Clasificación
Campeón : Siheung Citizen | |
Playoff Descenso : Pocheon | |
Descenso : Daegu FC II, Busan |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kalil | 6 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
2 | Lee Poong-Beom | 6 | MED | Chuncheon | ||
3 | Koo Jong-Uk | 6 | DEL | Ulsan Citizen | ||
4 | Tae Hyun-Chan | 5 | MED | Changwon City | ||
5 | Chang-Hoon Lee | 5 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
6 | Lee Hyeong-Kyeong | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
7 | Lucas Macedo | 5 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
8 | Seok-Kyu Lee | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
9 | Alex Camilo | 5 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
10 | Seong-jin Jeon | 5 | MED | Changwon City | ||
11 | J. Woo | 4 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
12 | Dimitri | 4 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
13 | Ji-Hong Lee | 4 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
14 | Ki-Woon Jung | 3 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
15 | Luan Costa | 3 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
16 | Lee In-Gyu | 3 | MED | Changwon City | ||
17 | Mun Seul-Beom | 3 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
18 | Park Ha-Bean | 3 | DEL | Mokpo City | ||
19 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 3 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
20 | Gun-Kyu Cho | 3 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Je-Ho Lee | 5 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
2 | In-Kyu | 4 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
3 | Hwang Jung-Hyun | 4 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
4 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 4 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
5 | Park Sun-Ju | 3 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
6 | Y. Kwon | 3 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
7 | Lee Sang-Won | 3 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
8 | Yun-Jin Kim | 3 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
9 | Hyun Park | 3 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
10 | Byeong-Won Ye | 3 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
11 | Min-Yong Sim | 3 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
12 | Jeon Jeong-Ho | 3 | MED | Busan Transportation | ||
13 | Kwon Min-Jae | 3 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
14 | Wan Cho | 3 | DEL | Mokpo City | ||
15 | Lucas Macedo | 3 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
16 | Kim Jae-Hyeon | 3 | DEF | Ulsan Citizen | ||
17 | Choi Kyeong-Bin | 3 | DEF | Yangpyeong | ||
18 | Song Young-Min | 3 | DEF | Yangpyeong | ||
19 | Han Ye-Il | 3 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
20 | Jin-Woo Bae | 3 | MED | Paju Citizen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tae-Woo Kim | 2 | DEF | Mokpo City | ||
2 | Jin-Yeong Kwon | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation | ||
3 | Byung-Oh Kim | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
4 | Keum Kyo-Jin | 1 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
5 | Hwang Joon-Seok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
6 | Hwang Jung-Hyun | 1 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
7 | J. Woo | 1 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
8 | Woo Ye-Chan | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
9 | Kim Ho-Yeong | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
10 | Lucas Prati | 1 | DEL | Yeoju Citizen | ||
11 | Kim Dong-Uk | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
12 | Kim Jae-Hyeon | 1 | DEF | Ulsan Citizen | ||
13 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
14 | L. Jae-hun | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation | ||
15 | Eunwoo Jeong | 1 | Daegu FC II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mun Seul-Beom | 5 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
2 | Lee Hyeong-Kyeong | 5 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
3 | Ki-Woon Jung | 4 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
4 | Kyung-Hwan Son | 4 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
5 | Kim Jung-Joo | 3 | MED | Gyeongju HNP | ||
6 | Jeon Jeong-Ho | 3 | MED | Busan Transportation | ||
7 | O. Seong-Jin | 3 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
8 | Jun-Seok Son | 3 | MED | Changwon City | ||
9 | Seung-Min Son | 3 | MED | Daegu FC II | ||
10 | Sang-Hyeob Lee | 2 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
11 | Kalil | 2 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
12 | A. Lee J. | 2 | DEL | Pocheon | ||
13 | Jae-Hyeon Choe | 2 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
14 | Chang-Hoon Lee | 2 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
15 | Dimitri | 2 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
16 | Lee In-Gyu | 2 | MED | Changwon City | ||
17 | Seo Gyeong-Ju | 2 | DEF | Siheung Citizen | ||
18 | Park Jae-Min | 2 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
19 | Hyun Park | 2 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
20 | Seung-Jae Lee | 2 | DEL | Hwaseong |