|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Chuncheon |
12:00
|
Siheung Citizen | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Daejeon Korail |
12:00
|
Busan Transportation | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Gangneung City |
12:00
|
Mokpo City | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Gimhae City |
12:00
|
Pocheon | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Paju Citizen |
12:00
|
Daegu FC II | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Changwon City |
12:00
|
Yeoju Citizen | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Hwaseong |
12:00
|
Yangpyeong | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Ulsan Citizen |
12:00
|
Gyeongju HNP | más información ... |
Clasificación
Campeón : Gyeongju HNP | |
Playoff Descenso : Pocheon | |
Descenso : Daegu FC II, Busan |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Koo Jong-Uk | 8 | DEL | Ulsan Citizen | ||
2 | Kalil | 6 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
3 | Lee Poong-Beom | 6 | MED | Chuncheon | ||
4 | Ji-Hong Lee | 6 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
5 | Alex Camilo | 6 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
6 | Tae Hyun-Chan | 5 | MED | Changwon City | ||
7 | Chang-Hoon Lee | 5 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
8 | Lee In-Gyu | 5 | MED | Changwon City | ||
9 | Lee Hyeong-Kyeong | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
10 | Lucas Macedo | 5 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
11 | Seok-Kyu Lee | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
12 | Seong-jin Jeon | 5 | MED | Changwon City | ||
13 | J. Woo | 4 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
14 | Dimitri | 4 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
15 | Mun Seul-Beom | 4 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
16 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 4 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
17 | K. Tae-Young | 4 | MED | Gangneung City | ||
18 | Ki-Woon Jung | 3 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
19 | Y. Dong-Hyup | 3 | MED | Gimhae City | ||
20 | A. Lee J. | 3 | DEL | Pocheon |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Je-Ho Lee | 5 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
2 | Song Young-Min | 5 | DEF | Yangpyeong | ||
3 | Park Sun-Ju | 4 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
4 | In-Kyu | 4 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
5 | Hwang Jung-Hyun | 4 | DEL | Gangneung City | ||
6 | Choi Kyeong-Bin | 4 | DEF | Yangpyeong | ||
7 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 4 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
8 | Jung-hyun Kim | 4 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
9 | Kiu | 3 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
10 | Y. Kwon | 3 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
11 | Hwang Joon-Seok | 3 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
12 | Kyung-Hwan Son | 3 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
13 | Lee Sang-Won | 3 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
14 | Yun-Jin Kim | 3 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
15 | Hyun Park | 3 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
16 | Byeong-Won Ye | 3 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
17 | Chang Sung-Rok | 3 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
18 | Min-Yong Sim | 3 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
19 | Jeon Jeong-Ho | 3 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
20 | Kwon Min-Jae | 3 | DEL | Gimhae City |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tae-Woo Kim | 2 | DEF | Mokpo City | ||
2 | Jin-Yeong Kwon | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation | ||
3 | Byung-Oh Kim | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
4 | Keum Kyo-Jin | 1 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
5 | Hwang Joon-Seok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
6 | Hwang Jung-Hyun | 1 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
7 | Woo Ye-Chan | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
8 | Kim Ho-Yeong | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
9 | Lucas Prati | 1 | DEL | Yeoju Citizen | ||
10 | Kim Dong-Uk | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
11 | Kim Jae-Hyeon | 1 | DEF | Ulsan Citizen | ||
12 | Eun-Woo Jeong | 1 | DEL | Daegu FC II | ||
13 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
14 | K. Kwon | 1 | MED | Daegu FC II | ||
15 | W. Tae-Min | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation | ||
16 | L. Jae-hun | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kyung-Hwan Son | 5 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
2 | Mun Seul-Beom | 5 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
3 | Lee Hyeong-Kyeong | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
4 | Ki-Woon Jung | 4 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
5 | Kim Jung-Joo | 3 | MED | Gyeongju HNP | ||
6 | Han Chang-Woo | 3 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
7 | Dimitri | 3 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
8 | Hyun Park | 3 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
9 | Jeon Jeong-Ho | 3 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
10 | O. Seong-Jin | 3 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
11 | Jun-Seok Son | 3 | MED | Changwon City | ||
12 | Tae-hyung Lee | 3 | MED | Yeoju Citizen | ||
13 | Seung-Min Son | 3 | MED | Daegu FC II | ||
14 | Sang-Hyeob Lee | 2 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
15 | Kalil | 2 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
16 | A. Lee J. | 2 | DEL | Pocheon | ||
17 | Jae-Hyeon Choe | 2 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
18 | Chang-Hoon Lee | 2 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
19 | Lee In-Gyu | 2 | MED | Changwon City | ||
20 | Seo Gyeong-Ju | 2 | DEF | Siheung Citizen |