Linnets |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Runcorn Linnets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leek Town
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
3
- EMPATE
-
Burscough
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Runcorn Linnets
2
-
Gateshead
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gateshead
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
4
|
15 |
Lincoln United |
21 |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln United FC
0
-
Farsley Celtic
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ossett Town
1
-
Lincoln United FC
3
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln United FC
1
-
Witton Albion
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln United FC
3
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln United FC
1
-
Wakefield
2
|
16 |
Telford United |
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
AFC Telford United
0
-
Ilkeston Town FC
0
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Telford United
3
-
Prescot Cables
2
- DERROTA
-
Whitby Town
4
-
AFC Telford United
1
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Telford United
3
-
Runcorn Linnets
1
- DERROTA
-
Farsley Celtic
2
-
AFC Telford United
0
|
17 |
Ashton United |
20 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Gateshead
3
-
Ashton United
2
- DERROTA
-
Whitby Town
2
-
Ashton United
0
- DERROTA
-
Burscough
3
-
Ashton United
0
- EMPATE
-
Ashton United
2
-
Guiseley
2
- DERROTA
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
-
Ashton United
0
|
18 |
Ilkeston Town |
19 |
21 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
23 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Bradford Park Aven.
2
-
Ilkeston Town FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ilkeston Town FC
3
-
Gateshead
1
- EMPATE
-
Ilkeston Town FC
1
-
North Ferriby Unit.
1
- DERROTA
-
Marine
4
-
Ilkeston Town FC
2
- DERROTA
-
Burscough
2
-
Ilkeston Town FC
1
|
19 |
Radcliffe |
18 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
-
Ossett Town
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bradford Park Aven.
1
-
Radcliffe Borough
2
- EMPATE
-
Wakefield
0
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
- DERROTA
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
-
Farsley Celtic
5
- VICTORIA
-
Frickley Athletic
0
-
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
20 |
Gateshead |
17 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
23 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gateshead
3
-
Ashton United
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gateshead
2
-
Leek Town
0
- DERROTA
-
Ilkeston Town FC
3
-
Gateshead
1
- DERROTA
-
Runcorn Linnets
2
-
Gateshead
1
- DERROTA
-
Gateshead
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
4
|
21 |
Ossett Town |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Whitby Town
2
-
Ossett Town
1
- DERROTA
-
Ossett Town
2
-
Frickley Athletic
4
- VICTORIA
-
Radcliffe Borough
0
-
Ossett Town
1
- DERROTA
-
Ossett Town
1
-
Lincoln United FC
3
- DERROTA
-
Matlock Town
1
-
Ossett Town
0
|
22 |
Leek Town |
10 |
17 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
AFC Telford United
1
-
Leek Town
0
- DERROTA
-
Gateshead
2
-
Leek Town
0
- DERROTA
-
Leek Town
2
-
Runcorn Linnets
3
- EMPATE
-
Leek Town
1
-
Prescot Cables
1
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Leek Town
1
|