Calendario Liga Nacional
15 Sep 21 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Alboraya | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Benidorm | 2 - 2 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Torre | ... |
04 Sep 21 | C.D. | 3 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
04 Sep 21 | C.F. Celtic | 2 - 4 | Ràcing | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Patacona | 3 - 3 | C.F. | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Torrent | 3 - 0 | Roda | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 2 | Levante | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Alboraya | 0 - 0 | Vilamarxant | ... |
12 Sep 21 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Torre | 1 - 2 | Benidorm | ... |
12 Sep 21 | F.B.C.D. | 0 - 6 | Elche | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Ràcing | 1 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Hércules | 4 - 4 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
11 Sep 21 | C.F. | 2 - 4 | Castellón | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Intangco | 0 - 0 | Patacona | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Roda | 0 - 4 | Villarreal | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Alboraya | 1 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Valencia | 5 - 0 | Torre | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Benidorm | 2 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Elche | 4 - 0 | Ràcing | ... |
18 Sep 21 | C.D. | 1 - 0 | Hércules | ... |
18 Sep 21 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Intangco | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Patacona | 2 - 3 | Roda | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Levante | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 4 | Torrent | ... |
25 Sep 21 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Torre | 1 - 3 | Alboraya | ... |
25 Sep 21 | F.B.C.D. | 2 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Ràcing | 3 - 0 | Benidorm | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Elche | ... |
25 Sep 21 | C.F. | 1 - 4 | C.D. | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Intangco | 2 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | 1 |
25 Sep 21 | Roda | 0 - 4 | Castellón | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Patacona | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Torrent | 2 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
02 Oct 21 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 2 | Torre | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Alboraya | 2 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Valencia | 5 - 0 | Ràcing | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Benidorm | 2 - 2 | Hércules | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Elche | 3 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
03 Oct 21 | C.D. | 2 - 2 | Intangco | ... |
02 Oct 21 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 2 | Roda | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Levante | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Patacona | 2 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Torre | 0 - 2 | Vilamarxant | ... |
09 Oct 21 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 4 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
08 Oct 21 | Ràcing | 1 - 2 | Alboraya | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
09 Oct 21 | C.F. | 0 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Intangco | 1 - 2 | Elche | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Roda | 1 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Levante | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Torrent | 3 - 0 | Castellón | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Patacona | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Torre | 0 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
13 Oct 21 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Alboraya | 0 - 3 | Hércules | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Benidorm | 2 - 2 | Intangco | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Elche | 1 - 2 | Roda | ... |
12 Oct 21 | C.D. | 2 - 1 | Levante | ... |
12 Oct 21 | C.F. Celtic | 2 - 1 | Torrent | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 1 |
12 Oct 21 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 3 | Patacona | ... |
16 Oct 21 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Ràcing | 4 - 1 | Torre | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Hércules | 2 - 3 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
17 Oct 21 | C.F. | 1 - 3 | Alboraya | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Intangco | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Roda | 4 - 0 | Benidorm | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Elche | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Torrent | 0 - 2 | C.D. | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Patacona | 2 - 2 | Castellón | ... |
23 Oct 21 | F.B.C.D. | 2 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Torre | 1 - 0 | Hércules | ... |
23 Oct 21 | U.D. Alzira | 2 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Alboraya | 2 - 2 | Intangco | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Roda | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Benidorm | 0 - 1 | Levante | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
23 Oct 21 | C.D. | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ... |
23 Oct 21 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 1 | Patacona | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 3 | Castellón | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Ràcing | 1 - 3 | Vilamarxant | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Hércules | 2 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
30 Oct 21 | C.F. | 1 - 1 | Torre | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Intangco | 1 - 2 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Roda | 3 - 2 | Alboraya | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Torrent | 1 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | Elche | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Patacona | 3 - 3 | C.D. | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Ràcing | 0 - 2 | Hércules | ... |
06 Nov 21 | F.B.C.D. | 4 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Torre | 2 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
06 Nov 21 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 2 | Roda | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Alboraya | 1 - 3 | Levante | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Benidorm | 2 - 3 | Villarreal | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Patacona | ... |
07 Nov 21 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | Castellón | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Vilamarxant | 3 - 1 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | Vilamarxant | ... |
13 Nov 21 | C.F. | 1 - 4 | Ràcing | 5 |
13 Nov 21 | Intangco | 3 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Roda | 2 - 1 | Torre | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Levante | 3 - 2 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Alboraya | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Patacona | 2 - 2 | Benidorm | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Elche | ... |
13 Nov 21 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Ràcing | 1 - 3 | Intangco | 5 |
20 Nov 21 | F.B.C.D. | 0 - 0 | Roda | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Levante | ... |
21 Nov 21 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 2 | Torrent | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Alboraya | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Patacona | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Benidorm | 0 - 0 | Castellón | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Elche | 3 - 1 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 2 | C.D. | ... |
27 Nov 21 | C.F. | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Intangco | 0 - 2 | Hércules | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Roda | 2 - 2 | Ràcing | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Levante | 2 - 1 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Torrent | 1 - 1 | Torre | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Patacona | 0 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Castellón | 4 - 0 | Valencia | 1 |
27 Nov 21 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
28 Nov 21 | C.D. | 1 - 2 | Elche | ... |
04 Dic 21 | C.F. | 0 - 2 | Intangco | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Roda | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Ràcing | 2 - 1 | Levante | 2 |
04 Dic 21 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 2 | Torrent | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Torre | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ... |
03 Dic 21 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 0 | Patacona | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Alboraya | 0 - 0 | Castellón | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Valencia | 4 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Benidorm | 4 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 6 | Elche | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Patacona | 1 - 1 | Torre | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
26 Ene 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 2 | Alboraya | ... |
08 Dic 21 | C.D. | 2 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Elche | 4 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Intangco | 4 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Roda | 3 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
15 Dic 21 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Torrent | 4 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
11 Dic 21 | F.B.C.D. | 2 - 3 | Patacona | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Castellón | ... |
11 Dic 21 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Alboraya | 2 - 3 | C.D. | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Elche | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 2 | Benidorm | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Intangco | 1 - 1 | Roda | ... |
12 Dic 21 | C.F. | 0 - 2 | Levante | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Hércules | 3 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Ràcing | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 1 | Roda | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Intangco | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Torrent | 2 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Patacona | 2 - 0 | Ràcing | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Castellón | 5 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
18 Dic 21 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 0 | Torre | ... |
18 Dic 21 | C.D. | 2 - 0 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Benidorm | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
22 Dic 21 | Roda | 1 - 1 | Levante | ... |
23 Dic 21 | Intangco | 0 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
22 Dic 21 | C.F. | 0 - 6 | Villarreal | ... |
29 Dic 21 | Hércules | 3 - 0 | Patacona | ... |
23 Dic 21 | Ràcing | 0 - 2 | Castellón | ... |
15 Dic 21 | F.B.C.D. | 3 - 2 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
23 Dic 21 | Torre | 1 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
23 Dic 21 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 2 | Elche | ... |
02 Ene 22 | Alboraya | 2 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
22 Dic 21 | Valencia | 9 - 0 | Vilamarxant | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Alboraya | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
08 Ene 22 | U.D. Alzira | 2 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Torre | 1 - 2 | Elche | ... |
08 Ene 22 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Ràcing | 0 - 2 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Hércules | 2 - 2 | Castellón | ... |
08 Ene 22 | C.F. | 1 - 3 | Patacona | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Intangco | 3 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
18 Ene 22 | Roda | 2 - 1 | Torrent | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Vilamarxant | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 0 | Alboraya | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
02 Feb 22 | Benidorm | 0 - 3 | Torre | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Elche | 3 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
15 Ene 22 | C.D. | 2 - 4 | Ràcing | ... |
15 Ene 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 2 | Hércules | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Castellón | 3 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Patacona | 2 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | Roda | ... |
02 Feb 22 | Torrent | 2 - 0 | Levante | ... |
22 Ene 22 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 2 | Alboraya | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
16 Feb 22 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Ràcing | 1 - 2 | Elche | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
23 Feb 22 | C.F. | 0 - 1 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Intangco | 0 - 0 | Castellón | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Roda | 0 - 2 | Patacona | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Torrent | 0 - 3 | Vilamarxant | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 3 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Alboraya | 1 - 1 | Torre | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Valencia | 8 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Benidorm | 3 - 2 | Ràcing | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Hércules | ... |
30 Ene 22 | C.D. | 3 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
29 Ene 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Castellón | 0 - 0 | Roda | ... |
09 Feb 22 | Patacona | 2 - 0 | Levante | ... |
23 Feb 22 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Torre | 3 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
09 Feb 22 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Ràcing | 2 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
06 Feb 22 | C.F. | 0 - 0 | Elche | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Intangco | 2 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Roda | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Levante | 0 - 3 | Castellón | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Torrent | 3 - 1 | Patacona | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 2 | Torre | ... |
12 Feb 22 | U.D. Alzira | 6 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Alboraya | 1 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Valencia | 4 - 3 | Hércules | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Benidorm | 1 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
12 Feb 22 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | Roda | ... |
12 Feb 22 | C.F. Celtic | 2 - 1 | Levante | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Patacona | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
19 Feb 22 | F.B.C.D. | 0 - 2 | Torre | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Ràcing | 0 - 0 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
20 Feb 22 | C.F. | 0 - 8 | Valencia | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Intangco | 0 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Roda | 0 - 1 | Elche | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Levante | 1 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Torrent | 2 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Villarreal | 0 - 4 | Castellón | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Patacona | 2 - 3 | Vilamarxant | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Torre | 1 - 3 | Ràcing | ... |
26 Feb 22 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 0 | Hércules | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Alboraya | 3 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Valencia | 6 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Benidorm | 2 - 1 | Roda | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Levante | ... |
27 Feb 22 | C.D. | 1 - 0 | Torrent | ... |
26 Feb 22 | C.F. Celtic | 3 - 0 | Villarreal | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Patacona | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Ràcing | 1 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Torre | ... |
06 Mar 22 | C.F. | 0 - 2 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Intangco | 1 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Roda | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Benidorm | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Elche | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | C.D. | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Patacona | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Castellón | 3 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
13 Mar 22 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Torre | 2 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
12 Mar 22 | U.D. Alzira | 3 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Alboraya | 3 - 0 | Roda | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Valencia | 4 - 0 | Levante | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Benidorm | 0 - 4 | Torrent | ... |
11 Mar 22 | Elche | 3 - 3 | Villarreal | ... |
13 Mar 22 | C.D. | 1 - 2 | Patacona | ... |
12 Mar 22 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 3 | Castellón | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Hércules | 2 - 0 | Ràcing | ... |
20 Mar 22 | C.F. | 0 - 2 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Intangco | 1 - 1 | Torre | ... |
17 Mar 22 | Roda | 3 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Alboraya | ... |
16 Mar 22 | Torrent | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Villarreal | 5 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
18 Mar 22 | Patacona | 0 - 3 | Elche | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
17 Mar 22 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 2 | Vilamarxant | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 5 | Hércules | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Ràcing | 1 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
27 Mar 22 | F.B.C.D. | 1 - 2 | Intangco | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Torre | 2 - 2 | Roda | ... |
26 Mar 22 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 0 | Levante | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Alboraya | 2 - 2 | Torrent | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Benidorm | 0 - 2 | Patacona | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Elche | 1 - 2 | Castellón | ... |
26 Mar 22 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
02 Abr 22 | C.F. | 1 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Intangco | 2 - 0 | Ràcing | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Roda | 2 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Levante | 5 - 0 | Torre | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Torrent | 3 - 0 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Patacona | 0 - 2 | Valencia | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Castellón | 10 - 1 | Benidorm | ... |
03 Abr 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 3 | Elche | ... |
02 Abr 22 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Intangco | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Ràcing | 1 - 1 | Roda | ... |
09 Abr 22 | F.B.C.D. | 2 - 2 | Levante | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Torre | 2 - 1 | Torrent | ... |
09 Abr 22 | U.D. Alzira | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Alboraya | 2 - 5 | Patacona | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Valencia | 2 - 3 | Castellón | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Benidorm | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Elche | 1 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Intangco | 1 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Roda | 0 - 0 | Hércules | ... |
15 Abr 22 | Levante | 4 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Torrent | 4 - 1 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Torre | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Patacona | 4 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
15 Abr 22 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | Alboraya | ... |
21 Abr 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 6 | Valencia | ... |
16 Abr 22 | C.D. | 0 - 3 | Benidorm | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Elche | 5 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
21 Abr 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 1 | Intangco | ... |
23 Abr 22 | C.F. | 1 - 4 | Roda | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Levante | ... |
26 Abr 22 | Ràcing | 2 - 1 | Torrent | ... |
22 Abr 22 | F.B.C.D. | 0 - 8 | Villarreal | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Torre | 2 - 1 | Patacona | ... |
21 Abr 22 | U.D. Alzira | 1 - 0 | Castellón | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Alboraya | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
27 Abr 22 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | C.D. | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | Benidorm | 1 - 2 | Elche | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Roda | 3 - 0 | Intangco | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Levante | 7 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
01 May 22 | Torrent | 0 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 3 - 2 | Ràcing | ... |
28 Abr 22 | Patacona | 4 - 1 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
01 May 22 | Castellón | 3 - 0 | Torre | ... |
01 May 22 | C.F. Celtic | 0 - 3 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
30 Abr 22 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Benidorm | 5 - 3 | Vilamarxant | ... |
08 May 22 | Roda | 1 - 0 | Vilamarxant | ... |
08 May 22 | Intangco | 0 - 1 | Levante | ... |
08 May 22 | C.F. | 1 - 3 | Torrent | ... |
08 May 22 | Hércules | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | ... |
08 May 22 | Ràcing | 0 - 3 | Patacona | ... |
08 May 22 | F.B.C.D. | 2 - 2 | Castellón | ... |
08 May 22 | Torre | 3 - 0 | C.F. Celtic | ... |
08 May 22 | U.D. Alzira | 0 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
08 May 22 | Alboraya | 0 - 2 | Elche | ... |
08 May 22 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Benidorm | ... |
13 May 22 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Roda | ... |
15 May 22 | Torrent | 2 - 1 | Intangco | ... |
13 May 22 | Villarreal | 7 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
15 May 22 | Patacona | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 1 |
14 May 22 | Castellón | 4 - 1 | Ràcing | ... |
15 May 22 | C.F. Celtic | 1 - 0 | F.B.C.D. | ... |
15 May 22 | C.D. | 3 - 3 | Torre | ... |
13 May 22 | Elche | 1 - 1 | U.D. Alzira | ... |
15 May 22 | Benidorm | 0 - 1 | Alboraya | ... |
13 May 22 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 2 | Valencia | ... |